UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1 External Results
Stevenage
18 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.75w2.6Jack DeardenPBU20M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich10.6810.68
210.84w2.6Cameron StarrPBU20M3Lorna BootheSutton & District10.7010.61
310.89w2.6Gerald MatthewPBU20M2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.8910.50
410.93w2.6Clinton FubaraPBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey10.9310.93
511.23w2.6Steven O'HaraPBU20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.1911.19
611.43w2.6Max SchoppPBU20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.4311.43
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03 1.7Andrew Amoah U20M2Doddridge BenjaminShaftesbury Barnet10.9310.82
211.12 1.7Tope Adeyeye U20M1 Enfield & Haringey10.9110.65
311.15 1.7Bradley TenutaSBU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.1511.0
411.44 1.7Jerry DasaoluSBU20M3 City of Norwich11.4411.3
511.52 1.7Adeyinka AdeniranPBU17M-2Debbie CookBlackheath & Bromley11.5211.32
613.45 1.7Ben Barber PBU20M1Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts13.4513.45
100 U20M ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.45 0.4Christopher Castro NetoSBU20M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4511.35
211.55 0.4Frank AhanonPBU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3111.00
311.61 0.4Sergey BellPBU20M1 Thetford/Team Norfolk11.6111.61
411.69 0.4Jake LeePBU17M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6911.69
512.09 0.4Isaac Osei-TutuSBU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0911.3
612.86 0.4Gabriel GaylePBU17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.8612.86
100 U20M ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33w2.1Ben Matsuka-WilliamsPBU20M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.1810.90
211.59w2.1Daniel AmbroseSBU17M-1Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey11.5911.48
311.78w2.1Sam BrownPBU17M-2Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.611.6
412.19w2.1Aaron LawrenceSBU17M-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.1911.22
512.27w2.1Jason Adao U17M  B&A  
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.76 1.4Dom AshwellPBU17M2 Dacorum & Tring10.5210.20
211.09 1.4Tade OjoraPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0911.09
311.47 1.4Max Price U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.3311.33
411.64 1.4Ryan PoyrooPBU17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.6211.62
511.73 1.4Antony Reeder U17M2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey11.7211.71
611.77 1.4Ashley CooperSBU17M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.6111.4
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.66 0.4Matthew KnightPBU17M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.4710.90
211.73 0.4Andrew WarnerPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6411.64
311.85 0.4Jordan BaileyPBU17M2Leslie MarsEnfield & Haringey11.4011.09
411.89 0.4Ethan ThomasSBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet11.8911.85
512.04 0.4Robbie WaldenPBU17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.711.6
612.24 0.4Timothy Worsley U17M1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts12.0912.09
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06w4.2Charmont Webster-TapePBU17W-2Lorna BootheSutton & District11.8411.84
212.20w4.2Eavion RichardsonPBU20W1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet12.2012.18
312.24w4.2Laura JohnsonPBU20W2David WillisCity of Norwich12.2412.24
412.34w4.2Kennedy BaysPBU17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.312.3
512.67w4.2Lauren RulePBU20W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts12.6712.40
612.69w4.2Kemi BelloSBU20W1 Enfield & Haringey12.4012.40
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.33w3.2Vivien Olatunji U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.0312.03
212.55w3.2Chimdi ChibuenyiPBU17W-2 Enfield & Haringey12.5512.55
312.70w3.2Kayanna ReidPBU20W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet12.7012.70
412.87w3.2Tayla BensonPBU20W3John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Reading AC12.4312.43
513.77w3.2Freya SeeSBU20W3Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni13.7713.63
614.11w3.2Alessandra StevensSBU20W1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts14.1113.91
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.13w2.2Eloise BaxterPBU17W-2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.1313.1
213.14w2.2Rachael FatuadeSBU20W2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.1413.1
313.24w2.2Nicole FarmerSBU17W-2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.1812.9
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26w2.7Parris JohnsonSBU17W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.2612.10
212.68w2.7Moyin ForsytheSBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.6812.4
312.77w2.7Emily MaceSBU17W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.7712.5
412.79w2.7Salome JapalSBU17W2 Enfield & Haringey12.7911.97
513.53w2.7Mireia DeSeousa CaladoPBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.5313.53
613.62w2.7Emily Saunders U17W2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts13.613.01
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.56 0.6Magda CiencialaSBU17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.4112.11
212.86 0.6Lara Pleace U17W1Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.612.3
313.04 0.6Krystal MatthewsSBU17W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey12.9512.6
413.66 0.6Lauren Stansbury U17W2Clive PoynerCity of Norwich13.413.4
513.82 0.6Keira HicksPBU17W1Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts13.8213.82
616.40 0.6Abi OgunbodedeSBU17W2Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet16.4015.1