Cumbria League External Results
Copeland
18 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.2Angus JohnstonePBU20M1David HoodNithsdale/Annan2:04.642:00.97
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Murray Murray U17M2 Barrow & Furness2:15.62:15.6
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.5Oliver DustinPBU15M2Graeme MasonBorder2:07.31:46.84
22:18.1Grant SewardPBU15M2 Seaton2:08.12:08.1
32:23.0Jake CooperPBU15M2 Barrow & Furness2:23.02:23.0
42:25.2James MattinsonPBU15M2Graeme MasonKeswick2:12.92:01.44
52:25.4Craig BottomleyPBU15M1 Eden Runners2:17.32:08.62
62:26.1Joseph NewbyPBU15M1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:24.82:24.8
72:31.5Paul KitzingerPBU15M2 Annan2:30.142:20.8
82:33.9Harris StricklandPBU15M2Vanessa StricklandBorder2:12.12:05.45
92:35.4Brad KingPBU15M2 Ellenborough2:30.82:07.3
102:35.5Findlay MacGregor U15M  Ellen  
112:51.8Sam Macey U15M  Ellen  
123:09.1James DunhamPBU15M1 Eden Runners3:09.13:09.1
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Louie JohnsonPBU13M2 Eden Runners2:16.002:07.2
22:36.9Jacob SmithPBU13M2 Kendal2:32.32:14.6
32:39.4Cameron Martin U13M2 Seaton2:36.32:36.3
42:42.1Danny BrydenPBU13M2 Annan2:35.62:06.24
52:50.8Vaughan SamsonSBU13M1 Kendal2:50.82:46.2
62:53.9Benjamin SmithSBU13M1 Kendal2:53.92:13.2
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Tiffany PenfoldSBU17W2Mark BleasdaleCumberland Fell Runners2:17.92:14.12
22:28.6Emma Wright U17W1 Carlisle Aspatria2:23.12:22.9
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Mia EasthopePBU15W1Brian ThompsonCopeland2:29.92:24.8
22:35.6Katie GleedPBU15W2 Seaton2:34.82:33.1
32:38.6Grace Pow U15W2 Annan2:36.42:33.5
42:39.7Nicole MattinsonPBU15W1 Border2:32.52:29.8
53:10.5Lauren WinwardPBU15W1 Barrow & Furness3:10.53:10.5
63:11.7Beth WoodPBU15W1 Barrow & Furness3:11.73:11.7
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Jemma AtkinsonPBU13W2 Seaton2:34.22:22.7
22:41.8Skyler Bowes U13W2 Border/Cumberland Fell Runners2:28.12:28.1
32:43.4Nicole ProudfootSBU13W2John BirkettAnnan2:34.552:27.39
42:45.5Mia Simpson-SullivanPBU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:35.22:35.2
52:57.2Jessie HarbournePBU13W1 Eden Runners2:52.72:49.7
62:59.8Holly MurrayPBU13W1 Barrow & Furness2:55.02:39.9
73:02.0Amy LovidgePBU13W2 Barrow & Furness3:02.03:02.0
83:04.0Amelia Metcalf U13W1 Ellenborough2:46.22:25.91
93:09.1Katie BownessPBU13W1 Kendal3:09.13:09.1
103:10.2Clair RodgerPBU13W1 Ellenborough3:10.23:10.2
113:11.9Niamh McNally U13W1 Barrow & Furness2:58.22:58.2
123:12.1Natasha StannetPBU13W1 Ellenborough3:12.13:12.1