Leicestershire & Rutland County Combined Events Championships External Results
Leicester
16 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.89Callum FarrowPBU17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5.895.89
P5.73Robert Runciman U17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford6.066.35
P5.24Nathaniel TaylorPBU17M2 Nene Valley5.245.24
P5.10James Gionis U17M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon5.385.50
P5.07Cavan FarrowPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5.156.19
P4.41Kieran GillespiePBU17M1Jim GillespieLincoln Wellington4.414.96
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.03Cameron Darkin-PricePBU15M2 Charnwood5.156.46
P4.93Leon Martin-Evans U15M2 Daventry5.276.44
P3.69Isaac Rushworth U15M1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.314.90
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.91Sam Roberts U13M2 Worcestershire Schs/Herefordshire Schs5.025.51
P4.41Tobie Watson U13M2Arnie WrayTelford AC4.685.80
P4.28Jamie Hopkins U13M2David GoughSouthport Waterloo4.675.77
P3.88Adam Farrow U13M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon4.015.64
P3.85Sam CouplandPBU13M1Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo4.046.27
P3.68Luca Michalowski U13M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins4.135.40
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.22Armin Kuffer U11M  GER  
23.98Luke Talbot U11M11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood4.144.35
33.67Sam Yates U11M11Eric FowlerNuneaton4.074.40
43.34Marcus Wright U11M11Mary BakerSaffron AC3.604.35
53.29Zack Michalowski U11M10 Charnwood3.354.67
63.22Oliver HawkinsPBU11M10 Charnwood3.223.22
73.12Lachlan Finch U11M11Robert GriffithsSaffron AC3.463.46
82.83Richard BrothertonPBU11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley2.833.81
92.80Randall YuleSBU11M10 Charnwood2.803.79
102.54Kye Clarke-Myers U11M10 Saffron AC3.273.27
112.54Johnny Rush U11M  Amber Valley & Erewash AC  
122.02Adam SharrattSBU11M9 Saffron AC2.022.66
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.79Bethany Denial U17W2Bob WhylerNene Valley5.105.17
P4.56Sophie Domingo U17W1 Harborough4.925.38
P4.48Sienna Sexton U17W2Glyndwr LongCity of Norwich4.805.03
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.79Emily Bee U15W1Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth4.985.59
P4.76Charlotte EllisPBU15W2Paul HaydenHarborough5.095.32
P4.70Ellie Haynes U15W1 Nuneaton/Hinckley4.744.90
P4.51Millie Shaw U15W2Ruth ShawCharnwood/Ivanhoe4.594.59
P4.34Jessie Brown U15W1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash4.424.46
P4.26Jessica HedleyPBU15W2 Leicester4.264.26
P4.18Josephine Cowley U15W2 Cornwall AC4.674.67
P4.11Anna Gionis U15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon4.384.68
P3.93Alexandra Bunclark U15W2 Southport Waterloo4.084.32
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.15Cleo Martin-EvansPBU13W2 Daventry5.176.07
P4.37Eleanor Brown U13W2 City of Norwich4.705.37
P4.03Ella RushPBU13W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash4.295.79
P3.85Zoe GardnerSBU13W1Paul HarrisonRugby & Northampton3.854.65
P3.74Molly Fletcher U13W2 Peterborough4.004.29
P3.55Elizabeth Eskender U13W2Ros KellingBanbury3.793.93
P3.35Flora Miskin-Young U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley3.794.20
P2.54Aoife BrothertonSBU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley2.542.70
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.62April Seaton U11W11 Saffron AC3.714.83
23.37Jessica DaySBU11W11 Nuneaton3.374.64
33.19Scarlett LewinPBU11W11Robert GriffithsSaffron AC3.193.73
43.13Emma Vickers U11W11 Harborough3.373.61
53.11Maya Richards U13W13 Saffron AC3.363.36
62.99Lucy Morrison U11W11 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3.273.35
72.93Poppy Adkin U11W10 Saffron AC3.304.35
82.85Emilia Lowe U11W10 Harborough2.983.25
92.76Jessica Farrar U11W10 Charnwood3.293.84
102.42Lily MuncieSBU11W10 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2.423.38
112.42Alesha WilliamsSBU11W9Mary BakerSaffron AC2.423.85
122.32Zoe Morgan-WilliamsSBU11W10 Harborough2.323.69
132.21Caitlin SharrattPBU11W11 Saffron AC2.212.22
141.97Talitha Eskender U11W10 Banbury2.022.15
151.45Yasmin SakourPBU11W9 Saffron AC1.451.45