Scottish Schools Championships External Results
Grangemouth
12-13 Jun 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 U20M (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.41Josh Kerr U20M1Mark PollardEdinburgh AC1:51.181:48.05
21:55.50Connor MacleanPBU20M1Ross MunroStornoway1:55.501:53.00
31:55.75Aidan Gilbride U20M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.87
41:57.02Michael Macmillan U20M1Ross MunroStornoway1:54.021:54.02
51:59.72Cameron Gilmour U20M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:57.181:55.69
62:00.90Robbie Barr U20M1Andy YoungVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.37
72:01.09Liam BarnsbyPBU20M1John DaviesEast Sutherland/Inverness2:00.351:57.67
82:01.88Kobe Stevens U20M1 Moorfoot1:59.751:57.45
800 U20M h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.56Josh Kerr U20M1Mark PollardEdinburgh AC1:51.181:48.05
22:00.43Robbie Barr U20M1Andy YoungVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.37
32:01.12Kobe Stevens U20M1 Moorfoot1:59.751:57.45
42:05.20Tom BissetPBU23M4 Scottish Schs2:05.202:05.20
52:05.39Euan Trout U20M1 Kilbarchan2:02.882:01.60
62:06.84Ciaran KellyPBU20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.842:02.41
72:08.77Connor CollinsPBU20M1 Scottish Schs2:08.772:01.03
82:10.94Corey SmithSBU20M1John WandsPitreavie2:10.832:05.58
800 U20M h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.88Liam BarnsbyPBU20M1John DaviesEast Sutherland/Inverness2:00.351:57.67
22:01.24Connor Maclean U20M1Ross MunroStornoway1:55.501:53.00
32:01.85John Ball U20M3Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport1:55.761:54.47
42:02.55James Pettigrew U20M2 Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire1:59.571:59.57
52:03.31Jordan McGinleyPBU20M2David HoodNithsdale/Annan2:03.232:03.23
62:04.64Angus JohnstonePBU20M1David HoodNithsdale/Annan2:04.642:00.97
72:13.50Daniel Martin U20M1 Motherwell2:08.462:07.25
82:15.04Duncan Cook U20M  Scotland  
800 U20M h3 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.93Michael Macmillan U20M1Ross MunroStornoway1:54.021:54.02
22:01.05Aidan Gilbride U20M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.87
32:01.38Cameron Gilmour U20M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:57.181:55.69
42:05.02Calum McCormack U20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.622:00.57
52:08.06Gregor DewhirstSBU20M1 Aberdeen2:08.062:07.86
62:08.37Joe Taylor U20M  Scotland  
72:08.78Paul Harper U20M1Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport2:07.342:06.83
82:11.47Kyle Henderson U20M1John WandsPitreavie2:09.762:02.84
800 U20M h4 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 1:58.78Stewart Millar U17M-1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen1:55.641:55.21
 2:02.14Paul Morrison U17M-1 North Uist1:58.771:58.58
 2:04.18Ross Lyttle U17M-1 Larkhall2:02.171:56.69
 2:06.27Paul Ireland U17M-1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.80
 2:06.42Ben Grant U17M-2John WandsPitreavie1:59.631:57.88
 2:07.84Anton Kobus U17M-1 Moorfoot1:59.481:59.48
800 U17M (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.13Ben Greenwood U17M2Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.71
21:54.44Cameron Steven U17M2Jamie BowieLasswade1:52.81:51.07
31:58.78Stewart Millar U17M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen1:55.641:55.21
42:02.14Paul Morrison U17M2 North Uist1:58.771:58.58
52:04.18Ross Lyttle U17M2 Larkhall2:02.171:56.69
62:06.27Paul Ireland U17M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.80
72:06.42Ben Grant U17M1John WandsPitreavie1:59.631:57.88
82:07.84Anton Kobus U17M2 Moorfoot1:59.481:59.48
800 U17M h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.79Ben Greenwood U17M2Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.71
