UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 2
Lee Valley
21 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.38Adam HawkinsPBU15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill5.495.70
25.37Jack WoodfordPBU15M2 Crawley5.635.88
35.13Luke BlueminkPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey5.225.41
45.07Alex RobinsonPBU15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.075.07
54.88Toby Bates U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.135.13
64.82Ashley Evans U15M1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County5.025.60
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.26Tom PittsPBU15M2Paul McKeownCrawley5.415.60
24.95John Mayingi U15M2Christine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey4.994.99
34.63Ryan AppsPBU15M1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.635.69
44.55Sid Daniels U15M2 Herne Hill4.814.81
54.46Kam-Cheung Lambert U15M1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.706.08
64.13Moses TonadeSBU15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.135.57
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.01Adam LindoPBU13M2Julia MachinCrawley5.136.97
25.00Stephen SimmonsPBU13M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County5.106.61
34.36Jonathan RuggPBU13M2John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs4.364.36
44.11Jaco Overturf U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.254.63
54.10Ben BrittonPBU13M1Andy NormanBracknell AC4.105.21
63.99Delvin Ansam-Mfumu U13M  Herne H  
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52Alex ChristeyPBU13M2 Bedford & County4.524.52
24.27Lewis Marti-Cornish U13M2 Crawley4.444.44
34.07Denzil Frimpong U13M2 Enfield & Haringey4.124.12
43.75Samuel AaronPBU13M2 Bracknell AC3.753.75
53.74Nathaniel Hurd U13M2 Herne Hill3.834.00
63.68Marc Kleckner U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.883.88
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07Amber Hornbuckle U15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey5.385.38
24.87Darcey FlemingPBU15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.175.24
34.82Klaudia WalasPBU15W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.915.29
44.79Lauren Lethbridge U15W1 Crawley5.185.39
54.67Lottie Robinson U15W2Alan WattsBedford & County4.824.82
63.48Bella Gibbon U15W2 Herne Hill3.923.92
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.89Amelia Macdonald U15W2 Enfield & Haringey5.105.62
24.56Orla Brennan U15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.855.29
34.32Katie BristowePBU15W1 Crawley4.474.47
44.23Chante WilliamsPBU15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.234.23
53.97Danielle HendersonPBU15W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill3.973.97
63.05Katie Jeffery U15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County4.614.66
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70Ornella OrfenovPBU13W2 Crawley4.705.31
24.53Yasmin Grosvenor U13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.675.78
34.40Samara InnverarityPBU15W3 Herne Hill4.404.40
44.22Rachel Okoro U13W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.705.55
54.20Emily KnightPBU13W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey4.205.10
63.84Dominika Domel U13W2 Bedford & County4.414.98
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Madison Goodliff U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.204.20
23.96Zay Ann GuppyPBU13W2 Herne Hill4.074.07
33.77Kenyeh Soyei U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County4.064.06
43.72Hannah StonePBU13W1 Bracknell AC3.723.94
53.47Anushka Patel U13W2 Crawley4.114.11
63.04Ruby Olseen U13W1 Enfield & Haringey3.464.39