Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Final
Aberdeen
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.70Sam Lyon SENM  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni6.977.19
25.99Callum Edwards U23M Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District6.256.28
35.89Hamish Leeson U20M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Glasgow Uni/Aberdeen6.116.22
45.71Scott HamiltonPBSENM  Elgin/Corstorphine5.975.97
55.59Scott MacKay SENM  Caith  
65.27Eoghan MacNamaraSBU23M Ken HoggInverness/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen5.275.32
74.81Myles Jenkins SENM  Dund H  
84.73Darrin CameronSBSENM Scott HamiltonMoray4.735.11
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.89Liam Suttie U20M Craig HudsonArbroath & District5.906.27
25.54Findlay Donegan U20M Scott HamiltonElgin/Corstorphine5.795.83
35.42Tom LeesonSBV50M  Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen5.427.53
45.18Kieran Gauld U20M Kenny LyonAberdeen5.455.83
54.18Joseph Frame U20M  Caithness AAC4.514.63
64.03Sean RobertsonPBU20M  Dundee Hawkhill4.034.03
73.25Gareth JenkinsPBV45M  Moray3.253.25
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Aidan SimpsonPBU13M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.414.93
24.24Duncan MacDonaldPBU13M1 Inverness4.244.67
34.06Kyle SutherlandPBU13M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County4.064.54
44.03Blair MilnePBU13M2 Moray4.194.19
54.01Athol Gordon U13M2James JoyAberdeen4.265.12
63.89Robert LeiperPBU13M2 Arbroath & District3.893.89
73.80Euan CormackPBU13M1 Caithness AAC3.803.80
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Alister MacKayPBU13M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County3.965.87
23.88Gino BrockPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.885.18
33.88Eric RobinsonPBU13M1 Inverness3.884.62
43.70Lewis Watt U13M1 Aberdeen4.084.53
53.66Finlay DowniePBU13M  Moray3.663.66
63.66Calum Gibson U13M2 Arbroath & District3.674.06
72.79Andrew CampbellPBU13M  Caithness AAC2.793.12
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.90Ruaridh EllenPBU11M11 Ross County3.904.10
23.68Liam DalyPBU11M11 Inverness3.684.52
33.53Aleksander JovcicPBU11M10 Aberdeen3.533.60
43.39Joel JoycePBU11M  Nairn3.393.39
53.26Josh TaylorPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill3.413.67
63.05Cody AllanPBU11M  Caithness AAC3.053.05
72.51Milo DrysdalePBU11M  Arbroath & District2.513.20
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.52Ryan SutherlandPBU11M10Thomas MathiesonRoss County3.524.13
23.47Callum McGregor U11M11Kenny LyonAberdeen3.714.82
33.39Alfie KinsellaSBU11M11 Nairn3.393.46
43.07Kieran SimpsonSBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill3.073.62
52.97Ivan Steele U11M11 Inverness2.993.45
62.49James MacLeodPBU11M10 Arbroath & District2.492.49
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.64Zoe SharpePBU11W10 Inverness3.644.60
23.60Tamsin FowliePBU11W11Scott HamiltonMoray3.604.72
33.44Alice StevenPBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven3.443.44
43.39Amber WhamondPBU11W12 Arbroath & District3.393.47
53.27Taylor FitchetPBU11W12 Dundee Hawkhill3.274.10
63.05Lily Belle KeltPBU13W  Ross County3.053.05
72.77Summer Kelbert ElliottPBU11W10 Nairn2.772.77
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.54Stroma FraserPBU11W10Charles BannermanInverness3.714.96
23.21Harriet WhelanPBU11W11 Moray3.214.19
32.99Gemma WadePBU11W9 Arbroath & District2.993.98
42.98Grace MatthewsPBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill2.982.98
52.96Cara Davie U11W11Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven3.264.56
62.50Emily Bell U11W  Unk  
72.44Freyja BroadbentPBU11W10 Nairn2.442.44