Forth Valley League Division 1
Grangemouth
18 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6Keir HowliesonPBU15M2 Central2:08.012:03.03
22:17.5Josh AbbottPBU15M1Stephen RossChirnside/Minster Milers2:15.812:11.36
32:19.6Stephen AddisonPBU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:11.942:03.23
42:20.0Tom Ireland U15M1 Edinburgh AC2:18.112:03.51
52:26.5Kieran SwansonSBU15M2 Livingston2:26.52:22.4
62:29.7Liam MurrayPBU15M2 Pitreavie2:29.72:14.55
72:35.6Kane Elliott U15M1William SharpFalkirk2:18.281:52.08
82:47.8Lewis WallacePBU15M2 Cumbernauld2:47.82:47.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2Jamie LoganPBU15M2 Gala2:15.652:15.65
22:20.6Luca LibrizziPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:18.872:05.31
32:23.1Finlay RossPBU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:21.32:05.03
42:29.1Ben MacMillanPBU15M1Derek EastonCentral2:29.12:05.07
52:31.4Aidan BradySBU15M1Henry GrayLivingston2:25.951:57.66
62:33.7Conor AllanPBU15M1John WandsPitreavie2:28.012:05.30
72:50.7Leo Weldon U15M1 Falkirk2:37.512:36.83
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Calum LittlePBU13M2 Cumbernauld2:15.452:02.1
22:26.5Lewis DowPBU13M2John WandsPitreavie2:18.432:00.52
32:26.5Hugh MorrowPBU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:26.52:03.48
42:28.2Ethan ElderPBU13M2 Moorfoot2:28.22:03.25
52:34.2Fraser Morris U13M2 Livingston2:29.321:58.26
62:42.6Daniel Bruce U13M2 Central2:38.522:22.38
72:43.9Cameron ThoresPBU13M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:42.002:10.42
82:48.4Michael McGarveyPBU13M1David LothianFalkirk2:47.382:36.04
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Campbell Dowie U13M1 Pitreavie2:24.472:24.47
22:29.6Fabian DespinoyPBU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:22.001:56.92
32:39.3Corran Carrick-AndersonPBU13M2 Moorfoot2:39.32:39.3
42:43.9Elliot ChristiePBU13M1 Cumbernauld2:43.92:43.9
52:44.6Charlie CameronPBU13M2 Corstorphine2:44.62:44.6
62:48.9Alastair MarshallSBU13M2 Livingston2:38.611:59.36
72:50.7Morgan Sansom U13M1 Central2:42.02:40.06
82:53.0Muharrem DilekPBU13M2 Falkirk2:51.62:51.6
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.7Elliot FramePBU11M11 Livingston2:39.192:09.00
22:47.2Patrick Cannon U11M11 Moorfoot2:40.162:11.92
32:48.0Jackson McknightPBU11M10 Central2:48.02:48.0
42:49.6Harris CantPBU11M10 Falkirk2:47.822:32.61
52:52.4Ben StruthersPBU11M10David ArnottCorstorphine2:47.422:22.20
62:56.9Samuel BloomfieldPBU11M11 Cumbernauld2:53.572:53.57
73:03.8Nathan AllanPBU11M  Pitreavie2:56.82:56.8
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.5Oliver StewartPBU11M11 Chirnside2:43.72:36.55
22:58.6Matthew Ross U11M10 Falkirk2:58.132:44.64
33:05.4Archie Flett U11M11 Central2:54.42:54.4
43:06.3James VivianPBU11M11 Livingston3:03.482:34.41
53:06.8Max McCafferty U11M11 Cumbernauld3:00.22:20.10
63:12.6Billy HaddowPBU11M11 Pitreavie3:12.63:12.6
