ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Reading
27-28 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:33.6Will Marklew U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4:27.404:27.40
D4:34.9Lewis Church U20M2David HullTonbridge4:30.664:30.60
D4:52.2Scott ReesSBU20M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth4:52.24:46.65
D4:58.9Dylan Carlsson-Smith U20M1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet4:53.134:52.86
D5:08.3Harry Kendall U20M2David HullTonbridge5:01.404:46.39
D5:09.8Joe Clark U20M2 Dartford H5:04.634:58.90
D5:23.0Justin Tarrant U20M2 Crawley5:21.565:06.94
D5:23.0Nathan Standing U20M1 South London/Croydon5:14.655:14.65
D5:23.2Tom RottierSBU20M2John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col5:23.24:28.3
D5:25.2Oliver Cooper U20M1Darren HattonThanet AC5:10.414:50.1
D5:30.1Keiran Nicholls U20M1James ConeyAndover5:04.985:04.98
D5:35.0Rory Farrell U20M2Erik LittleSouthampton5:21.865:10.85
D5:46.8Reuben OmoluSBU20M1 Hertfordshire Schs5:46.85:23.30
1500 U17M (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:33.7Thomas MillerPBU17M2Malcolm RogersHavant4:33.74:33.7
O4:47.5Todd LindleyPBU17M1 Berkshire Schs4:47.54:47.5
O4:52.8Arnold MensuohSBU17M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate4:52.84:43.08
O4:53.1Oscar Gleave U17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:50.14:50.1
O4:53.9Rafe ScottPBU17M1Steve GreenGuildford & Godalming4:53.94:52.2
O4:54.3AJ BennettsPBU17M2David LucasBelgrave4:54.34:46.80
O4:54.4Matthew SmithSBU17M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove4:54.44:49.1
O4:54.5Harry HensonSBU17M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC4:52.224:52.22
O4:55.8Luke Castenskiold U17M2 London Schs4:55.64:55.6
O5:02.7Benjamin Taylor U17M1Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond5:00.04:47.59
O5:05.5Mathew SpicerPBU17M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts5:00.474:56.68
O5:06.3Peter KeefePBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:01.954:57.1
O5:07.7Malachi GairSBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:07.74:45.36
O5:12.5Caius JosephPBU17M2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:12.54:45.40
O5:12.6Barnie SkinnerPBU17M2 Tonbridge5:12.65:12.6
O5:22.1Oscar JoppPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:16.705:16.70
O5:26.0Alfie ScopesPBU17M1John HillierTonbridge5:26.05:26.0
O5:26.4Charlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC5:17.285:01.97
O5:26.4Toby SealSBU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School5:26.45:04.63
O5:31.4Edward AdamsSBU17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5:31.44:52.11
O5:31.6Max Price U17M2Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Stevenage & North Herts5:26.45:26.4
O5:43.6Joseph ThurgoodPBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5:43.65:25.42