Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:52.63Daniel WallisPBU20M3Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:52.633:43.81
23:54.00Gus Cockle U20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.553:51.81
34:01.15Adam MoorePBU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.153:47.74
44:04.29Edward OlsenPBU20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:04.294:04.29
54:05.84Jack Rowe U20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:55.803:44.93
64:10.32James HarveyPBU20M2 Guildford & Godalming4:10.324:10.32
74:10.81William BardsleyPBU20M1Michael FirthSouth London4:08.184:02.41
84:11.28Blake Moore U20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.763:51.94
94:14.23Nathan GibsonPBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.234:11.8
104:26.96Josh Knight U20M1Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC4:18.534:12.58
115:14.58Matthew Houghton T20/F20SBU20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell5:01.574:50.56
1500 U15M h1 (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.60Luke Van OudtshoornPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.103:53.04
24:34.64Zak Wort U15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:21.654:07.88
34:43.31Mohamed Mohamud U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:12.574:12.57
44:45.62Henry SilversteinPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:43.104:25.0
54:54.22Nathan Janmohamed U15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:37.14:23.34
65:04.04Daniel IllisPBU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:58.574:34.28
75:05.05Cameron Smith U15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:58.194:53.4
85:05.43Kieran DesmondPBU15M2 Stragglers5:00.104:43.78
95:16.34Blu RobinsonPBU15M1Mark LivingstoneSt. Mary's Richmond/Hercules Wimbledon5:16.345:16.34
105:37.44James Timson U15M2 Holland Sports AC5:34.315:34.31
115:39.88Neal Kesterton U15M2 Croydon5:25.535:25.53
-DNFZachary Purnell U15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:41.404:41.40
1500 U15M h2 (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.53Max Heyden U15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:12.103:56.10
24:32.80Aaron Enser U15M2 Bracknell AC4:24.454:06.98
34:34.24Oscar MillardPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:23.374:17.20
44:36.04Matthew Kossatz U15M2 Stragglers4:24.294:16.42
54:37.97Fred GeenPBU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:34.674:34.67
64:40.91Sam BarkerPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:37.874:10.22
74:56.17Harry Smith U15M1 South London4:54.14:44.1
84:56.31Patrick Florida-JamesPBU15M1 Reigate Priory4:56.314:52.6
95:01.02Matthew HallPBU15M1 Kingston & Poly5:01.024:42.8
105:02.21Alexander AbrahamPBU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:59.184:38.03
115:16.11Ned CraddockPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:16.115:16.11
1500 U13M (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.28Jaden KennedyPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:39.284:16.43
24:48.36Sam MartinPBU13M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:48.364:16.50
34:52.22Alfie SpearPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.884:16.77
44:52.78Dylan Spencer U13M2Trevor RaggettWoking4:46.74:02.69
55:02.24Sebastian CookPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:02.245:02.24
65:03.92Jacob HarrisonPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:03.924:19.07
75:06.88Joe Palmer U13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley5:05.25:04.8
85:07.48Jack SimpsonPBU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District4:58.44:58.4
95:10.64Jonas ZimmannPBU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District5:10.65:02.0
105:12.08Benjamin HarrisonPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:12.084:24.78
115:15.54Rory ChappellPBU13M2 South London5:12.75:12.7
125:17.43Jacob SolonPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:13.65:08.4
135:25.40Barney Jackman U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.874:37.77
145:30.26Callum BalmeSBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:30.265:10.62
1500 U17W (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.33Eugenie CockleSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.334:28.54
24:42.31Tabitha BowdenPBU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.344:41.34
34:43.71Charlotte DannattPBU17W2Alan DriverCamberley4:43.714:28.31
44:54.39Kate BrownSBU17W2 Herne Hill/London Schs4:54.394:50.27
55:06.10Isabelle Ellis U17W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:02.035:02.03
65:06.93Morgan MorrisonPBU17W2 Epsom & Ewell5:06.935:06.93
75:13.52Sammy BonnySBU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.524:57.82
85:14.11Amy RatcliffeSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.115:10.78
95:21.04Tatiana CookeSBU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:21.044:58.81
1500 U15W h1 (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.7Claudia Lance Jones U15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:35.214:34.68
24:54.0Olivia Stillman U15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District4:49.494:43.4
34:54.9Alexandra Brown U15W2 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:35.174:27.29
44:56.1Dominique CorradiPBU15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District4:56.14:43.80
54:59.4Katriona BrownPBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.414:48.4
65:06.2Ellie MondayPBU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.315:02.31
75:14.3Jessica MoorePBU15W2 Croydon5:12.55:00.06
85:19.9Becky StorerPBU15W2 Camberley5:19.95:03.5
95:27.6Jemima Hayward-BhikhaPBU15W2 Herne Hill5:27.65:27.6
95:27.6Sofia Di CarloPBU15W1 Herne Hill5:23.85:23.8
115:29.5Pippa Marie Wonders U15W2 Reigate Priory5:21.45:21.4
125:34.0Megan DriverPBU15W1 Croydon5:34.05:34.0
1500 U15W h2 (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.45Elsa Palmer U15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:40.594:36.09
24:58.84Lucy Olsen U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:44.554:42.30
34:58.85Olivia McDonaldPBU15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs4:58.854:43.33
44:58.96Poppy Wardley U15W2David MillsReigate Priory4:55.914:55.54
54:59.04Clarissa NichollsPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock4:58.804:55.0
65:03.30Katie BalmePBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:03.304:50.20
75:08.78Emelye Kenyon-Brown U15W1 Reigate Priory5:03.75:00.03
85:17.17Madeleine Pullen U15W1 Reigate Priory5:13.815:05.9
95:20.07Thea Wardley U15W2 Reigate Priory5:18.55:18.5
105:34.12Sacha KennedyPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh5:34.125:25.3
115:37.02Georgie NunnPBU15W1 Herne Hill5:37.025:37.02
125:42.36Leonie KennedyPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh5:42.365:42.36
1500 U13W (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.58Maisie CollisPBU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:50.494:32.76
25:02.18Rebekah RichesPBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:02.184:58.47
35:02.90Jessica TabrahamPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:02.905:01.9
45:06.78Amy DovePBU13W2Alan DriverCamberley5:06.735:06.73
55:07.21Lucy BroderickPBU13W2David MillsReigate Priory5:04.24:50.13
65:09.46Abigail CunninghamPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:09.465:09.46
75:12.13Rosie Hammond U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:11.74:47.41
85:26.36Poppy JensenPBU13W2 Stragglers5:26.365:19.46
95:39.14Amelia EnglishPBU13W2 Herne Hill5:39.145:39.14
105:40.98Imogen KingPBU13W2 Stragglers5:40.985:40.98
115:43.59Georgia HopePBU13W1Roy HollandSutton & District5:43.595:13.30
125:50.99Annabel SimpsonPBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:50.995:50.99