UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 1
Hutchesons
26 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.88Cameron Steven U17M-1Jamie BowieLasswade1:52.81:51.07
21:56.11Daniel Bebbington U20M3Andy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:53.901:50.33
31:56.42Euan Gilchrist U20M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:54.571:53.78
41:58.30Christopher BoyleSBU20M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:56.311:54.47
52:08.59Scott Bernard U20M2Rachel EdgarFife2:04.82:03.2
63:06.85Cormack LeverSBU20M2 Sheffield & Dearne3:06.852:49.0
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.19Christopher StewartPBU20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North1:56.891:56.89
22:04.06Robert Bough U20M2 Edinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni2:01.951:56.03
32:05.04Elliott Roberts U20M2Andy BibbyPreston1:56.571:56.25
42:11.65Kyle Henderson U20M1John WandsPitreavie2:09.762:02.84
52:30.14Kashayar ShahidanPBU20M3Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni2:30.142:30.14
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.28Jamie MacKinnon U17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.301:54.49
22:01.87Paul Ireland U17M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.80
32:04.65George Warburton U17M2Peter CrookPreston1:59.391:59.39
42:05.59Ben Grant U17M1John WandsPitreavie1:59.631:57.88
52:06.24Dillon Cooper U17M2Danny GraySale Harriers Manchester2:05.632:01.92
62:18.45Matthew Shaw U17M1Keith NewtonSheffield & Dearne2:10.872:03.04
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.69Jamie Sturrock U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:00.111:58.32
22:05.06Ross Allan U17M1 Edinburgh AC2:03.132:03.13
32:08.06Adam Roberts U17M1Peter CrookPreston2:02.011:54.38
42:27.76Andrew McnairPBU17M2John WandsPitreavie2:27.762:10.70
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.25Aimee Pratt U20W1Vicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:16.12:05.33
22:22.67Hannah Addison U20W1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:15.62:12.16
32:27.44Bethany Blackwell U20W1Peter CrookPreston2:22.62:17.5
42:31.54Eleanor Curran U20W2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:17.02:14.73
52:38.81Katrina Ballantyne U20W2 Dundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2:31.152:31.15
62:59.99Holly MorganPBU20W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/North Ayrshire2:59.992:59.99
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.96Lauren Dickson U17W-2Linda SmithLasswade2:15.562:15.56
22:38.76Georgia Hird U20W2 Sheffield & Dearne2:36.02:27.49
32:59.96Isabel Remers U17W-1 Dundee Hawkhill2:46.832:46.83
43:27.16Shona Blades U20W2 Kilbarchan3:15.182:23.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.99Alexa McTiffin U17W1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:14.712:14.71
22:20.69Caitlin Arnott U17W2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:15.302:13.52
32:23.39Emily Simpson U17W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:09.01
42:28.59Meg Beckett U17W2Peter CrookPreston2:23.62:21.63
52:29.69Lucy Cairns U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.452:23.45
62:43.39Ciara Bowman U17W1 Pitreavie2:31.062:31.06
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.86Taylor Hammond U17W2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.50
22:26.16Reagan Binnie U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:16.322:16.32
32:30.16Eleanor Twite U17W1Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester2:23.42:21.8
42:40.46Lauren Wilkie U17W1 Lasswade2:33.662:32.59
52:53.86Phoebe Moncur U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.832:31.83