22:02.23Ross Lyttle U17M2 Larkhall2:02.171:56.69
32:06.76Joe Arnaud U17M1 Inverness2:00.871:56.9
42:08.47Kalil ShahidPBU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:08.472:08.47
52:09.83Alex P. BatesPBU17M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:09.832:07.08
62:14.00Matthew PatersonPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:14.002:14.00
72:14.01Lewis McLeanPBU17M1 Scottish Schs2:14.012:13.32
800 U17M h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.28Cameron Steven U17M2Jamie BowieLasswade1:52.81:51.07
22:02.36Charlie BeesonPBU17M2Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:59.861:57.77
32:04.04Matthew ReillyPBU17M2 Scottish Schs2:04.042:04.04
42:04.55Matthew Mackinnon U17M2 Inverclyde2:01.411:57.94
52:04.78Euan Boyle U17M1Steven DoigFife2:01.391:56.33
62:12.88Fraser MacPherson U17M2 Central2:07.832:06.29
72:14.83Luke Poutney U17M1Richard LeachMotherwell2:10.562:07.15
82:15.63Brian Aird U17M2 Clydesdale2:15.262:15.26
800 U17M h3 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.17Stewart Millar U17M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen1:55.641:55.21
22:04.02James Adam U17M1John WandsPitreavie1:59.801:56.36
32:04.07Jamie Sturrock U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:00.111:58.32
42:04.47Aidan Comerford U17M2John RodgerKilbarchan2:02.722:02.72
52:05.44Robert PontonPBU17M1David HoodNithsdale2:05.442:04.46
62:09.88Lewis Tracey U17M1 Cambuslang2:04.532:04.53
72:11.56Ross MallochSBU17M2 East Kilbride2:10.12:10.1
82:25.00Charlie Milarvie U17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.892:00.43
800 U17M h4 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.97Paul Morrison U17M2 North Uist1:58.771:58.58
22:04.44Sam BrownPBU17M1Carol SharpEdinburgh AC2:04.441:51.29
32:05.29Aaron Odentz U17M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:02.022:01.04
42:06.84Lewis Ross U17M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:03.821:59.95
52:09.16Callum McCormackPBU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:09.161:56.40
62:11.75William CainPBU17M1John WandsPitreavie2:07.202:07.20
72:35.51Ethan Singh U17M  Scotland  
800 U17M h5 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.34Paul IrelandPBU17M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.80
22:00.72Ben GrantPBU17M1John WandsPitreavie1:59.631:57.88
32:00.75Anton KobusPBU17M2 Moorfoot1:59.481:59.48
42:06.29Hamish Coutts U17M1 Cumbernauld2:03.082:02.78
52:07.88Conor ThomsonPBU17M2John RodgerKilbarchan2:04.722:04.72
62:12.97Thomas Whiteford U17M1 Airdrie Harriers2:08.62:03.13
72:21.09Sammy Hearl U17M1 Inverclyde2:16.852:16.85
800 U15M (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.29Harris Pentecost U15M2David LothianFalkirk2:05.411:56.91
22:10.65Lewis Pentecost U15M2David LothianFalkirk2:06.381:58.81
32:10.82Alex Johnston U15M2John WandsPitreavie2:07.861:53.64
42:10.92Kieran ChalmersPBU15M2 Inverness2:07.842:07.84
52:11.87Seumas MacKayPBU15M2Hansen BlackShetland2:07.531:51.22
62:13.55Lewis Herd U15M2 Edinburgh AC2:11.262:09.91
72:19.77Stephen Addison U15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:11.942:03.23
-DNFBen Wightman U15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:07.872:07.87
800 U15M h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.69Seumas MacKayPBU15M2Hansen BlackShetland2:07.531:51.22
22:10.91Lewis Pentecost U15M2David LothianFalkirk2:06.381:58.81
32:11.45Keir HowliesonPBU15M2 Central2:08.012:03.21
42:12.12Finlay Gray U15M2Chris BaillieHelensburgh2:10.772:10.77
52:14.52Duncan CunninghamPBU15M2Wendy Reid-MacintoshInverness2:14.522:14.52
62:15.08Jordon DolanPBU15M2 Shettleston2:14.872:14.25
