Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
2 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.06 1.2Robert MosesPBU20MAnne StewartGiffnock North11.0610.99
211.11 1.2Craig KnowlesPBSENMKeith RidleyCorstorphine11.1111.08
311.40 1.2Andy Moses U17MRyan McAllisterGiffnock North11.3511.24
411.46 1.2Steven BeattieSBSENMJohn McOmishGlasgow City11.4610.99
511.59 1.2Michael Tarnawsky U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.5411.38
611.67 1.2Alan Robertson V35MBob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H11.4711.40
711.69 1.2Stephen Murphy U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.5311.44
811.74 1.2Alex Sing U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.5811.55
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.84 1.3Marcus Archer U20MEric SimpsonPitreavie/Robert Gordon Uni11.7411.1
212.08 1.3Samuel Muirhead U17M Falkirk11.911.5
312.28 1.3Mike TarnawskySBV40MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.0811.98
412.31 1.3Charlotte Orton U20W Ellenborough12.112.00
512.33 1.3James AdamPBU17MJohn WandsPitreavie12.3312.33
612.43 1.3Lee Turner U15M Pitreavie12.2711.37
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.78 1.6Andrew JacksonPBU15M Lothian12.7812.50
212.79 1.6Margaret MacRaeSBSENW Orkney12.7912.56
312.86 1.6Gary Leek V50MBernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Livingston12.711.4
413.21 1.6Anna Cameron U15W Central12.6912.69
513.47 1.6Anna LeishmanPBU17WGary MansonFalkirk13.4713.2
614.79 1.6Walter Galloway HunterSBV75M Scottish Vets H14.7912.72
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.50w2.3Elizabeth MurdochSBU20W Airdrie Harriers/Edinburgh Uni13.5013.32
213.55w2.3Emily Miller U15WDonald PegrumCumbernauld13.512.2
313.71w2.3Katy McGonigal U15W Falkirk13.5413.54
413.81w2.3Shona McLay U13W Central13.412.51
514.18w2.3Katy Coats U15W Corstorphine13.8013.80
614.54w2.3Katie Gardner U15W Fife13.7913.74
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1 1.8Gavin LaffertyPBU15M Lothian13.112.88
214.0 1.8Nicole Furness U13WWilliam DayLothian13.8013.51
314.0 1.8Katie JacksonPBU17W Falkirk14.014.0
414.3 1.8Maia Hely U17WSandy RobertsonScottish Schs14.0414.04
514.6 1.8Lachlan Gray U13M Edinburgh AC14.1812.87
614.7 1.8Peter Clarke U13M Falkirk14.011.59
715.8 1.8Ewan Brogan U13M Central15.6715.67
816.1 1.8sophie williams U13W grangemouth DS  
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.40 1.3Ross Birrell U13M Pitreavie14.3913.74
214.47 1.3Liam JacksonPBU13M Lothian14.4713.49
314.52 1.3Naomi McHardyPBU13W Pitreavie14.5213.87
414.56 1.3Jennifer BrydonPBU13W Pitreavie14.5614.56
514.61 1.3Nathan RobertsonPBU11M Central14.314.3
614.65 1.3Natalie Miller U15W Team East Lothian14.614.51
714.70 1.3Dugald MacDonald U13M Central14.414.4
814.73 1.3Louise Kerr U20W Lothian14.6914.40
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.40 1.8Rebecca GrievePBU11WSed RemallyHarmeny14.2512.2
214.60 1.8jack Neilson U13M grangemouth DS  
314.76 1.8Callan HogarthPBU13MJerome VareilleFalkirk14.7613.10
414.76 1.8Erin McComiskyPBU13W Lothian14.7614.6
514.77 1.8James Smith V70MBob McCrumMotherwell14.7514.3
615.95 1.8Dylan Martin U15M Falkirk15.6215.26
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.85 0.7Emily CorriganPBU13W Central14.8513.70
215.09 0.7Eilish De SwartePBU13W Pitreavie15.0914.81
315.16 0.7Holly KirkwoodPBU11WJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.9513.46
415.17 0.7Gordon SimpsonPBU13M Edinburgh AC15.1714.70
515.47 0.7James McKee U11M Lothian15.3715.37
615.75 0.7Euan CampbellPBU11M Central15.7515.12
715.77 0.7Erin Steel U15W Lothian15.415.10
816.04 0.7Deborah Roe V45W Kirkintilloch15.2114.8
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.64 1.3Tamzin SmithPBU15W Maryhill Harriers14.6414.64
214.87 1.3Amy KennedyPBU13WColin SinclairCumbernauld14.8713.6
315.00 1.3Lewis Lyall U13M Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers14.7712.5
415.07 1.3Ross GillespiePBU13M Livingston15.0715.07
515.57 1.3Millie GallagherPBU11W Falkirk15.5714.4
616.26 1.3Molly Cornes U13WKenneth PearsonCentral15.813.2
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.17 0.9Katie Burr U13WDavid EckersleyCentral15.0913.05
215.82 0.9Stephanie KnightPBU20W Maryhill Harriers15.8215.82
316.23 0.9Quin Mallon U11MWilliam SharpFalkirk15.9615.96
416.56 0.9Logan GrayPBU11M Central16.5615.4
516.61 0.9Hope Griffin U11W Falkirk16.3114.0
616.61 0.9Charlotte Schmautz U13W Central16.614.76
716.72 0.9Erin Cameron U11W Livingston16.1614.06
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.10 1.0Isaac BrownSBU15M Scottish Schs15.1013.58
216.10 1.0Connor BellSBU11M Central16.1013.64
316.75 1.0Heather Hale U11W Central16.316.3
417.25 1.0Arwen Kennedy U11W Falkirk16.714.83
517.35 1.0Kai HelyPBU13M Scottish Schs17.3517.35
617.39 1.0Campbell Mackay U11M Falkirk16.6914.48
717.58 1.0Cameron Archibald U11MWilliam SharpFalkirk16.7916.28
817.82 1.0Alexandra RossPBU11W Falkirk17.8217.2
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.46 0.8Sophie Wilkes SENW Edinburgh AC14.2613.90
215.69 0.8Brodie WrightPBU11M Airdrie Harriers15.4813.52
315.94 0.8Fraser Wright U11M Airdrie Harriers15.6714.78
416.00 0.8Evie Hylands U13W Central15.915.9
516.20 0.8Eve Neally U13W Livingston15.9515.20
617.43 0.8Gregor SaundersSBU11M Central17.4312.86
717.69  adam neilson U11M run jump and throw