73:25.4Ruaridh McQueeniePBU11M10David ArnottCorstorphine3:25.43:25.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3Sarah CalvertPBU15W2 Livingston2:18.022:05.68
22:27.8Ishbel Strathdee U15W2 Edinburgh AC2:24.352:19.50
32:30.2Rhiannon FaganSBU15W1 Gala2:30.22:29.78
42:33.5Skye Henderson U15W1 Central2:27.522:23.29
52:35.7Hannah DowPBU15W2 Pitreavie2:31.152:22.34
62:36.0Chloe McClungPBU15W1David MurrayFalkirk2:34.662:19.29
72:40.4Jessica MacLeod U15W2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:30.62:27.42
82:46.5Tegan Kerr U15W2 Cumbernauld2:33.932:33.93
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Jessica HoggarthPBU15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:29.92:17.66
22:32.7Sarah DavenportPBU15W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.192:24.91
32:38.2Heather Scott U15W2 Central2:36.22:31.22
42:42.4Jemma JamiesonPBU15W1 Pitreavie2:35.422:28.80
52:44.9Eilidh Brown U15W2Kevin ReynoldsLivingston2:42.642:37.87
62:52.4Lucy Marshall U15W1 Cumbernauld2:40.882:40.88
72:59.6Hannah McGlynn U15W  Corstorphine2:40.42:32.40
83:04.4Julie MathesonSBU15W2 Falkirk3:04.43:03.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Niamh Edgar U13W2 Edinburgh AC2:25.432:21.78
22:34.4Lauren Blair U13W2Steven DoigPitreavie2:27.162:22.12
32:35.6Ciorstaidh Ainsworth U13W2 Central2:26.22:23.99
42:40.6Elena McGorum U13W2 Moorfoot2:38.672:38.67
52:49.5Amy Kennedy U13W1Colin SinclairCumbernauld2:42.52:37.35
62:51.1Charlie NolanPBU13W1 Livingston2:49.472:31.08
72:57.1Mia LinklaterPBU13W1 Corstorphine2:51.982:37.41
83:14.6Teriza ParleyPBU13W2 Falkirk3:14.63:14.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.6Harriet Woodland-BroomeSBU13W1Enid JohnstoneGala2:49.62:31.90
22:49.8Beth Morrow U13W2 Edinburgh AC2:43.752:33.61
32:57.3Aimie HendryPBU13W2 Cumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire2:56.612:52.36
43:00.2Lucy MoreSBU13W2 Central3:00.22:59.37
53:01.7Eilish De Swarte U13W2 Pitreavie2:53.062:53.06
63:03.3Katherine MacLeodPBU13W1David ArnottCorstorphine3:03.32:28.34
73:09.4Sophie Ure U13W1 Livingston3:07.752:44.36
83:16.1Charlotte Grant U13W1 Falkirk3:10.582:40.42
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Katie Johnson U11W10 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:31.622:09.63
23:04.0Sophie JeynesPBU11W10 Pitreavie3:04.02:42.11
33:07.6Emily Carrick-AndersonSBU11W11 Moorfoot3:07.62:55.05
43:10.3Rebecca OrganPBU11W10 Central3:10.33:10.3
53:13.2Emma Kinghorn U11W10 Falkirk3:06.752:49.3
63:18.2Orlaith Joyce U11W10 Corstorphine3:11.83:11.8
73:21.6Lucy BowmanSBU11W11 Cumbernauld3:21.63:05.37
83:22.4Kirsten MorrisPBU11W10 Livingston3:18.83:04.65
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:10.6Kalitza Walker U11W  Edinburgh AC3:10.53:10.5
23:11.0Maya Millar U11W10 Pitreavie3:02.982:32.02
33:12.6Orla FolanPBU11W  Gala3:12.63:12.6
43:17.7Caitlyn Christie U11W10William SharpFalkirk3:07.072:23.0
53:18.3Robyn Key U11W11 Corstorphine3:16.93:16.9
63:20.9Heather HalePBU11W10 Central3:20.93:20.9
73:35.2Evie DouganPBU11W10 Cumbernauld3:35.23:35.2