DunRen Open Graded Open Meeting External Results
Linwood
26 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.84Connor Henderson SENMSheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Kilbarchan1:55.971:55.97
21:58.99Christopher Stewart U20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North1:56.891:56.89
32:01.47Callum Matthews U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:01.351:58.17
42:03.31Anthony Addison U17MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:00.221:57.01
52:04.22Tom Timmons U20MRichard LeachMotherwell2:03.471:59.30
62:04.60Calum McCormack U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.622:02.62
72:07.05David CampbellPBU20MSheila AtkinsonGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni2:07.052:07.05
82:09.14Jake Scott U17MJohn RodgerKilbarchan2:08.902:08.90
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.03Robbie FergusonSBU17M Bellahouston Harriers2:09.032:04.30
22:09.46Owen LeachSBU20MRichard LeachMotherwell2:09.462:07.9
32:10.60Craig Johnston V45M Falkirk2:07.532:05.96
42:16.98Jack Patton U13MAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:16.762:10.61
62:17.31Jack Cuthbertson U15M Garscube2:15.542:10.71
52:17.35Sarah DempseySBU20WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:17.352:14.40
72:22.04David Addison U13M Corstorphine2:18.282:01.78
-DQJack Heathwood U17M Bellahouston Harriers2:04.332:01.61
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.86Jessica ChristiePBU15WDavid LothianFalkirk2:18.862:15.99
22:22.93Matthew Paulo SENM Unattached  
32:24.00Sammy Head U17M Inverclyde AC  
42:25.53Jack TrainerPBU15M Garscube2:25.532:16.97
52:26.26Sophie Hall U17W Motherwell2:24.872:23.2
62:27.22Lucy Cairns U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.452:23.45
72:28.86Lewis Hannigan U13MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:26.122:15.89
82:29.59Kim Crawford U15WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:24.532:24.53
92:36.59Niall Campbell SENM Unattached  
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.78Liam DonoghuePBU15M Kilbarchan2:21.782:21.78
22:25.82Harry McGillPBU13MStephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark2:25.822:10.49
32:28.92Caitlin McClounieSBU17WGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:28.922:28.55
42:29.67Kirsty Irwin U20W Motherwell2:26.602:26.5
52:31.84Jenny Ireland U17W Motherwell2:29.072:27.91
62:34.03Amy Sneddon U17W Kilbarchan2:28.502:28.50
72:35.63Alice Robertson U15W Falkirk2:34.612:34.61
82:36.78Blayne Wright U13MDudley WalkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.721:58.84
92:39.37Joey Leach U13WRichard LeachMotherwell2:35.332:24.43
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.12Kirsty McNairPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:34.122:34.12
22:35.67James Cathro U15M Garscube2:34.052:28.42
32:35.84Holly ThompsonPBU17WDavid LowesKilbarchan2:35.842:24.11
42:36.43Zoe HawkinsPBU13W Motherwell2:36.432:33.62
52:37.49Claire Orr U17W Kilmarnock/Ayrshire2:35.702:35.70
62:39.92Kimberley Gilchrist U13W Kilbarchan2:39.02:39.0
72:45.18Oliver Patton U11MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:43.232:13.4
82:45.18Valencia Wright U11WLynne MacDougallVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.212:18.93
92:50.11Sophie Lathan U15W Garscube2:45.662:45.66
102:57.09Dominic Morgan U13M Garscube2:36.202:36.20
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.41Luke AitkenPBU13M Garscube2:37.412:15.06
22:41.51James ConnellyPBU13M Garscube2:41.512:25.95
32:45.13Carla MurrayPBU15W North Ayrshire2:45.132:33.28
42:45.29Emma Chamberlain U13WDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:41.782:24.23
52:46.78Lauren ParkPBU17WGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:46.782:46.78
62:53.24Ciaran McMenemy U13M Airdrie Harriers2:47.762:15.7
72:53.47Cara Baldwin U13W Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:50.452:37.6
82:54.24Kerry Gallacher U15W Central2:47.342:47.34
92:55.25Grace MacLean U13W Garscube2:49.392:32.11
103:12.56Aiden BoyleSBU13M Motherwell3:12.563:02.5
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:49.03Alistair Larter SENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:45.52:36.02
22:50.87Kirsty Ferguson U17W Motherwell AC  
32:51.72Joseph Hagan U13M East Kilbride2:49.22:37.03
42:51.98Louise HastiePBU13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:47.62:16.94
52:54.99Hannah FlemingPBU13W Kilbarchan2:54.82:44.65
62:55.36Alanis BrydonSBU20W Kilmarnock2:55.362:38.84
72:55.59Lewis McArthur U13M Garscube2:48.132:39.20
82:55.80Aaron McGillivrayPBU11M Giffnock North2:55.802:33.06
92:56.99Leah Murray U11WKenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire2:53.192:41.39
103:08.17Libby WhiteSBU11WLesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth3:08.172:58.04
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.38Darren Caruthers U17M Victoria Park COG  
23:04.83Cara WotherspoonPBU13W Giffnock North/Bellahouston Harriers3:04.833:01.68
33:07.53Cavan Ryan U13WBob McCrumMotherwell2:51.572:51.57
43:13.01Ruby Imrie U13W Garscube3:02.173:02.17
53:16.52Beth Raeside U11W Garscube3:04.792:48.38
63:25.20Laura MacgilpPBU13W Kilbarchan3:25.202:52.71
73:31.00Lewis Vick U11M North Ayrshire3:27.992:28.38