UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier North/East
Rugby
28 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.1Will Richardson U20M1Peter StewartBirchfield H3:53.13:48.54
24:13.2Ben MusgrovePBU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:13.23:57.38
34:20.8Alex Benfield U20M3 Notts4:13.84:04.8
44:27.6George Wheeler U20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.633:55.31
54:37.7Aaron Houseman U20M3 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Cannock & Stafford4:25.84:17.3
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.1Peter MumfordPBU20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts4:27.14:14.6
24:33.4Jake Cox U17M-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.484:31.86
34:39.4Oliver MunnsSBU20M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:39.44:26.8
44:46.7Alastair Madondo U20M3Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:25.04:25.0
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.5Conrad Webber U17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:11.723:54.54
24:26.1Joshua Lay U17M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:12.983:36.92
34:29.3Oliver MardenboroughPBU17M1 Birchfield H4:29.34:29.3
44:30.2Jake DyerPBU17M1Trevor MuxlowNotts4:30.24:17.2
54:40.9Harry Cresswell U17M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:39.774:39.77
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.6Alfred Yabsley U17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.903:54.24
24:33.9Joshua ThormanPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:33.334:33.33
35:02.4Harry SachsSBU17M1 Birchfield H4:43.64:27.72
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.7Georgina Outten U20W3Andrew WallingBirchfield H4:23.154:19.01
24:59.1Katie ClubbPBU20W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:59.14:59.1
34:59.3Elizabeth Pennington U17W-1 Notts4:57.354:45.05
45:26.3Charlotte Moyse U17W-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:13.634:54.55
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.5Kirsty GoddardSBU20W1George JonesRugby & Northampton4:59.54:51.17
25:52.3Izabella HodgsonPBU20W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:52.35:52.3
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.0Sophie Botham U17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.544:43.83
25:19.2Eleanor Cooper U17W1Grant BarkerNotts5:06.725:00.3
35:20.9Mollie Watson U17W1 Harborough5:13.75:13.4
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.3Jade BrownPBU17W2Fiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.265:17.26