Ayrshire Harriers Open Meeting External Results
Kilmarnock
10 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.01Jonathan DowneyPBU11M11 Kilmarnock1:53.011:53.01
21:54.99Hugh ShielsPBU11M11 Giffnock North1:54.991:54.99
32:00.89Ben HeronPBU11M10 North Ayrshire2:00.891:53.8
42:02.49Reuben MacdonaldPBU11M11 Giffnock North2:02.492:02.49
52:03.12Lewis HillPBU11M11 Kilmarnock2:03.122:03.12
62:03.62Fergus MuirPBU11M11 Ayr Seaforth2:03.622:03.62
72:07.41Jamie Philips U11M  Kilmarnock H&AC  
82:08.79Logan ReillyPBU13M  Kilmarnock2:08.792:08.79
92:09.47Calum HannahPBU11M10 Ayr Seaforth2:09.472:01.0
102:10.86Brodie McGregorPBU11M10 Kilmarnock2:10.862:10.86
112:12.06Lewis Allan U11M  Kilmarnock H&AC  
122:14.24Luke McGarryPBU11M  Irvine2:14.242:14.24
132:14.27Benjamin Beckford U11M  Irvine Running Club  
142:19.29Gregor SimmonsPBU11M10 Hamilton & District2:19.292:19.29
152:20.72John LynnPBU13M12 North Ayrshire2:20.722:20.72
162:26.42Unknown Runner U11M  Unattached  
172:27.59Lewis Vick U11M10 North Ayrshire2:23.32:20.72
182:35.06Philip Evans U11M  Kilmarnock H&AC  
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.08Katie JohnsonPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian1:48.291:47.1
21:52.71Valencia WrightPBU11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:52.711:52.71
31:54.55Holly KirkwoodPBU11W11John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:53.571:53.57
41:55.06Mhairi ChalmersPBU11W11 Kilmarnock1:55.061:55.06
52:12.64Jenna BeswickSBU11W10Lesley Anne AllenKilmarnock2:12.641:55.47
62:16.14Eve BeswickSBU11W10Lesley Anne AllenKilmarnock2:16.141:59.88
72:20.11Abbie Chilton U11W10 Ayr Seaforth2:12.02:05.98
82:21.25Niamh GaffneyPBU11W10 North Ayrshire2:17.32:02.18
92:21.55Rebecca DicksonPBU11W  Kilmarnock2:21.552:21.55
103:25.30Victoria EvansSBU11W  Kilmarnock3:25.303:03.7
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.26Leah Murray U11W11Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire2:01.52:01.5
22:10.03Lottie Lambert U11W11 Kilmarnock2:05.92:05.9
32:10.83Eilidh HendersonPBU11W11 Hamilton & District2:10.832:10.83
42:14.17Isla RaeburnPBU11W11 Kilmarnock2:14.172:14.17
52:14.21Tess Crooks U11W11 Ayr Seaforth2:12.22:12.2
62:19.05Islay Hubbard U11W11 Ayr Seaforth2:17.62:17.6
72:22.30Sophie RossPBU13W12 Kilmarnock2:22.302:22.30
82:22.69Abbie RankinePBU11W10 Ayr Seaforth2:22.692:22.69
92:23.55Anna LambertSBU11W9 Kilmarnock2:23.552:02.38
102:34.37Holly Hopkins U11W  Kilmarnock