Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East
Dundee
2 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.0Daniel Rees U20M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen49.9549.30
252.3Ewan Calder U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Kilbarchan51.450.46
352.6Callum Edwards U23M Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District51.8651.75
457.2Mike TarnawskyPBV40M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill57.257.00
561.2Daniel NewmanPBV45M  Fife61.261.2
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.1Liam SuttiePBU20M Craig HudsonArbroath & District51.150.05
255.5Andrew FergusonSBSENM Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen55.551.85
357.1Thomas Carter U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen54.6352.74
464.3Mark LambPBSENM  Dundee Hawkhill64.364.3
400 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.0Myles NelsonSBU20M2Eddie McKennaAberdeen52.051.24
253.3Matthew KilnerPBU20M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen53.353.3
253.3Christian Volodiev HristovPBU23M3Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Italy53.353.3
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.0Charlie BeesonPBU17M2Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen51.8951.89
252.7Michael TarnawskyPBU17M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill52.752.7
357.2Harry KilnerPBU17M1 Aberdeen57.253.49
460.6Cameron PatersonPBU17M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay60.660.6
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
358.60Callum Davidson U17M1Mark DavidsonAberdeen57.2053.66
259.70Innes GrantPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven59.7059.70
161.10Andrew MerryPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill61.1061.10
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.4Susan Young V35W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Scottish Vets H59.0758.13
260.5Marie DobsonSBSENW Mark DavidsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberdeen59.5958.46
360.9Lindsey YoungPBU23W Andy YoungBanchory Stonehaven/Glasgow Uni59.9457.66
463.4Rosabel Kilgour U20W Karen BuckCity of York61.761.7
565.5Shona Townsend U20W  Arbroath & District64.964.81
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.8Ellen RobertsonPBU20W Tom LeesonArbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni61.861.8
263.1Gemma CormackSBSENW Joyce HoggAberdeen/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni63.160.4
366.9Eve Sealy U20W Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven65.4565.45
469.3Kirsty ReynoldsSBU20W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Tayside69.365.87
573.6Corryn ChristieSBU20W  Fife73.667.25