East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmonds
3 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.3Sebastian Anthony U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:53.081:47.54
22:02.1Lloyd Kempson U23M  Nene Valley1:57.461:56.55
32:05.1Logan Smith U20M Kevin TobinDereham/Stevenage & North Herts2:03.11:57.86
42:11.5Jordan Clay U20M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard2:09.72:08.7
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.1Cameron McKie U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:56.691:54.12
22:14.0Sam Hunt U23M  Nene Valley2:00.22:00.2
32:15.0Ashley JarvisPBU20M  Dereham/Stevenage & North Herts2:15.02:15.0
42:46.7David KillickPBV40M  Leighton Buzzard2:41.72:41.7
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Christopher MitchellPBSENM  Dereham2:31.02:31.0
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.2Christy Williams U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:55.961:53.09
22:03.5Austin HerbertPBU17M2 Nene Valley2:02.32:01.5
32:10.0Tate Devlin U17M2 Dereham2:06.92:06.9
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Ollie Bowling U17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:02.21:58.1
22:09.4Alex Bartlett U17M2Barry PalmerDiss2:02.282:01.0
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5James PrestonPBU17M1 West Suffolk2:08.12:01.78
22:53.0Ben CharlesSBU17M2 Diss2:53.02:49.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Harley Swan U15M2 Thetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.19
22:23.0Philip CrutchlowPBU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:13.72:08.4
32:26.6Keilin Spurdens U15M2 Nene Valley2:20.12:15.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Tom Mead U15M2Craig WinrowThetford2:16.052:00.35
22:28.7Ethan Ellison U15M1 Nene Valley2:23.012:19.6
32:35.9Finlay MorrisonSBU15M2 West Suffolk2:35.92:21.92
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2Edward DarrallPBU15M2 Diss2:18.72:18.7
22:27.7Joe Smythe U15M1Peter GoreThetford/Breckland2:22.12:05.99
32:55.1Daniel LawrancePBU15M1 Nene Valley2:36.32:21.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Charlie Wakefield U13M2Mick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston2:23.061:52.64
22:41.0Daniel Bentham U13M1 Luton2:37.22:10.80
32:41.7Owen LindarsPBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard2:32.82:30.3
42:46.4Tyler SavageSBU13M2 Nene Valley2:46.42:44.5
52:47.7Benjamin Garrod U13M2 Thetford2:46.92:20.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.5Cemal Korkmaz U13M1 Nene Valley2:42.02:36.2
22:57.1Josh McGuire U13M1 Thetford2:51.22:42.6
33:17.0Joseph Bidlake-HullPBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard3:17.03:00.9
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.1Jack JacksonPBU13M1Andy BarberNene Valley2:46.352:12.13
23:09.2Tyler HowardPBU13M2Dean KirtonThetford3:02.22:27.77
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Emily Moyes U20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:18.92:16.02
22:29.6Emma PennistonPBU23W David ClayNene Valley2:27.42:27.4
32:40.0Joanna Winfield V40W Catrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters2:35.32:20.34
42:45.7Sarah Plummer U17W  Leighton Buzzard2:35.752:32.8
53:02.7Grace LongmirePBU20W  Ryston3:02.73:02.7
63:05.0Kareana Symonds SENW  Dereham2:52.62:52.6
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Mikayela Sealby U17W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:23.02:22.7
22:37.8Alice Callcut U17W  Nene Valley2:31.02:30.6
33:27.4Poppy Wood U17W  Ryston3:24.93:24.9
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Inese Avsejeva SENW Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:24.72:24.7
22:39.5Bronwyn JacobsPBU20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:39.52:39.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Thea HowlettPBU15W1 Ryston2:23.142:23.14
22:30.3Libby JaySBU15W1Gordon AddisonLuton2:25.822:22.7
32:33.6Abigail FosterPBU15W2 Dereham2:33.62:31.2
42:35.4Josie FortunePBU15W2 Nene Valley2:30.52:30.0
52:38.4Katrina Kemp U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:27.32:27.3
62:53.9Chloe MayPBU15W1 Leighton Buzzard2:53.92:53.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.9Libby Walshe U15W1 West Suffolk2:29.62:29.6
22:39.9Ellie FosterPBU15W1 Dereham/Thetford2:39.92:27.6
32:46.8Dana CarterPBU15W1 Leighton Buzzard2:46.82:37.21
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Claudia Spencer-Hall U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:32.62:32.5
32:40.2Paula NaylorSBU15W2 Nene Valley2:36.62:34.9
42:44.2Jess McKenziePBU15W1 Nene Valley2:44.22:43.9
22:48.6Elise StockdalePBU15W1 West Suffolk2:40.12:40.1
52:57.4Emma Touraine U15W1 Dereham2:43.72:42.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Milly SoanesPBU13W2Catrina LewisLuton2:38.12:27.85
22:40.4Caitlin VizorPBU13W2 West Suffolk2:34.32:34.3
32:48.4Maddie Rolph U13W2 Thetford2:43.22:43.2
42:55.5Niquole Carter U13W1 Leighton Buzzard2:49.42:34.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.5Memphis Symonds U11W-1David PringDereham2:51.62:23.4
23:03.6Lydia Marshall U13W1 West Suffolk2:48.02:36.9
33:05.0Caitlyn O'Malley U13W2 Luton2:59.52:59.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:49.9Charlotte Mills U13W1 West Suffolk/Diss2:49.02:49.0
13:02.5Emily Darrall U13W2 Diss2:44.52:44.5
23:07.5Emily BoylanPBU13W1 Luton3:07.53:04.1
43:09.4Libby Stinson U13W1 West Suffolk3:03.372:40.9