72:15.54Jack CuthbertsonPBU15M2 Garscube2:15.542:10.71
82:21.63Cameron Watson U15M2Janice HendrieInverclyde2:20.422:00.08
800 U15M h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.26Lewis HerdPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC2:11.262:09.91
22:11.94Stephen AddisonPBU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:11.942:03.23
32:13.38Robert SparksPBU15M2Ron MorrisonFife2:09.82:03.62
42:15.71Euan HoodPBU15M2 Lasswade2:14.121:57.15
52:17.95Ben ShawPBU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:14.342:03.07
62:18.30Jack AmosPBU15M2 Scottish Schs2:18.302:18.30
72:21.78Cameron StonePBU15M2 Aberdeen2:21.782:14.62
82:33.60Ryan BrownPBU15M2 Greenock Glenpark2:33.602:17.06
800 U15M h3 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.84Kieran ChalmersPBU15M2 Inverness2:07.842:07.84
22:07.85Harris Pentecost U15M2David LothianFalkirk2:05.411:56.91
32:07.86Alex JohnstonPBU15M2John WandsPitreavie2:07.861:53.64
42:07.87Ben WightmanPBU15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:07.872:07.87
52:10.48Daniel Martin U15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:10.362:02.14
62:15.65Jamie LoganPBU15M2 Gala2:15.652:15.65
72:18.00Stuart Kirk U15M2 Caithness AAC2:17.082:14.34
82:22.30Matthew Currie U15M  Scotland  
800 U14M (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.62Harry Hall U15M  Aberdeen2:06.511:58.04
22:11.40Gary McPakePBU15M Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.541:58.39
32:12.65David McNairPBU15M  Kilbarchan2:05.031:58.17
42:13.78Cameron CampbellPBU15M  Campbeltown RC/Shettleston2:13.782:09.65
52:14.16Lewis ElliotPBU15M  Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:12.732:05.01
62:15.76Christopher McLew U15M  Cambuslang2:10.971:56.62
72:28.24Ross Gray U15M  Scottish Schs2:19.952:19.95
82:33.62Cameron Thomson U15M  Scottish Schs2:19.532:19.53
800 U14M h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.53Cameron ThomsonPBU15M  Scottish Schs2:19.532:19.53
22:19.95Ross GrayPBU15M  Scottish Schs2:19.952:19.95
32:20.26Dylan ElliottPBU13M  Kirkintilloch2:16.432:04.96
42:21.47Luke DavidsonPBU15M  Inverness2:21.471:59.13
52:21.90Niall MacLeanPBU15M  Kilbarchan2:21.902:15.00
62:24.06Jamie CloustonPBU15M  Orkney2:24.062:11.63
72:24.21Fraser ClyneSBU15M  Teviotdale2:24.212:09.18
82:33.31Jack Bell U15M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:30.812:30.81
92:34.21Ryan Donald U15M  Dundee Hawkhill2:32.772:20.4
102:36.30Andrew Robertson U15M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:24.272:07.31
-DNFEuan Cruikshank U15M  Nithsdale 2:14.6
800 U14M h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.17David McNairPBU15M  Kilbarchan2:05.031:58.17
22:10.54Gary McPakePBU15M Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.541:58.39
32:12.40Christopher McLewPBU15M  Cambuslang2:10.971:56.62
42:17.05Coinneach Petrie U15M  Edinburgh AC2:14.032:10.53
52:17.37Calum LittlePBU13M  Cumbernauld2:15.452:12.57
62:21.84Josh Abbott U15M Stephen RossChirnside/Minster Milers2:15.812:11.36
72:27.24Ruairidh MacGregorSBU15M  Cambuslang2:27.242:26.37
82:28.08Danny McPakeSBU13M  Ross County2:28.082:05.11
92:29.37Chris Stafford U14M  Scotland  
102:30.32Johnny Murray U14M  Scotland  
112:31.23Cameron HunterPBU13M  Kilbarchan2:27.772:19.98
800 U14M h3 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.93Harry Hall U15M  Aberdeen2:06.511:58.04
22:14.17Cameron CampbellPBU15M  Campbeltown RC/Shettleston2:13.782:09.65
32:14.51Lewis ElliotPBU15M  Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:12.732:05.01
42:17.29Lewis BlairPBU13M John WandsPitreavie2:14.842:06.50
52:18.43Lewis DowPBU13M John WandsPitreavie2:18.432:00.52
62:18.87Luca LibrizziPBU15M  Edinburgh AC2:18.872:09.08
