Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
27 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.1Stephen Addison U15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:21.594:06.07
24:37.6Tom Ireland U15M1 Edinburgh AC4:32.444:11.10
34:38.2Keir HowliesonPBU15M2 Central4:38.24:12.97
44:43.0Josh AbbottPBU15M1Stephen RossChirnside/Minster Milers4:43.04:43.0
54:46.9Kane ElliottPBU15M1William SharpFalkirk4:41.43:46.83
65:04.0Conor AllanPBU15M1John WandsPitreavie4:56.434:42.42
75:23.8Jacob Brown U15M1 Cumbernauld5:23.344:44.44
85:35.4Aidan BradySBU15M1Henry GrayLivingston5:35.45:18.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.4Jamie Logan U15M2 Gala4:36.004:36.00
24:50.2Thomas RossPBU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine4:50.24:11.51
34:54.1Luca LibrizziSBU15M1 Edinburgh AC4:54.14:27.61
45:14.0Comhnall Ferguson U15M1 Central5:10.185:06.08
55:54.1Arran Kennedy U15M1 Cumbernauld5:26.65:26.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.0Lewis DowPBU13M2John WandsPitreavie4:34.994:08.64
24:42.2Calum LittlePBU13M2 Cumbernauld4:38.594:12.89
34:43.0Fabian DespinoyPBU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:43.03:57.53
44:47.6Ethan ElderPBU13M2 Moorfoot4:47.404:23.96
55:15.0Archie KempPBU13M1 Corstorphine5:15.05:03.4
65:15.9Fraser MorrisPBU13M2 Livingston5:15.94:36.89
75:30.1Daniel Bruce U13M2 Central5:22.264:56.58
85:43.6Michael McGarveyPBU13M1David LothianFalkirk5:43.65:32.09
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.6Alasdair McMonaglePBU13M2 Cumbernauld4:50.64:16.68
24:53.1Conor GourleyPBU13M1Steven DoigPitreavie4:50.804:09.71
35:13.0Sam GlassPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC5:13.05:13.0
45:22.8Charlie CameronPBU13M2 Corstorphine5:22.85:16.98
55:24.5Murray AikenPBU13M2 Moorfoot5:24.55:24.5
65:44.1Ben SalmonPBU13M1 Central5:44.15:44.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.1Ishbel StrathdeePBU15W2 Edinburgh AC4:51.104:51.10
25:11.3Mairi WallacePBU15W2 Moorfoot5:07.685:07.68
35:19.6Jemma JamiesonPBU15W1 Pitreavie5:19.64:56.83
45:24.4Heather Scott U15W2 Central5:20.305:14.08
55:35.6Chloe McClung U15W1David MurrayFalkirk5:21.834:55.53
65:40.3Lucy MarshallPBU15W1 Cumbernauld5:40.35:40.3
76:20.4Rachel DeePBU15W1 Corstorphine6:20.46:20.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.6Lucia MontgomeryPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC5:12.685:07.8
25:19.0Rhiannon Fagan U15W1 Gala5:14.275:14.27
35:45.1Cerys Gilbride U15W1 Central5:36.85:22.03
45:45.4Flora JohnstonSBU15W2 Falkirk5:45.45:41.7
56:20.6Erin Brown U15W  Corstorphine  
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.2Jenny GillandersPBU13W2 Pitreavie5:05.24:58.56
25:10.1Ciorstaidh AinsworthSBU13W2 Central5:08.295:04.36
35:10.5Emma JohnsonPBU13W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian5:10.54:39.44
45:15.4Isla Calvert U13W2 Livingston5:01.314:31.10
55:44.1Eilidh Mooney U13W2 Moorfoot5:32.735:27.53
65:52.2Mhairi ArnottPBU13W1David ArnottCorstorphine5:52.24:47.82
75:54.6Inez MacintoshPBU13W1 Falkirk5:54.65:54.6
85:58.3Hannah WallacePBU13W2 Cumbernauld5:58.35:58.3
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.9Pippa CarcasSBU13W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC5:29.94:37.31
25:37.3Ailsa Barr U13W2 Pitreavie5:19.795:12.85
35:46.8Harriet Woodland-Broome U13W1Enid JohnstoneGala5:46.385:05.19
45:52.7Mia Linklater U13W1 Corstorphine5:50.75:02.67
56:06.7Amy Kennedy U13W1Colin SinclairCumbernauld6:02.166:02.16
66:09.5Joanne LumsdenPBU13W1 Falkirk6:09.56:09.5
77:09.2Carla SubkePBU13W2 Central7:09.27:09.2