Cumbria League External Results
Copeland
18 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.08Joseph Gomme U20M1 Copeland5.185.18
25.07Tom Norton U20M2David ParkerKendal5.325.32
34.36Thomas Robinson U20M1 Copeland5.085.34
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.66Ben GreavesPBU17M2 Seaton6.046.04
25.39Benjamin Lyall-SmithPBU17M2Terry HughesSeaton5.395.39
35.10Connor FaulderPBU17M1Terry HughesSeaton5.135.13
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.82Harry BibbySBU15M2Terry HughesSeaton5.035.03
24.41Tom LightfootPBU15M1 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.615.44
34.02James Barlow U15M1 Kendal4.205.63
43.91Paul Kitzinger U15M2 Annan4.194.19
53.56Luke Eneas U15M1 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.954.33
63.10James DunhamSBU15M1 Eden Runners3.103.57
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Jake CullenSBU13M1 Barrow & Furness4.184.22
23.75Jacob SmithPBU13M2 Kendal3.854.56
33.73Sam WrightPBU13M1 Ellenborough3.733.73
43.52Joseph HumesPBU13M1 Seaton3.523.52
53.46Vaughan Samson U13M1 Kendal3.683.95
63.04William ButterworthPBU13M1 Copeland3.043.04
72.99Elliot Mclellan U13M  Kendal  
82.88Josh Bales-RileySBU13M2 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.203.59
92.79Ben Smith U13M  Kendal  
102.73Jacob CudbySBU13M1 Kendal2.732.93
112.69Daniel KilshawPBU13M1 Copeland2.692.69
121.72Joseph Crawford U13M1 Seaton4.195.47
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.65Oscar Doran U11M11 Copeland4.115.60
23.34Ethan Seeds U11M10 Seaton3.564.62
33.18Jake Hayhurst U11M11 Eden Runners3.703.70
43.08Thomas Downes U11M11 Seaton3.563.56
53.06Finlay Starkie U11M11 Copeland3.513.51
63.06Lucas SealSBU11M9 Barrow & Furness3.064.26
73.02Judah Hicks U11M  Kendal3.153.49
82.98Jake MitchellPBU11M10 Annan3.064.35
92.98Jacob Rosser U11M  Seaton3.113.11
102.86Reuben Cunliffe U11M  Kendal3.053.05
112.83Kylon Thompson U11M  Seaton2.952.95
122.83Luke GreenPBU11M  Ellenborough2.832.83
132.78Jack Lugsden U11M  Kendal  
142.71Harry HufftonPBU11M  Copeland2.712.71
152.65Albin Binu U11M  Barrow & Furness3.023.02
162.55Mason Garner U11M10 Copeland2.643.08
172.52Spike CanavanPBU11M10 Copeland2.522.52
182.50Dylan Robinson U11M11 Copeland2.622.71
192.23Adam Garner U11M10 Copeland2.563.11
202.19Matthew Lister U11M10 Copeland2.282.28
212.18Kyan Willis U11M10 Copeland2.573.07
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30Megan FeatherstoneSBU20W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.304.34
23.58Rachel Harrison U20W2 Seaton4.554.55
33.35Courtney GrestyPBU20W1 Ellenborough3.513.51
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73Hannah McGarry U17W2Terry HughesSeaton4.824.95
24.60Amy Wood U17W1 Kendal4.784.85
34.17Ellen Fisher U17W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.334.33
44.13Seren ParkmanSBU17W1 Kendal4.134.22
53.94Georgia Cooper U17W1 Barrow & Furness4.444.44
63.83Eloise LawlerSBU17W2 Ellenborough3.834.12
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.98Megan Busby U15W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Giffnock North5.405.87
