Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
East Kilbride
17 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69Ross MallochPBU17M2 East Kilbride4.694.69
24.15Ross ClarkPBU17M1 Team East Lothian4.225.45
34.08Ben KeaySBU17M1 Lasswade4.085.75
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.99Jamie CheungPBU17M1 Lasswade3.993.99
23.43Aidan Abberley U17M2 East Kilbride3.493.51
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36Callum PoolePBU13M2 Team East Lothian4.845.23
24.12Peter ClarkePBU13M2 Falkirk4.316.04
34.10Owen SelfridgePBU13M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride4.104.89
43.86Ben LamingPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.164.16
53.71Adam Leighton U13M2 Lasswade4.595.87
63.18Jamie RussellPBU13M2 Clydesdale3.183.18
72.55Joshua HarrisonPBU13M2 Shettleston2.552.82
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.96Ross PatonPBU13M2 Falkirk3.964.29
23.79Brodie Ferguson U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.174.38
33.26Euan SweetenSBU13M1 East Kilbride3.263.73
43.08Stuart AirdPBU13M2 Clydesdale3.343.91
52.84Euan DonaldsonSBU13M2 Lasswade2.843.03
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.12Harris Cant U11M10 Falkirk3.825.07
22.87Kerr HislopSBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field2.873.55
32.80Ross RichardsonPBU11M11 Shettleston2.802.80
42.78Alec Miller U11M10 Lasswade3.254.18
52.72Thomas O'Neill U11M  East Kilbride AC  
62.43Scott KennedySBU11M11 Clydesdale2.433.33
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.72Calum BeggsSBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field2.723.35
22.55Alastair Scott U11M11 Lasswade3.083.59
32.35Oliver CartwrightPBU11M  Shettleston2.353.21
41.99Adam Gorman U11M  Clydesdale2.272.38
51.93Sam Hosie U11M10 East Kilbride2.993.56
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34Kelly BissettPBU20W Gary MansonFalkirk4.344.34
23.63Rachel WatsonPBU20W  Edinburgh AC3.633.63
33.27Louise Taylor SENW  Clydesdale AC  
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.87Rachel MansonPBU20W Gary MansonFalkirk3.933.93
22.76Rachel Liddell U23W  Clydesdale3.123.61
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Kirsty Snaddon U17W1 Falkirk4.845.07
24.19Tarryn Wood U17W1Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian4.675.30
33.48Eilidh CannonPBSENW  Lasswade3.483.48
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21Anna Leishman U17W1Gary MansonFalkirk4.274.91
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.68Lauren Tenn Mills U15W2Gary MansonFalkirk5.405.53
24.31Anna McCrackenPBU15W1 Clydesdale4.395.29
34.27Cara Fairgrieve U15W1 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.444.97
44.08Rachel Elder U15W2 Lasswade4.334.73
53.67Samantha Barr U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.943.95
63.62Beth DouglasPBU15W1 Team East Lothian3.623.62
72.96Lori McDonald U15W  East Kilbride AC  
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.87Shona Gristwood U15W2 Lasswade4.374.40
23.67Eve Aitken U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.014.11
33.56Morgan Findlay U15W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport4.294.63
43.28Phoebe Angus U15W1William DayFalkirk4.054.64
52.91Jade Milne U15W1 Clydesdale3.733.73
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.91Eve RenniePBU13W2Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field4.034.51
23.44Lauren ThompsonPBU13W2 Shettleston3.443.44
33.40Hollie Austin U13W2 Team East Lothian3.533.53
43.33Kerry Robertson U13W2William DayFalkirk3.884.02
53.20Hannah JordanPBU13W1 Clydesdale3.203.20
62.91Michelle Blaikie U13W2 Lasswade4.545.03
72.69Eloise McNulty U13W1 East Kilbride2.993.54
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71Isla Steel U13W2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley4.065.42
23.08Teriza Parley U13W2 Falkirk3.213.21
32.83Erin McConnell U11W  Shettleston3.023.02
42.65Skye BirnieSBU13W2 Clydesdale2.653.17
52.62Kayla McCronePBU13W1 East Kilbride2.622.62
62.43Summer Pilkington U13W1 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC2.952.95
72.42Megan McLaughlin U13W1 Lasswade2.472.50
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.24Mya McMahon U11W10Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field3.504.90
23.22Katie Johnson U11W11 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian3.563.56
33.22Amy Kristoffersen U11W11 Lasswade3.423.42
43.05Kenzie MacintoshPBU11W11 Clydesdale3.174.12
52.88Madeleine HopkinsSBU11W10 East Kilbride2.883.68
62.80Sophie McleodPBU11W11 Falkirk2.803.60
72.57Neve Mochie U11W  Shettleston Harriers  
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.87Eve Hamlin U13W  Lasswade2.992.99
22.61Claudia Harris U11W11 East Kilbride2.692.79
32.53Rebecca Kerr U11W  Team East Lothian2.782.78
42.51Amy LancasterSBU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field2.512.64
52.50Maria Fox U11W  Clydesdale AC  
62.24Jessica GrantSBU11W10 Shettleston2.242.33
71.86Caitlyn Christie U11W10William SharpFalkirk2.803.72