UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 1 External Results
Telford
30 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Jack Finn U15M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC2:06.32:03.49
22:14.3Bill ChestersPBU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:08.821:59.9
32:25.1Daniel HargravePBU15M2 Coventry2:11.192:11.19
42:26.5Jude Bush U15M1 Derby2:13.01:58.47
53:02.4Joseph Ellis U11M-3 Worksop2:54.72:53.3
63:13.0Peter Keynes U15M1 Notts2:36.12:36.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.7Bradley Hammond U15M2Michael ShawCannock & Stafford2:11.62:11.6
22:33.0Thomas WrightPBU15M1 Derby2:27.82:12.3
32:34.4Charlie JohnsonSBU15M1 Coventry2:31.12:27.8
42:40.0Stanley Runton U15M1 Telford AC2:32.02:32.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Tom ClaytonPBU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:30.62:30.6
22:36.6Louis O'BrienPBU15M2 Coventry2:34.52:34.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.9Harrison Sikora-BradleySBU13M2 Notts2:35.52:35.2
22:43.2Jack SweeneyPBU13M2 Telford AC2:40.92:21.5
32:51.7Archie ShieldsPBU13M1 Coventry2:51.72:46.89
42:54.2Joe Jackson U13M2 Derby2:45.02:45.0
53:04.1Douglas GranthamPBU13M2 Cannock & Stafford3:04.13:04.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.6Josh RouraPBU13M2 Shropshire Schs2:20.02:10.3
22:53.7Daniel BroderickPBU13M1 Notts2:46.82:46.8
32:58.9Freddie BurtonSBU13M2Barry HawksworthDerby2:58.92:45.5
43:15.8Samuel ScottPBU13M2 Cannock & Stafford3:15.83:15.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.8Thomas BrownsillSBU13M1 Stafford H2:43.82:34.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.5Florence ReedSBU15W2 Notts2:29.752:29.73
22:34.0Iris Davies U15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:25.52:22.5
32:38.2Emily Reed U15W1 Coventry2:34.52:27.49
42:51.6Katie Luckman U15W1 Telford AC2:45.12:45.1
52:54.4Victoria West U15W2John SmithWorksop2:52.72:52.7
63:13.0Jasmine Teece U15W2 Derby/Derbyshire Schs2:59.622:59.62
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.8Isabelle KellySBU15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:34.92:34.9
22:38.0Amelia StarlingPBU15W2Paul HayesCoventry2:38.02:27.83
32:45.4Lucy HarropSBU15W2Michele HarropWorksop2:43.52:32.1
42:46.0Anna ListerPBU15W2 Telford AC2:46.02:46.0
52:46.5Holly Mellor U15W1 Notts2:45.22:42.8
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Alice HillaryPBU15W1 Coventry2:37.02:27.8
23:04.1Aoife Carey U15W1 Coventry2:47.02:47.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Freya DolbyPBU13W1Steven MarshallWorksop2:33.92:25.1
22:36.1Helen BournePBU13W2 Derby2:31.62:24.90
32:37.3Yasmin NuttPBU13W2Martyn GibbonsNotts2:37.32:26.78
42:41.6Holly BatesPBU13W1 Coventry2:38.62:27.2
52:44.5Thando Hart U13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:40.22:24.26
62:52.8Katie Jarvis U13W2 Telford AC2:42.82:42.3
73:00.8Lucy GreenPBU13W2 Leamington2:55.22:38.0
83:04.2Holly JonesPBU13W2 Leicester3:01.23:01.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Jessica StarlingPBU13W1Brian DarbyCoventry2:42.22:21.35
22:47.8Fern Williams U13W2 Notts2:39.62:35.69
32:54.2Keeley Sargent U13W2 Telford AC2:48.92:48.9
42:58.0Jennifer JonesPBU13W2 Cannock & Stafford2:58.02:58.0
52:58.8Alice ParsonsPBU13W2 Leamington2:58.82:58.8
62:59.5Angelica Oparinde U13W2 Derby2:56.32:56.3
73:02.5Jasmine WarnerPBU13W1 Worksop3:01.83:01.8