UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier North/East
Rugby
28 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.3Robert Umeokafor U20M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:53.751:50.05
22:00.5Jack BonserSBU20M2Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston1:57.901:55.97
32:03.0Jack Longmore U20M3Robert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni2:01.872:01.65
42:04.1Kyran Wilson U20M1Damien MossRugby & Northampton2:00.162:00.16
52:06.3Oli Lum U20M3 Marshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni2:02.231:57.91
62:24.9Conall McNally U20M1 Notts2:19.462:19.46
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.4James Russell U20M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:03.532:03.53
22:07.7Thomas Pryor U20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:03.72:03.7
32:09.9Tom CharteressSBU20M3Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:09.91:58.8
42:13.9Maatii AbebePBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:13.92:10.9
52:15.2George WheelerPBU20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.332:04.12
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8Tom DoddPBU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:56.131:48.84
22:04.5Steve Thompson U17M1Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston2:00.101:58.69
32:09.2Jack Benstead U17M2Bill BoydCorby2:05.451:53.80
42:11.1Jake DyerPBU17M1Trevor MuxlowNotts2:11.12:01.4
52:12.0Connor Marley U17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.172:10.17
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.0Reis Brooke U17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:04.592:00.89
22:17.8Harvey Green U17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.612:09.61
32:21.9Tom PautratPBU17M1 Notts2:21.52:21.5
42:21.9Carl Robertson U17M2 Rugby & Northampton2:19.62:10.36
52:27.3Harry Cresswell U17M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:18.42:04.32
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.3Georgina Outten U20W3Andrew WallingBirchfield H2:05.522:04.34
22:22.7Issy Cotham U20W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:18.22:16.80
32:24.5Katie Clubb U20W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:15.862:15.86
42:27.4Elizabeth Pennington U17W-1 Notts2:20.362:14.51
52:40.9Sophia Cliffe U20W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.022:26.4
62:43.5Amy Gorman U17W-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:42.12:42.1
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Grace Francis U17W-1 Birchfield H2:30.02:30.0
22:44.3Emma Bond U20W1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:34.42:27.1
32:54.7Amy Botham U20W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.012:18.01
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.7Karys AmorySBU17W2Peter StewartBirchfield H2:19.72:16.4
22:30.2Eleanor Cooper U17W1Grant BarkerNotts2:24.282:20.4
32:32.4Sophie Botham U17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.692:15.89
42:33.3Niamh Watson U17W1 Harborough2:28.22:28.2
52:39.1Pippa Nock U17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:27.362:27.36
62:43.1Elizabeth Allen U17W1John AbbissDudley & Stourbridge/Wolverhampton & Bilston2:33.552:33.55
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Anna Kofoed-GregoryPBU17W1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.02:19.8
22:31.5Rebecca Brown U17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:28.962:26.6
32:32.1Savannah Doherty U17W2 Birchfield H2:25.292:23.6
42:41.8Lauren Cunild U17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:34.172:25.55
52:45.7Beth Tabor U17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:42.512:35.3