UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B External Results
Little Marlow
16 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.300.0Luke Dorrell U20M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.010.42
211.360.0Joshua Parry U20M1Paul NashWycombe10.910.9
311.470.0Zack Smith U20M1Athena ChownWhite Horse10.810.8
411.710.0Jordan ThomasSBU20M2 Thames Valley11.711.41
511.910.0Nathan CoxPBU17M-2Alan WattsBedford & County11.2511.0
612.050.0Tijeanne Bartley U20M3Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury11.411.4
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67-3.6Olamide LanihunPBU20M1Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.9810.9
211.98-3.6Ben WoodingSBU20M2 Chiltern11.811.4
312.56-3.6Jean Mozobo U20M1Ian RobertsBedford & County11.711.2
412.58-3.6Sam Akpabio U20M2 Vale of Aylesbury11.811.77
513.04-3.6Alex Parker U20M1Martyn JonesAldershot, Farnham & District12.611.81
613.43-3.6Aidan Whiting U20M2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.011.71
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.51-0.4Joshua Penhaligon U20M1 Wycombe12.412.0
212.63-0.4Amar-Mazigh Aichoun  U20M1Lumar SylvesterThames Valley/Track Academy11.9111.6
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54-3.3Ryan Craze U17M2Carl PinderRadley10.910.9
211.71-3.3Daniel John U17M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.1711.04
312.05-3.3Scott Clare U17M2 Wycombe11.911.8
412.39-3.3Ryan Jan U17M2 St. Albans AC12.112.1
512.67-3.3Josh Fulton U17M1 Bedford & County12.011.8
612.87-3.3Gerard Campbell U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.311.7
712.93-3.3Campbell WilliamsPBU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury12.1711.7
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.35-1.9Morgan Hiles U17M1 Chiltern11.8311.3
212.57-1.9Dominic Browne U17M1 St. Albans AC11.811.8
312.58-1.9Ben Clements U17M1 Bedford & County11.711.7
412.93-1.9Bartosz Sikora U17M1Peter HoareVale of Aylesbury12.411.9
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81-2.1Lois Waknell U20W2Alastair DuncanRadley12.3812.38
213.16-2.1Venus Benjamin-MacleanSBU20W2 Thames Valley/Track Academy13.1612.50
313.27-2.1Eleanor Usher U20W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.6212.4
413.51-2.1Rachel Klima U20W1 Chiltern12.8712.87
513.75-2.1Georgina Darnell U20W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.912.7
615.04-2.1Florence Lawlor U17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury14.1414.14
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.65-1.2Rue-Ann Paisley U20W2Gary TelferThames Valley13.0512.76
213.71-1.2Gina Sunderland U20W2Kay ReynoldsRadley13.012.7
314.01-1.2Sarah Cross U20W2 Chiltern13.3113.31
414.10-1.2Nicola Evans U20W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.913.4
514.34-1.2Julie-Anne Adeniyi U20W1 Bedford & County13.413.4
614.48-1.2Chelsea CockellPBU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury14.4814.48
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.87-0.1Mia Chapman U17W2Alan WattsBedford & County12.2612.26
213.25-0.1Grace Jacobs U17W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.612.51
313.40-0.1Charlotte Bellamy U17W1 Wycombe12.7612.6
414.08-0.1Stephanie Mott U17W1Lorraine WaknellRadley13.313.3
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.65-0.1Rochelle Jack U17W2 Wycombe13.3013.30
213.95-0.1Charlie Spanoudakis U17W2 Bedford & County13.6913.4