72:32.34Alan Mollins U15M  Greenock Glenpark2:29.652:27.61
82:36.88Callum Wilson U14M  Scotland  
92:51.80Leo Werldon U14M  Scotland  
800 U20W (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.42Hannah Cameron U20W2 Edinburgh AC2:15.072:07.87
22:16.59Lucy Massie U20W1Charles ForbesInverness2:14.092:14.09
32:19.98Lise TheronPBU20W1 Aberdeen2:19.982:19.98
42:28.24Niamh ShawSBU20W1 Moorfoot2:28.242:26.92
52:30.83Megan BramwellPBU20W1Ken HoggAberdeen2:30.582:27.23
62:39.13Aimee LeaskPBU20W1 Orkney2:39.132:39.13
800 U17W (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.44Sarah Eunson U17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:10.282:10.28
22:15.30Caitlin ArnottPBU17W2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:15.302:13.52
32:15.60Lucy SomervillePBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.57
42:17.09Rebecca EggelingPBU17W1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:17.092:10.62
52:18.91Zoe Bates U17W2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC2:17.252:14.40
62:21.75Carolyn Cameron U17W1 Edinburgh AC2:17.222:17.22
72:22.93Lauren Dickson U17W1Linda SmithLasswade2:15.562:15.56
800 U17W h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.39Sarah Eunson U17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:10.282:10.28
22:19.75Lucy Somerville U17W1 Airdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.57
32:24.60Anna Gilchrist U17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:23.782:19.11
42:25.67Lauren McCulloch U17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland2:23.232:20.09
52:28.29Lucy Cairns U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.452:23.45
62:32.53Mhairi Watret U17W1 Nithsdale2:27.82:27.8
72:32.80Nichola Doohan U17W1 Greenock Glenpark2:28.422:28.42
82:39.93Leanne Findlay U17W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport2:30.032:25.68
92:46.41Erin Pringle U17W2 Falkirk2:37.762:33.72
800 U17W h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.10Rebecca Eggeling U17W1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:17.092:10.62
22:24.22Zoe Bates U17W2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC2:17.252:14.40
32:25.36Ailsa Innes U17W1 Lasswade2:23.652:13.84
42:31.11Jennifer BichanSBU17W2 Orkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team Hippo2:31.112:29.35
52:32.77Katie McGinn U17W1 Kilbarchan2:31.72:31.7
62:33.91Toni MooreSBU17W1 Falkirk2:33.912:31.15
72:35.89Morven FergusonSBU17W2 Edinburgh AC2:35.892:25.11
82:36.14Zaynah Aziz U17W1 Moorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:18.012:18.01
92:47.82Lauren PearsonPBU17W1 Lasswade2:47.822:47.82
800 U17W h3 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.28Caitlin Arnott U17W2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:15.302:13.52
22:19.48Lauren Dickson U17W1Linda SmithLasswade2:15.562:15.56
32:19.82Carolyn Cameron U17W1 Edinburgh AC2:17.222:17.22
42:26.94Shelby Morrison U17W1Janice HendrieGreenock Glenpark2:20.572:14.83
52:31.38Ciara BowmanPBU17W1 Pitreavie2:31.062:31.06
62:32.19Jenny Ireland U17W2 Motherwell2:29.072:27.91
72:45.34Rachel StoreyPBU17W2 Giffnock North2:45.342:45.34
-DQLucy Meehan U17W1 Giffnock North2:53.382:53.38
800 U15W (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.44Olivia Vareille U15W2William DayFalkirk2:10.832:09.49
22:19.53Sarah TaitPBU15W2Linda SmithLasswade2:19.232:17.08
32:19.66Jessica ChristiePBU15W2David MurrayFalkirk2:18.862:15.99
42:20.13Eloise WalkerPBU15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:20.132:13.64
52:24.66Ishbel StrathdeePBU15W2 Edinburgh AC2:24.352:19.50
62:25.70Adrienne Murray U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.012:16.10
