Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East
Perth
17 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Matthew Kilner U20M Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:00.061:57.06
22:06.0Gordon BarriePBV40M  Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County2:06.02:05.8
32:07.4Jamie AndrewPBU23M  Banchory Stonehaven2:07.42:07.4
42:08.5Jack Garrigan U20M  Arbroath & District2:07.081:59.93
52:23.0Daniel Newman V45M  Fife2:19.302:16.34
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8Ewan McMillanSBU20M Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven2:07.82:03.45
22:08.7Gregor DewhirstSBU20M  Aberdeen2:08.062:07.86
32:33.2Steve MatthewsPBV40M  Dundee Hawkhill2:33.22:33.2
42:48.8Damien MurraySBU23M  Dundee Hawkhill2:48.82:29.90
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.2Ben RentonSBU17M2Trevor MadiganAberdeen2:04.22:03.42
22:04.2Sol SweeneyPBU17M2Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:59.861:50.02
32:05.7Charlie Beeson U17M2Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:59.861:57.77
42:10.9James Donald U17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:03.841:58.56
52:21.5Callum Sleigh U17M2 Fife2:13.062:07.40
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.9Conor O'Riordan U17M2 Aberdeen2:04.432:04.43
22:24.0Jack AndersonPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:24.02:24.0
32:30.1Jake MiddletonPBU17M1 Fife2:30.12:30.1
42:32.7Ben TaylorPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:32.72:32.7
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.3Craig Smith U17M1 Aberdeen2:11.092:09.24
22:27.2Finlay Strachan U17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:15.402:09.81
32:30.4Matthew GreigSBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:30.42:30.24
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9Nicholas TierneyPBU15M2 Aberdeen2:10.562:00.64
22:18.8Ben Wightman U15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:07.872:07.87
32:19.4Robert SparksPBU15M2Ron MorrisonFife2:09.82:03.62
42:21.2Matthew LawPBU15M2Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District2:15.532:12.39
52:28.1Alasdair CampbellSBU15M2Colin ChristieMontrose & District2:28.12:10.32
62:40.6Ryan DonaldPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:32.772:20.4
73:02.8Murray AllanSBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven3:02.82:57.94
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Cameron StonePBU15M2 Aberdeen2:21.782:14.62
22:35.5Levi SweeneySBU15M2 Perth Strathtay2:21.942:21.94
32:36.6Daniel Smart U15M2 Arbroath & District2:23.12:21.01
42:47.0Jamie Simpson U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.92:16.03
52:58.3Duncan Crawford U15M1 Fife2:44.222:43.19
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Jack GillespiePBU15M2 Aberdeen2:07.731:59.45
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.3James McintoshSBU15M3Michael FergusonEllon2:37.32:11.25
22:38.0Blair Scott U13M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:32.92:05.85
32:42.8Kairn Brand U13M2 Perth Strathtay2:31.612:18.22
42:43.4Oscar LecorePBU13M2 Aberdeen2:42.22:30.67
52:46.4Murray PatersonPBU13M1 Fife2:46.42:46.4
62:52.4Laurence Petty U13M1Nigel ReynoldsBanchory Stonehaven2:43.42:01.21
73:08.0James HattonSBU15M3 Arbroath & District3:08.02:55.51
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Aidan Simpson U13M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:30.752:04.98
22:36.3Ben Sandilands U13M2Steven DoigFife2:26.962:01.16
32:59.1Fin RentonPBU13M2 Aberdeen2:59.12:59.1
43:11.1Fraser FotheringhamSBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven3:11.12:54.06
53:44.8Owen MorrisPBU13M  Arbroath & District3:44.83:44.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.0Scott Vigrow U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:41.72:30.75
23:06.8Matthew Tully U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.52:51.5
33:14.1Andrew JamiesonSBU13M1 Aberdeen3:14.13:05.16
43:16.2Calum GibsonSBU13M2 Arbroath & District3:16.22:50.99