24.77Becky SeedsSBU15W2Terry HughesSeaton4.774.99
34.60Rebecca Keen U15W2Keith HunterBarrow & Furness5.095.18
44.53Lauren ParrPBU15W2 Seaton4.845.10
54.22Gabrielle WheelerPBU15W1 Barrow & Furness4.604.60
64.18Charlotte Dirom U15W1 Annan4.404.40
74.17Tara Simpson-SullivanPBU15W2John LittleCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.224.22
84.15Emily NicholsonPBU15W2 Annan4.404.49
94.10Millie Chadwick U15W1 Barrow & Furness4.625.07
103.92Breanne KelsoSBU15W2 Eden Runners3.924.06
113.58Emily CoatesSBU15W1 Kendal3.583.70
123.54Sophie SmythSBU15W1 Ellenborough3.543.70
133.53Beth KendalPBU15W1 Carlisle Aspatria3.533.53
142.98Navdip Atwal U15W2 Arbroath & District3.353.42
152.84Melissa Dobson U15W  Kendal  
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Nicole ProudfootPBU13W2John BirkettAnnan4.955.56
23.83Clara DaviesPBU13W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.994.61
33.79Grace Lightfoot U13W1 Carlisle Aspatria3.833.85
43.78Hollie Boyes-BirkettPBU13W2 Seaton4.084.08
53.77Bethan ParrPBU13W1 Seaton3.824.91
63.69Kate SouthwellPBU13W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough3.693.69
73.66Edith McCarrenPBU13W2 Copeland4.164.40
83.65Amy LovidgePBU13W2 Barrow & Furness3.754.54
93.51Annabelle Taylor U13W1 Kendal3.724.73
103.50Elizabeth RhodesSBU13W2 Copeland3.503.87
113.48Shannon ThompsonPBU13W1 Seaton3.754.45
123.47Emily BarnardPBU13W1 Annan3.473.70
133.47Hannah Garrett U13W2John LittleAnnan3.843.84
143.29Katie BownessPBU13W1 Kendal3.603.60
153.29Kara UpsonSBU13W2 Eden Runners3.293.53
163.26Jessie Harbourne U13W1 Eden Runners3.483.48
173.18Celia McCarren U13W1 Copeland3.273.70
183.03Amelia MetcalfPBU13W1 Ellenborough3.203.79
193.02Alisha Burton U13W1 Seaton3.073.07
202.87Anna WalshPBU13W1 Seaton2.872.87
212.84Niamh McNallyPBU13W1 Barrow & Furness3.393.49
222.74Holly Murray U13W1 Barrow & Furness2.762.94
232.68Natasha StannetSBU13W1 Ellenborough2.684.01
242.41Kylah CaulfieldPBU13W1 Kendal2.412.41
252.25Hallie Irving U13W2 Barrow & Furness2.342.34
262.24Clair Rodger U13W1 Ellenborough3.103.10
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.54Islay Aitken U11W11 Kendal3.734.34
23.48Megan CrellingPBU11W11 Seaton3.534.15
33.16Courtney Bales-RileySBU11W11 Seaton3.253.25
43.16Rosie Lawler U11W10 Ellenborough3.403.73
53.14Maddie Walsh U11W11 Kendal3.263.26
63.12Rona SandfordPBU11W10 Annan3.403.90
73.01Ellie CharlesworthPBU11W11Terry HughesSeaton3.103.10
83.01Leanna Giles U11W10 Copeland3.193.19
92.98Abbie Thomson U11W  Kendal  
102.98Ebony BlackwellSBU11W10 Copeland2.983.32
112.96Katey QuayleSBU11W10 Seaton3.103.42
122.94Eve RileyPBU11W11 Seaton2.942.94
132.91Laura Brown U11W10 Barrow & Furness3.313.87
142.87Grace Houghton U11W10 Copeland2.892.89
152.84Zoe MitchellPBU11W10 Annan3.173.17
162.49Jamie-Lee Tyson U11W9 Barrow & Furness2.653.72
172.49Nicole Ritchie U11W9 Annan3.043.71
182.46Rosie Murray U11W10 Barrow & Furness2.763.32
192.39Lily KitzingerPBU13W12 Annan2.392.80
202.36Katie MattocksSBU13W12 Ellenborough2.363.07
212.35Paynton Field U11W10 Copeland2.692.69
222.05Emi-Leigh Rudd U11W10 Copeland2.212.21