UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final External Results
Grangemouth
9 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.51Alex Johnston U15M2John WandsPitreavie4:25.203:57.98
24:32.21Jack Gillespie U15M2 Aberdeen4:29.934:12.12
34:32.45Fraser BlackiePBU15M2 Edinburgh AC4:32.454:21.97
44:42.21Ben MacMillanPBU15M1Derek EastonCentral4:41.253:58.44
54:44.75Duncan CunninghamPBU15M2Wendy Reid-MacintoshInverness4:44.754:44.75
64:55.86Declan McGhee U15M2 Ayr Seaforth4:54.254:28.71
75:01.72Calum Young U15M2 Giffnock North4:55.494:10.69
85:27.54Jacob Brown U15M1 Cumbernauld5:23.344:44.44
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.24Tom Ireland U15M1 Edinburgh AC4:32.444:11.10
24:36.74Nicholas Tierney U15M2 Aberdeen4:34.24:14.19
34:50.42Craig Wilson U15M2Duncan FlockhartInverness4:45.254:40.97
45:12.08Aidan CoplandPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth5:12.085:12.08
55:21.23Eoghan O'Donnell U15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:03.744:36.83
65:38.21Arran KennedySBU15M1 Cumbernauld5:26.65:26.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.81Lewis Dow U13M2John WandsPitreavie4:34.994:08.64
24:55.61Calum Little U13M2 Cumbernauld4:38.594:12.89
35:07.98Murray Fotheringham U13M2 Giffnock North5:07.314:22.78
45:12.87Hugh Morrow U13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:47.744:08.41
55:16.08Lewis Watt U13M1 Aberdeen5:00.874:24.98
65:20.54Cameron Blance U13M2 Central5:10.374:59.95
75:32.47Euan Bell U13M1 Ayr Seaforth5:27.54:46.13
85:34.16Lucas Cairns U13M1Ross CairnsInverness5:10.774:22.43
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.03Conor Gourley U13M1Steven DoigPitreavie4:50.804:09.71
25:16.78Ethan Carolan U13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:01.204:15.70
35:27.28Sam Glass U13M1 Edinburgh AC5:13.05:13.0
45:40.59Samuel DrummondSBU13M1 Ayr Seaforth5:40.595:13.86
55:53.61George GornallSBU13M2 Central5:53.615:50.4
66:01.29Charlie LawsonPBU13M  Inverness6:01.296:01.29
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.81Eloise Walker U15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC4:40.754:23.17
24:59.43Heather Barnes U15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:56.144:43.76
35:05.25Laura McNeillPBU15W1 Aberdeen5:05.255:02.25
45:12.67Emily AndrewPBU15W1Ross CairnsInverness5:12.674:49.8
55:16.69Caitlin Chilton U15W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth5:15.505:15.50
65:21.29Heather Scott U15W2 Central5:20.305:14.08
75:33.90Lisa Grennan U15W1 Airdrie Harriers5:30.165:30.16
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.62Alixe Phillips U15W1 Edinburgh AC4:55.854:55.85
25:10.54Clare Wallace U15W1 Giffnock North5:08.054:59.13
35:29.77Elizabeth McCall U15W1 Aberdeen5:15.835:15.83
45:30.99Elizabeth ThompsonSBU15W1David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs5:30.995:14.6
55:38.76Ruby Soldan U15W1 Inverness5:35.85:17.23
65:44.81AN Other U15W  TNL  
75:52.28Rachel StirlingSBU15W2 Ayr Seaforth5:52.285:37.90