72:26.52Kim Crawford U15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:24.532:24.53
82:35.22Amy Bissett U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.20
800 U15W h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.68Sarah Tait U15W2Linda SmithLasswade2:19.232:17.08
22:27.59Jessica Christie U15W2David MurrayFalkirk2:18.862:15.99
32:28.06Eloise Walker U15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:20.132:13.64
42:28.18Adrienne Murray U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.012:16.10
52:28.29Anna BoydSBU15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:26.112:23.22
62:31.40Emma Mahon U15W2 Kirkintilloch2:29.662:19.98
72:31.75Zoe NicholsonPBU15W2 Pitreavie2:31.752:31.75
82:36.11Jasmine Collett U15W2 Aberdeen2:33.62:33.6
92:47.57Gaia Salandini U15W2 Shettleston2:35.332:35.33
800 U15W h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.74Olivia Vareille U15W2William DayFalkirk2:10.832:09.49
22:26.70Ishbel StrathdeePBU15W2 Edinburgh AC2:24.352:19.50
32:27.13Amy BissettPBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.20
42:27.54Kim Crawford U15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:24.532:24.53
52:28.58Jennifer LyneSBU15W2Janice HendrieInverclyde2:28.582:26.57
62:34.01Lucy Davidson U15W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:30.532:26.28
72:35.60Beth GibbonsPBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.602:32.76
82:37.69Sophie KibblePBU15W  Nithsdale2:37.692:37.69
92:39.14Zoe GrahamPBU15W2 Nithsdale2:39.142:39.14
102:41.09Sara O'Docherty U15W  Scotland  
800 U14W (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.42Nuala McCheyne U15W Janice HendrieInverclyde2:20.362:13.75
22:25.64Eilidh Gibson U15W Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:18.002:18.00
32:26.23Niamh EdgarPBU13W  Edinburgh AC2:25.432:21.78
42:28.81Phoebe Angus U15W William DayFalkirk2:20.382:20.38
52:29.13Kate Richardson U13W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:23.892:21.22
62:29.81Orla Lang U15W  Giffnock North2:24.702:18.95
72:30.01Alice Goodall U15W John LeesEdinburgh AC2:24.082:18.85
82:32.15Kirsty Oldham U15W  Aberdeen2:26.142:21.43
800 U14W h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.02Eilidh Gibson U15W Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:18.002:18.00
22:31.32Lucia MontgomeryPBU15W  Edinburgh AC2:31.322:25.13
32:32.52Jenna MortonPBU15W  Whitemoss2:32.522:26.41
42:33.34Georgia MorrisonPBU15W Kenny MorrisonInverclyde2:31.012:16.28
52:35.43Hannah Little U13W  Lasswade2:26.62:20.69
62:38.39Clare WallaceSBU15W  Giffnock North2:38.392:29.52
72:38.53Lauren McEwanPBU15W  Cambuslang2:38.532:38.53
82:43.14Maria Malley U13W  Whitemoss2:38.12:23.12
92:45.22Clara PollockSBU15W  Inverclyde2:45.222:42.61
102:45.33Allison PreeceSBU13W  Giffnock North2:45.332:34.87
112:45.36Carla MurrayPBU15W  North Ayrshire2:45.132:33.28
800 U14W h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.89Kate RichardsonPBU13W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:23.892:21.22
22:26.14Kirsty OldhamPBU15W  Aberdeen2:26.142:21.43
32:27.16Lauren BlairPBU13W Steven DoigPitreavie2:27.162:22.12
42:30.78Rhiannon Fagan U15W  Gala2:30.22:29.78
52:31.25Morrin McMenemyPBU15W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:30.922:26.81
62:34.90Charlotte McDowall U15W  Ayr Seaforth2:32.592:24.34
72:35.51Lucia WrightPBU13W  Airdrie Harriers2:31.882:29.99
82:35.85Iona Paget U14W  Scotland  
92:35.90Lauren Paterson U13W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:30.692:23.98
102:50.45Cara BaldwinPBU13W  Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:50.452:39.45
800 U14W h3 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.92Nuala McCheyne U15W Janice HendrieInverclyde2:20.362:13.75
Page: 1 2