Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
8 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.17 1.8Olivia ButlerPBU13W Oxford City14.1713.3
214.46 1.8Imogen RailPBU13W Abingdon14.4614.46
314.57 1.8Jessica GodleyPBU15W Oxford City14.5714.57
414.60 1.8Lily RegaardPBU15W Abingdon14.6014.60
515.84 1.8Anabelle Juffkins U17W Abingdon15.6315.63
616.66 1.8Lyn Ahmet V60WAlex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets16.3614.30
716.92 1.8Nikola Bishop U13W Banbury16.7016.70
817.19 1.8Sian TannerPBU13WMike MilesWitney17.1916.58
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.59 1.9Morgan HansonPBU15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.5914.59
214.71 1.9Luke HaywardPBU15M Abingdon14.7114.71
314.96 1.9Elisa RobbinsPBSENWPaul KelseyOxford City14.9614.96
415.28 1.9Phoebe BeckettPBU17W Abingdon15.2815.28
515.40 1.9Annie SutcliffePBU13WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs15.4013.9
615.58 1.9Amy GouldPBU15W Bicester15.5815.58
715.93 1.9Richard Halsey V50MAlex AhmetRadley15.8115.59
816.26 1.9Leah Halsey U13W Radley15.5614.88
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.08w2.2Amber EvansPBU15WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes14.014.0
214.09w2.2Molly Clarke U17W Abingdon13.813.8
314.19w2.2Derek WardleSBV65M Veterans/Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.1913.4
414.29w2.2Michele WakefieldSBV45W Southampton/Southern Counties Vets14.2213.8
514.33w2.2Bethany Woodward T37/F37PBSENWLee DoranSouthampton14.2714.27
614.53w2.2Joanna Lynch U15WJamie ShepardChiltern14.414.4
715.00w2.2Hannah Wilson U13W Oxford City14.7614.76
815.18w2.2Andrew Stewart V55M Chiltern14.9314.72
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.37 0.7Llewelyn Davies-PeckhamPBU17M Abingdon13.3712.3
213.71 0.7Manuel StoneSBV60M Headington/Oxford City13.7113.2
313.75 0.7Emily Benfield U20WMichael BurrellBicester/Banbury13.513.2
413.91 0.7Lyran BazziPBU13M Abingdon13.9112.91
513.93 0.7James SpencerPBU15M Silson13.9313.53
614.11 0.7Abielle Hallas U20W Abingdon14.013.5
714.17 0.7Katrina Hull U17WLorraine WaknellRadley13.813.8
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.09 1.3Scarlet StorrPBU15WMichael MahoneyWycombe13.0913.09
213.30 1.3Grace StorrPBU15WMichael MahoneyWycombe13.3013.1
313.41 1.3Adrian WalleySBV50MColin MitchellAbingdon/Open Athletics13.4112.9
413.52 1.3Athena ChownPBSENWColin MitchellAbingdon13.5213.52
513.56 1.3Charlie BattsSBV50M Unattached13.5612.3
613.57 1.3Olivia PhelpsSBU13W Maidenhead13.5713.1
713.57 1.3Emily Whybrow U15WPaul HerringtonReading AC13.3912.8
813.77 1.3Sue Van Vuuren V45WJonas DodooWinchester13.513.5
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.80 2.0Toby SmallcombePBU15M Abingdon12.8012.77
212.81 2.0Liam Day U17M Abingdon12.812.4
313.01 2.0Alfie BeckettPBU15M Abingdon13.0112.70
413.02 2.0Ben MorrisPBU15M Abingdon13.0212.2
513.06 2.0Lucy HooperSBU20WAlex AhmetRadley/Southampton Solent Uni13.0612.69
613.68 2.0Sophie WillisPBU15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch13.6813.36
713.78 2.0Charlotte SaltSBU23W Abingdon13.7813.2
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.10w2.1Harry KettlePBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern12.1012.10
212.68w2.1Jack SpencerPBU13MPat ReadGreat Milton12.6811.36
312.71w2.1Alex MunroPBU20M Oxford City12.7112.71
412.76w2.1Charlotte BellamyPBU17W Wycombe12.7612.6
512.86w2.1Sam Nelson U15MCarl PinderRadley12.811.6
613.15w2.1Frederick GrayPBU15M Abingdon13.1513.15
713.50w2.1Hedy Ash-Dixon U17WColin MitchellAbingdon13.213.2
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.17 1.4Marilyn Nwawulor-KazemaksSBSENWLloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni12.0511.59
212.32 1.4Aric KlukowskiPBU17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon12.012.0
312.43 1.4Tom Shaw SENMJacqueline CherryOxford City12.3512.35
412.53 1.4Sophie Matthews U23WPaul NashWycombe12.512.29
512.75 1.4Jake CarterPBU15M Radley12.7512.75
613.05 1.4Scarlett HeroldPBU15WLuke ChownOxfordshire Schs13.0512.41
713.93 1.4Jack Shackley U23M Unattached  
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.71w2.3Matthew ColemanPBU17MLorraine WaknellRadley11.7111.56
211.71w2.3Ciaran CooperPBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon11.7111.71
311.71w2.3Kaspars Kazemaks SENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia11.411.4
411.92w2.3Toby VennerPBU20M Abingdon11.9211.92
512.53w2.3Noah FolefacPBU17M Berkshire Schs12.5312.53
612.60w2.3Josh Clayton U23M Unattached  
712.65w2.3Dan Kelly U15M Abingdon12.4512.13
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.63w2.1Kyle Ennis SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Banbury10.510.37
210.82w2.1Peter OliverPBU23MColin BovellTrafford/Bath Uni10.8110.81
310.99w2.1Zack Smith U20MAthena ChownWhite Horse10.810.8
411.05w2.1Luke Chown SENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students11.010.8
511.40w2.1Myles LynchPBU23MStewart MarshallCoventry/East Anglia Uni11.211.2
611.46w2.1Nathan Folefac U20M Reading AC/Mendip/Cameroon11.3411.34