Central & South of Scotland League Division 1 External Results
Kilmarnock
17 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.93Martin Hayes SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni1:56.391:53.32
22:03.43James PettigrewSBU20M  Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire1:59.571:59.57
32:04.32Craig Whyteside U23M William SutherlandWhitemoss2:00.692:00.69
42:06.13David Scott SENM  Kirkintilloch1:57.521:56.55
52:07.56Connor AllanSBU20M  Airdrie Harriers2:04.222:04.22
62:14.09Craig McDowall SENM  Livingston/Dundee Uni/Glasgow Uni/Forth Valley2:09.831:55.8
72:32.78Shaun Burke U20M  Law2:22.842:22.84
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.85Steven Bryce PBU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.852:02.20
22:14.88Alastair White U20M  Livingston2:07.852:03.11
32:19.33Louis O'Hare V40M  Kirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H2:14.902:13.52
42:42.03Sean Aitken SENM  Ayr Seaforth2:34.822:22.3
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.76Ross LyttlePBU17M2 Larkhall2:02.171:56.69
22:03.48Rhys SimPBU17M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth1:58.281:58.28
32:09.91Adam BradyPBU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:09.912:09.90
42:14.41Harry Nimmo U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:07.182:04.74
52:16.08Thomas Whiteford U17M1 Airdrie Harriers2:08.62:03.13
62:33.94Harry Lamond U17M1 Kirkintilloch2:28.52:27.9
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.26Lewis Ross U17M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:03.821:58.07
22:24.27Nick Boyle U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:18.942:09.03
32:24.89Charlie MilarviePBU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.892:00.43
42:26.08Adam KellyPBU17M1 Law2:18.32:18.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.62Gary McPakePBU15M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.541:57.95
22:18.91Ben ShawPBU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:14.342:03.07
32:20.83Thomas ConnollyPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.752:18.41
42:23.95Luke McCaffreyPBU15M2 Kirkintilloch2:16.912:01.38
52:24.02Ben Logan U15M2 Law2:20.402:20.40
62:25.95Aidan BradyPBU15M1Henry GrayLivingston2:25.951:57.66
72:28.14Declan McGheePBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth2:24.612:11.0
82:43.46Alexander Thomson PBU15M2William SutherlandWhitemoss2:26.782:09.39
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.79Blair SmilliePBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth2:25.762:25.76
22:30.39Max LoganPBU15M2 Law2:30.392:30.39
32:30.61Ross Whitelaw U15M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers2:19.411:54.94
42:34.21Tom KeeleyPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:34.212:34.21
52:46.51Jamie StovePBU15M2 Livingston2:46.512:46.51
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.03Dylan Elliott U13M2 Kirkintilloch2:16.432:04.96
22:31.22Fraser MorrisPBU13M2 Livingston2:29.322:01.57
32:32.17Ethan CarolanPBU13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:31.492:07.54
42:33.19Brodie YoungPBU13M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:29.012:10.64
52:34.26Alan McCullochPBU13M1 Law2:34.262:17.23
62:34.75Alex CrooksPBU13M1 Ayr Seaforth2:31.922:10.40
72:38.97Blayne WrightSBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.722:08.93
82:39.70Mark McDonaldSBU13M2 Whitemoss2:39.702:36.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.32Patrick SmileyPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:33.842:33.84
22:41.47Calum GourleyPBU13M1 Whitemoss2:40.272:40.27
32:41.67Alastair MarshallPBU13M2 Livingston2:38.611:59.36
42:42.93Michael GlenPBU13M2 Law2:35.82:35.8
52:43.58Christopher Watson-SweeneyPBU13M2 Giffnock North2:43.582:43.58
62:50.18Matthew IrelandPBU13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:47.812:30.34
72:51.94Ciaran McMenemyPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers2:47.762:17.31
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.01Paul O'Hare V40M6 Kirkintilloch2:10.712:10.71
22:14.26Darran Muir V35M3Patrick KellyLaw2:09.382:06.63
32:19.18Ewan CalvertSBV40M7Brian McAuslandThames Valley/Clydesdale2:19.181:49.06
42:19.57Ralph Connolly V50M16 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:17.302:17.30
52:34.82Simon WroeSBV40M7 Whitemoss2:34.822:20.2
62:35.65Peter LaingSBV55M21 Ayr Seaforth2:35.652:23.7
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.11Vincent CarrollPBV45M12 Kirkintilloch2:29.112:17.61
