Track Academy Invitational 2015 - West London Network Open Series
Willesden
23 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.67 1.8Omar GrantPBU23MRohan SamuelHarrow10.6710.36
210.88 1.8Mutara Sheriff U23M St. Mary's Richmond/London Uni/City of Portsmouth10.8010.5
310.90 1.8Leroy Cain U23MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.6410.44
410.98 1.8Olamide LanihunPBU20MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.9810.9
511.02 1.8Kamal Mitchell U20MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.9510.83
611.03 1.8Kerry Mathurin SENMAdrian StampThames Valley/Brunel Uni London10.9510.75
711.07 1.8Ogo Anochirionye SENM Thames Valley/Birmingham Uni10.9910.81
811.22 1.8James Harding U20MGary TelferHarrow11.0410.89
100 SX h1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.69 1.8Omar GrantPBU23MRohan SamuelHarrow10.6710.36
210.79 1.8Leroy Cain U23MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.6410.44
310.80 1.8Mutara SheriffPBU23M St. Mary's Richmond/London Uni/City of Portsmouth10.8010.5
411.01 1.8Subomi Onanuga U23MMichael ComissiongMarshall Milton Keynes/Chichester Uni10.7710.62
511.01 1.8Kamal Mitchell U20MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.9510.83
611.18 1.8Keano-Elliott Paris-SamuelPBU17MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.1310.96
711.19 1.8Chaka MailletSBSENMChaka MailletThames Valley/Track Academy11.1310.92
811.26 1.8Lumar SylvesterSBSENMClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy11.2610.55
100 SX h2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.95w2.9Kerry MathurinSBSENMAdrian StampThames Valley/Brunel Uni London10.9510.75
211.03w2.9Olamide LanihunPBU20MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.9810.9
311.11w2.9Ogo Anochirionye SENM Thames Valley/Birmingham Uni10.9910.81
411.19w2.9Jevonni McFarlane U17M Herne Hill11.1711.1
511.19w2.9Nilrem Stewart U20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.1711.17
611.28w2.9Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave/Nottingham Uni11.111.03
711.29w2.9Adrian Stamp SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.0710.88
100 SX h3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.04w3.1James HardingSBU20MGary TelferHarrow11.0410.89
211.24w3.1Daniel John U17M Thames Valley/Track Academy11.1711.04
311.26w3.1Taariq John-ClarkePBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.2611.26
411.31w3.1Sam Fraser U17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon11.1211.1
511.31w3.1Richard CarrSBSENMRichard CarrHarrow11.3110.9
611.53w3.1Stefan Redmond SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.211.19
711.56w3.1Kema Egbunike U23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Buckingham Uni11.4211.11
811.59w3.1Michael AdekunleSBU23M Thames Valley/Winchester Uni/Track Academy11.5911.54
100 SX h4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.57 0.7AN Other U20M Unatt  
211.59 0.7Jude Bright-DaviesPBU17MDavid JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy11.5911.59
311.73 0.7Kaspars Kazemaks SENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia11.411.4
411.73 0.7Ahmed BoakyePBU17MNigel SmallThames Valley11.7311.73
511.82 0.7Nima Jam SENMRon RoddanThames Valley11.5411.27
612.33 0.7STEVE TANTAN SENM Unatt  
712.36 0.7Joel Bright-DaviesPBU17M Thames Valley/Track Academy12.1311.91
100 SX h5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.85 1.5Malachi BoycePBU15M Thames Valley11.8511.7
211.96 1.5William Giles U17M Solihull & Small Heath11.911.7
312.00 1.5Antonio McLearyPBU20M Thames Valley12.0012.00
412.31 1.5JAMES JOHN SENM Unatt  
512.42 1.5Laura Aregbe U20W Harrow12.1712.17
