UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 1 External Results
Grantham
18 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.7Jack Finn U15M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC2:06.32:03.49
22:10.4Bill ChestersPBU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:08.821:59.9
32:21.3Jude Bush U15M1 Derby2:13.02:00.03
42:25.2Miles Clisham U15M2David DixCoventry2:24.32:07.1
52:37.6Luke ChambersPBU15M2 Worksop2:37.62:37.6
62:41.2Joe Cartwright U15M2 Notts2:34.202:23.87
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.0Thomas KeenanPBU15M1David DixCoventry2:26.01:58.74
22:30.6Tom ClaytonPBU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:30.62:30.6
32:32.0Stanley RuntonPBU15M1 Telford AC2:32.02:32.0
42:36.1Peter KeynesPBU15M1 Notts2:36.12:36.1
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1Charlie JohnsonPBU15M1 Coventry2:31.12:27.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Harrison Sikora-BradleySBU13M2 Notts2:35.52:35.2
22:39.3George Robinson U13M2 Leicester2:36.572:36.57
32:41.4Ethan RobertsPBU11M-1 Derby2:41.42:35.12
42:41.7Jack Sweeney U13M2 Telford AC2:40.92:21.5
52:45.2Joseph McCreath U13M2 Coventry2:37.02:37.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Luke GallandPBU13M1 Derby2:46.72:35.39
22:46.8Daniel BroderickPBU13M1 Notts2:46.82:46.8
32:47.1Riordan Maye U13M1 Coventry2:45.22:38.87
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Sabine Foyster U15W2 Notts2:32.952:31.2
22:37.5Beane Moores U15W2 Leicester2:31.832:31.83
32:37.6Emily Reed U15W1 Coventry2:34.52:27.49
42:41.8Isabelle Kelly U15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:34.92:34.9
52:47.9Lucy Harrop U15W2Michele HarropWorksop2:43.52:32.1
63:03.4Anna Lister U15W2 Telford AC2:46.02:46.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Molly ShermerPBU15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:31.32:31.3
22:33.8Bella ReedSBU15W2 Notts2:33.82:33.00
32:40.3Alice Hillary U15W1 Coventry2:37.02:27.8
42:52.2Esmee EshoPBU15W1Joseph McDonnellLeicester2:52.22:52.2
53:15.2Miranda Edith TurnerPBU15W1 Worksop3:15.23:15.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Amelia Starling U15W2Paul HayesCoventry2:38.02:29.36
22:54.5Aoife Carey U15W1 Coventry2:47.02:47.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Helen Bourne U13W2 Derby2:31.62:24.90
22:42.4Holly Bates U13W1 Coventry2:38.62:27.2
32:46.3Fern Williams U13W2 Notts2:39.62:35.69
42:47.7Thando Hart U13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:40.22:24.26
52:48.9Tabitha GardinerPBU13W1 Telford AC2:48.92:48.9
63:01.8Jasmine WarnerPBU13W1 Worksop3:01.83:01.8
73:04.2Holly Jones U13W2 Leicester3:01.23:01.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.4Natasha WakeSBU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:46.42:44.7
22:54.3Jessica Starling U13W1Brian DarbyCoventry2:42.22:21.35
33:01.7Jessica KiabalaPBU13W2 Notts3:01.73:01.7
43:04.2Jennifer Jones U13W2 Cannock & Stafford2:58.02:58.0
53:11.9Valentina Costa U13W1 Derby3:04.42:14.94
63:17.1Laren KirkPBU13W1 Worksop3:17.13:17.1