22:56.01Patrick KellySBV65M34 Law2:56.012:18.01
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.04Lauren Glencross U20W Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:20.12:16.6
22:27.85Emma Canning U20W Iain McEwanWhitemoss/Strathclyde Uni2:18.022:14.97
32:29.86Christina CollinsSBSENW William MowbrayLarkhall/Law2:27.452:18.96
42:33.10Roisin Smith U20W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:19.472:16.17
52:48.86Maggie KennanPBV35W  Kirkintilloch2:48.862:48.86
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.73Nicole McLeodSBSENW  Giffnock North/Strathclyde Uni2:31.732:23.00
22:55.38Ashley ScottPBSENW  Kirkintilloch2:55.382:55.38
33:10.98Margaret Newell  U20W Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star2:55.992:42.93
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.20Sarah Eunson U17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:10.282:10.28
22:22.85Lucy Somerville U17W1 Airdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.57
32:34.07Elle HendersonPBU17W1 Law2:34.072:34.07
42:38.11Alicia Paton U17W2 Kirkintilloch2:37.252:27.19
52:45.54Anna Forbes U17W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss2:44.642:27.46
62:46.50Hannah Mairs U17W1 Livingston2:42.992:37.14
72:55.66Tanvi ZachariahPBU17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:55.662:55.66
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.71Laurie Anderson U17W1 Airdrie Harriers2:37.972:34.40
23:34.49Laura Keay U17W2 Kirkintilloch3:26.423:05.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.87Sarah Calvert U15W2 Livingston2:18.022:05.68
22:26.64Adrienne MurrayPBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.012:16.10
32:29.88Dion IngramPBU15W2John WilsonLaw2:27.22:27.2
42:30.54Sofia KirkpatrickPBU15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:30.542:26.54
52:32.30Emma Mahon U15W2 Kirkintilloch2:29.662:19.98
62:36.19Morrin McMenemy U15W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:30.922:26.81
72:41.06Jenna MortonSBU15W1 Whitemoss2:32.522:26.41
82:42.92Alexandra SmileyPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth2:42.752:42.75
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.81Amy BissettPBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.20
22:36.90Charlotte McKennaPBU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:33.462:26.68
32:38.70Iona McDonaldPBU15W1 Livingston2:37.612:29.93
42:39.06Lisa GrennanPBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers2:39.062:34.94
52:39.43Caitlin Thomson U15W1 Law2:31.772:31.77
62:46.83Kelly CunninghamSBU15W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:46.832:46.06
72:47.44Chloe MacDonald U15W  Whitemoss AC  
82:47.98Niamh SummersSBU15W1 Kirkintilloch2:44.762:40.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.42Rosie MckayPBU13W2 Giffnock North2:29.212:29.21
22:37.15Rhian Callan U13W2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.32:28.27
32:38.89Lucia WrightSBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers2:31.882:29.99
42:40.34Leah Keisler U13W2Michael LoveLaw2:38.582:33.33
52:40.86Maria MalleyPBU13W2 Whitemoss2:38.12:23.12
62:40.96Rachel PatonPBU13W1 Kirkintilloch2:40.962:32.0
72:54.25Charlie Nolan U13W1 Livingston2:49.472:31.08
83:04.64Laura PaisleyPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth3:04.643:04.64
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.95Jojo Littlefield U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.692:27.17
22:47.08Lauren Kane U13W  Giffnock North AC  
32:47.82Charlie Frew U13W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:42.492:24.33
42:47.90Darci BurnsPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers2:41.62:30.2
52:48.36Rachel Donnelly U13W2Patrick KellyLaw2:39.92:25.45
63:18.49Sophie Ure U13W1 Livingston3:07.752:44.36
73:26.04Alex Meldrum U13W1 Ayr Seaforth3:15.13:07.60
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.19Suzanne GilmourPBV40W7Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.192:37.19
22:38.26Yvonne Crilly V50W19 Lothian2:30.02:23.02
32:52.59Sheila LewisSBV45W15 Giffnock North2:52.592:50.4
43:08.93Roxanne YuePBSENW  Law3:08.933:08.93
53:18.52Christine McMenemy V50W18 Airdrie Harriers3:09.723:06.76
63:32.29Debs LindsayPBV50W17 Kirkintilloch3:32.293:32.29
800 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:16.47Sue McDowallSBV55W23 Livingston3:16.473:10.79
23:37.59Nicola Donnelly SENW3 Law3:16.783:16.78
33:47.49Shirley MacNabSBV50W17 Kirkintilloch3:47.493:29.5