612.55 1.5Erika Yeboah U15WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy12.3112.14
712.74 1.5Aaron Tomlin SENM Harrow12.4312.43
812.85 1.5Dominic OgbechiePBU15MJuliet KavanaghHighgate12.8510.86
100 SX h6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.04 1.4Jordan Lucky U20M Herne Hill11.8511.8
212.13 1.4CLIVE NYAWO U20M Unatt  
312.30 1.4Angelita Broadbelt-BlakeSBSENWChris ZahThames Valley12.1912.09
412.64 1.4Donte ElliottPBU15M Hillingdon12.6412.64
512.77 1.4Teejay MitchellPBU15M Thames Valley12.7712.11
612.82 1.4Katy Barber SENW St. Mary's Richmond/St. Mary's Uni/Waveney Valley12.6812.5
713.03 1.4Rachael Nakaye SENWAdrian StampHarrow/Track Academy12.7412.74
813.27 1.4HAMZAH MEHDAOUI U20M Track Academy  
100 SX h7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.63w2.1Jozae GrantPBU17W Thames Valley/Track Academy12.6312.53
212.72w2.1Femi AkinbobolaPBU15M Thames Valley/Track Academy12.7211.58
313.03w2.1Amy Hillier U15WDiane GibbonsHillingdon12.9012.3
413.27w2.1Sherique RuddockPBU17W Thames Valley/Track Academy13.2713.13
513.34w2.1Rue-Ann Paisley U20WGary TelferThames Valley13.0512.76
613.35w2.1Barrington King V45MBarrington KingHarrow/Southern Counties Vets12.9811.9
713.38w2.1Laura Davies U17W Ealing Southall & Middx13.012.9
813.42w2.1Sharni RaymondSBSENW Thames Valley13.4213.41
100 SX h8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.47w2.5Phoenix Lyon U17MNigel SmallEaling Southall & Middx11.2711.04
212.00w2.5RAPHEAL DE ARAUJO SENM Unatt  
312.40w2.5Ceake MaddixPBU17MNigel SmallThames Valley12.4011.37
413.87w2.5Mikel Anderson-TzairiPBU13M Track Academy13.8713.87
513.88w2.5Chanel StewartPBU15W Track Academy13.8813.88
614.05w2.5Mya Green U13W Harrow13.8812.59
714.41w2.5Sophia Sood U13WJonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow14.2213.03
814.81w2.5Tianna CampbellSBU13W Harrow14.8113.41
100 SX h9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.59 1.3JASON MENSAH U17M Track Academy  
214.58 1.3Jermaine Wilson-Tra U13M Thames Valley13.813.8
315.06 1.3Rhys FeaviourPBU15MDiane GibbonsHillingdon15.0612.69
415.31 1.3AMELIA CARMEN U13W Track Academy  
516.35 1.3KAYLA DUNCAN U13W Track Academy  
616.64 1.3KAMAL CHAMBERS U13M Unatt  
717.36 1.3DWAINE ADDMEN U13M Track Academy  
817.41 1.3KYLE CHAMBERS U13M Unatt  
100 SX h10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.50 0.5Jordan Francis U20MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.1311.13
211.52 0.5Cameron N'JieSBU17M Harrow11.5211.15
312.13 0.5Fabeian EarlePBU17M Thames Valley12.1312.13
413.55 0.5Amber HenryPBU17WNigel SmallEaling Southall & Middx13.5513.1
514.31 0.5Aurora Corazza U15W Thames Valley14.3014.30
614.81 0.5WILLIAM KING U15M Track Academy  
715.30 0.5Tolani AkinfolarinSBU11W London Schs15.3014.33
815.78 0.5Nelson GordonSBU13MGeoffrey HawesTrack Academy15.7814.54
100 SX h11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.74w2.1Joseph YosuaSBU20M Thames Valley11.7411.7
214.14w2.1Cleopatra Brenda MoulonSBU23WMichael ComissiongThames Valley14.1412.4
315.11w2.1MICHAEL KING U13M Track Academy  
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.19w2.4Angelita Broadbelt-BlakeSBSENWChris ZahThames Valley12.1912.09
212.38w2.4Laura Aregbe U20W Harrow12.1712.17
312.47w2.4Erika Yeboah U15WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy12.3112.14
412.68w2.4Katy BarberSBSENW St. Mary's Richmond/St. Mary's Uni/Waveney Valley12.6812.5
512.81w2.4Jozae GrantPBU17W Thames Valley/Track Academy12.6312.53
612.90w2.4Amy HillierPBU15WDiane GibbonsHillingdon12.9012.3
712.92w2.4Rachael Nakaye SENWAdrian StampHarrow/Track Academy12.7412.74
813.38w2.4Sherique RuddockSBU17W Thames Valley/Track Academy13.2713.13