UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier North/East External Results
Loughborough
21 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.25Adam Searle U15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:17.64:00.73
24:31.61Jack Meijer U15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.143:54.80
34:31.95Ethan O'SheaPBU15M1 Charnwood4:31.953:55.70
44:43.23Harry DyallPBU15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:37.14:01.08
54:50.96Daniel Swain U15M1 Birchfield H4:46.64:12.94
64:59.19Charlie Smith U15M1 City of Stoke4:55.64:55.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.04Matthew Rushton U15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:29.344:18.4
24:32.05Luke Nuttall  U15M1 Charnwood4:30.634:08.11
34:58.12James Dowsett U15M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:17.79
45:01.47Callum MossPBU15M1 City of Stoke5:01.474:47.7
55:02.10Luke HarrisonPBU15M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:56.94:56.9
65:21.93Robert PeacockSBU15M1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:21.935:21.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.65Alex Stapleton U13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:49.364:16.21
24:52.13Alex Coleston-ShieldsPBU13M1 Charnwood4:52.134:27.63
35:01.28Isaac ThormanPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:01.284:35.38
45:03.33Danny MeredithPBU13M2 City of Stoke5:03.335:03.33
55:09.29Alex BrentPBU13M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:09.294:46.16
65:24.59Brady Watkinson U13M1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:20.14:45.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.91Dylan KingPBU13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:53.914:29.42
25:04.38Jamie DayPBU13M2 Charnwood5:04.384:07.2
35:10.24Noah Bennett U13M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton5:01.953:59.06
45:20.12Tomas Billenness U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:16.184:46.65
55:24.23Archie Gallimore U13M1 City of Stoke5:20.05:20.0
66:08.35Jayden Meath U13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston6:04.45:19.36
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.01Hannah Seager U15W2Roy StowellCharnwood4:48.04:48.0
24:53.11Amy Walker U15W2 Rugby & Northampton4:49.834:47.2
35:06.22Holly JamiesonPBU15W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:06.225:06.22
45:16.35Erin Tapley U15W2Tracey DunnBirchfield H5:14.65:13.56
55:21.28Elizabeth Stanyer U15W2 City of Stoke5:09.65:01.1
65:33.42Lucy Evans U15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:10.75:10.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.68Mia Atkinson U15W1 Charnwood4:52.74:37.02
25:05.78Olivia WhitePBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton5:05.785:05.78
35:22.83Montana Edghill U15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.594:55.5
45:44.63Holly DykesPBU15W1 City of Stoke5:44.635:32.08
55:54.64Louise RobinsonPBU15W2Joe CainesBirchfield H5:54.645:54.64