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Megan BramwellPBU20W Ken HoggAberdeen2:30.582:27.23
22:35.2Jennifer GlassSBU20W  Banchory Stonehaven2:35.22:32.81
32:35.8Katrina Ballantyne U20W  Dundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2:31.152:31.15
42:42.4Natasha LeePBU23W  Arbroath & District2:42.42:42.4
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Eve Sealy U20W Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven2:30.552:28.98
22:53.0Kirsteen McKay SENW  A'deen  
33:09.2Catherine MatthewsSBV40W  Dundee Hawkhill3:09.22:55.42
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Lise Theron U20W  Aberdeen2:19.982:19.98
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Naomi Lang U17W1 Aberdeen2:17.702:12.12
22:44.7Maddie OwenSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill/Tayside2:44.72:37.36
32:50.8Rosa Hare U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:43.292:34.7
42:52.1Nicole FairlieSBU17W2 Arbroath & District2:52.12:38.33
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Laurie Allardes U17W1 Aberdeen2:34.032:34.03
22:51.8Danielle MacDermidSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.82:45.54
32:55.1Megan WattPBU17W1 Arbroath & District2:55.12:53.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Kirsty Oldham U15W1 Aberdeen2:26.142:21.43
22:44.7Frances Sealy U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:27.02:27.0
32:48.7Iona Vannet U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:35.022:23.65
42:51.7Vivienne ArchibaldPBU15W1 Ellon2:51.72:51.7
52:52.9Nina MowattSBU15W1 Perth Strathtay2:35.242:29.39
63:15.1Gemma WattSBU15W1 Arbroath & District3:15.12:55.2
73:33.0Charlotte SmithSBU15W1 Montrose & District3:33.03:16.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.4Jasmine Collett U15W2 Aberdeen2:33.62:33.6
22:46.3Emily PaulSBU15W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:32.722:32.72
32:46.3Mhairi WelshSBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:46.32:42.83
43:00.9Bethany Hall U15W1 Montrose & District2:58.72:50.13
53:17.4Lauren AstleySBU15W1 Ellon3:17.43:02.38
63:18.1Holly SouthwickSBU17W4 Arbroath & District3:18.13:04.0
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.3Anna Bennett U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:37.42:26.51
22:46.3Laura McNeill U15W1 Aberdeen2:31.102:20.42
32:50.6Sophie Kidd U15W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:35.102:26.03
43:02.8Carmen Thomson U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.202:45.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.0Anna DalglishPBU13W1 Fife2:22.42:17.65
22:47.9Megan GowansSBU13W2Winston WebberArbroath & District2:41.592:41.59
32:53.9Kate Hare U15W3 Banchory Stonehaven2:52.012:46.91
42:57.4Isla Manning U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.22:31.72
53:01.5Olivia ElliottSBU13W1 Perth Strathtay3:01.52:56.6
63:02.1Adele GillespiePBU13W1 Aberdeen2:55.452:26.46
73:04.1Mhari Cruickshanks U13W2 Ellon2:55.52:47.31
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.4Emma SwansonPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:40.42:27.59
22:56.0Isla BellSBU13W2 Fife2:56.02:53.5
33:01.6Rose Ryan U13W1 Perth Strathtay2:47.72:30.70
43:04.2Lara ManningSBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3:04.22:26.32
53:09.5Sophie JenningsPBU13W1 Aberdeen3:01.632:42.37
63:12.2Emily McGhee U13W  Arbroath & District3:00.63:00.6
73:20.2Ellen Astley U13W1 Ellon3:09.42:55.20
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.7Carla Rourke U13W  PSH  
22:55.4Isabella ThomsonPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:46.92:37.16
32:59.9Shannon Brown U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:46.62:34.26
43:02.1Stephanie Wann U13W2 Perth Strathtay2:59.092:58.71
53:08.7Caragh Welsh U15W3 Banchory Stonehaven2:53.222:53.22
63:10.3Mia Crickmar U13W1 Fife2:58.72:41.15
73:12.6Lesley RogersPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:56.712:49.08
83:13.3Chloe RitchieSBU15W3 Fife2:59.652:33.58
93:13.8Belle ThomsonPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3:13.83:13.8