UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 2
Horsham
21 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.9Ben CollinsPBU15M2 Chichester4:22.94:11.5
24:38.2Jack BroughtonPBU15M1 Reigate Priory4:38.24:38.2
34:45.4Charles Kershaw U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.34:02.45
44:51.7Joshua BarnettPBU15M2 Horsham Blue Star4:51.74:30.3
54:56.1Ben MarksPBU15M1Ben KennardWalton4:56.14:08.4
65:41.9Luke Fields U15M1 Woking5:34.05:02.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.8William BroomPBU15M2Philip BakerChichester4:24.83:48.05
24:51.7Theo DoranPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.74:05.25
35:02.2Patrick Florida-James U15M1 Reigate Priory4:56.314:52.6
45:06.1Michael CottrillPBU15M1Andrew KennardWalton5:06.14:10.29
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.7Dylan SpencerPBU13M2Trevor RaggettWoking4:46.73:54.73
24:59.9Alfie Spear U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.884:07.91
35:29.7Oliver MooneySBU13M1 Reigate Priory5:29.75:06.1
45:30.2Daniel Horsey U13M2 Walton5:10.65:10.6
55:34.5Ben BeardPBU13M2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star5:34.55:34.5
65:50.2Owen Thomas U13M2 Chichester5:27.15:27.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.2Ryan Martin U13M1Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.24:15.31
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.9Katie HopkinsPBU15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking5:00.14:44.00
25:05.4Emelye Kenyon-BrownPBU15W1 Reigate Priory5:03.75:00.03
35:08.1Rachel PharaohPBU15W1Ben KennardWalton5:00.94:46.43
45:08.1Ellie Monday U15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.315:02.31
55:44.6Amber DoddPBU15W1 Chichester5:44.65:44.6
65:47.1Hannah JoelsPBU15W2 Horsham Blue Star5:47.15:47.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.7Zoe Thorne U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.55:13.5
25:30.6Pippa Marie Wonders U15W2 Reigate Priory5:21.45:21.4
35:31.7Clara Sawicki U15W1Ben KennardWalton5:27.85:18.81
45:46.9Caitlin BrownSBU15W1 Chichester5:46.95:39.1
55:49.1Henrietta OwenPBU15W2 Woking5:49.15:49.1