Heart of England League Division 3
Banbury
10 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Matthew Lock U17M2 Witney2:13.492:09.84
22:23.7Blake Strickland-BennettSBU17M1Peter O'KeefeRadley2:21.192:06.33
32:33.5Jacob GollingsPBU17M1 BRAT2:30.82:30.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Jonah HitchingsPBU17M1Alex AhmetRadley2:28.52:19.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.3Jacob DroogmansPBU15M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:11.52:06.9
22:21.1Adam BlackwellSBU15M2 Radley2:21.12:10.4
32:25.1Hugo Villalobos Finigan U15M1Catherine MuthBRAT2:17.42:05.11
42:29.8Tom CouzensPBU15M1Michael BurrellBicester2:29.82:20.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.0Oscar CharterSBU15M1 Radley2:51.02:43.3
23:00.3Ryan WoodsPBU15M2 Newbury3:00.33:00.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Ben CumberlandPBU13M1Michael CottamRadley2:29.472:16.88
22:35.8Tyler ChapmanPBU13M2 Harborough2:30.102:08.9
32:45.2Daniel HicklPBU13M2 BRAT2:45.22:45.2
42:56.3Louis WakefieldSBU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)2:56.32:37.5
52:58.2Callum HewettPBU13M1 Bicester2:57.32:57.3
63:03.5Felix GreenSBU13M1 Witney3:03.52:54.37
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.6Alex BosleyPBU13M2 Radley2:47.72:32.55
23:01.6Adam StewartPBU13M1 Harborough3:01.63:01.6
33:09.4Elliot Proctor U13M1 BRAT3:05.43:05.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Faith Brew U17W Michael CottamRadley2:21.592:18.19
22:41.0Martha Clapp U20W  Harborough2:29.02:29.0
32:58.8Amy WhitehurstPBSENW Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:58.82:58.8
43:04.6Helen Close V40W  Kings Heath/Unattached3:01.53:01.5
53:06.2Nicola A HenmanSBV35W  Witney3:06.23:05.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Alice Tansey U17W  Harborough2:29.872:27.6
22:58.8Alison Smith V45W  Radley2:53.32:44.7
33:30.6Eva LucasPBU17W  Newcastle (Staffs)3:30.63:30.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.6Felicity Robertson-Shore U15W2 BRAT2:29.02:23.2
22:36.4Lottie EdwardsSBU15W2 Harborough2:36.42:33.77
32:39.1Sasha PalfreymanPBU15W1Michael CottamRadley2:35.62:34.0
42:40.2Alexandra OakleyPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:35.92:27.73
52:40.6Molly Acton U15W1 Bicester2:28.12:26.69
62:44.0Olivia WestbrookPBU15W1 Witney2:37.532:37.53
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Martha Adams U15W1 Radley2:33.22:30.0
22:58.0Maisie Silvester U15W1 Bicester2:44.72:44.7
33:11.4Jessica LongleyPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:11.43:11.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.7Hannah MottPBU15W1 Radley2:54.82:51.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.4Hannah Smith U13W1 Harborough2:39.612:25.3
23:00.8Hannah JarrettPBU13W2 Witney2:47.92:45.3
33:08.6Nikki CrutchleyPBU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)3:08.63:08.6
43:10.8Katie FordPBU13W2 Bicester3:10.23:10.2
53:15.1Erin McMillan U13W1 Radley3:11.13:09.38
63:24.6Yaelle Latevi-Lawson U13W1 BRAT3:15.53:15.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.9Ella Worthey U13W1 Harborough2:54.12:45.4
23:05.4Emilia SimsPBU13W1 Bicester3:04.03:00.1
33:08.5Scarlett Cotton U13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:02.32:42.0
43:10.0Katie Freer U13W1 BRAT3:08.42:54.1
53:15.8Amelia BrewPBU13W1 Radley3:15.83:14.0