BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
23 Jul 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.32Frank TicknerSBSENM Wells City/Thames Valley3:50.323:45.25
23:53.89Ben Tickner SENM Wells City/Thames Valley3:47.303:43.00
34:01.74Andrew Livingstone U23M Thurrock3:59.903:59.90
44:02.92Tom Bowerman U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:02.633:50.64
54:03.16Mark BurchettPBU23M Worthing/Crawley4:02.553:54.23
64:03.74Rich Airey SENM Brighton & Hove4:02.593:58.81
74:05.73Matt BristowSBSENM Brighton & Hove4:05.733:58.47
84:06.47Jack SwallowPBU20MBud BaldaroCrawley/Reigate Priory4:06.474:00.97
94:07.61Daniel Moses U23M Orion/Middlesex Uni4:03.694:01.62
104:08.36David Reader V35M Cambridge H4:04.473:53.58
114:10.07Andrew Combs U17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:04.123:53.34
124:11.83Chris Thomson SENM Brighton & Hove4:08.324:06.1
134:19.64Alex Rice U20M Epsom & Ewell4:18.544:17.79
1500 B (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.01James PigotPBU17M Tonbridge4:12.44:04.76
24:14.49Josh BenthamPBU17M Tonbridge4:14.494:10.0
34:15.14Jonathan Briggs SENM Thurrock4:13.434:13.43
44:17.00Robbie Farnham-RosePBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:17.003:41.64
54:25.23James CotterillPBU17M Tonbridge4:25.234:25.23
64:27.93Ellie MeadowsSBSENW Basildon/Shaftesbury Barnet4:27.934:25.02
74:31.76Peter Chambers U15MMike FleetCroydon4:25.753:59.70
84:32.90Paul DykePBU20M South London4:32.904:32.90
94:33.93Will MithamPBU17M Tonbridge4:33.934:23.31
104:35.08Jessica Judd U15WJeremy FreemanThurrock4:30.794:03.73
114:35.20Clare ElmsPBV40W Dulwich/Veterans4:35.204:31.87
124:35.23Grace NichollsPBU17WPeter BrenchleyAshford AC4:35.234:30.76
1500 C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.22Nigel Gates V55M Bodyworks/Veterans4:27.53:57.16
24:38.92Nathan WilkinsPBU17M Medway & Maidstone4:38.924:14.1
34:53.57Jo LockerSBSENWJack RutherfordWalton4:53.574:35.51
45:01.83Alex NordenSBU15M Tonbridge5:01.834:25.31
55:02.55Catherine SymonsPBU20WRichard OwenTonbridge5:02.554:53.37
65:04.55Corey De'AthPBU13MMark HookwayTonbridge5:03.33:51.66
75:05.26Cain BradleySBV45M Tonbridge5:05.264:29.2
85:09.12Alex Kidd U13M Tonbridge5:00.34:32.02
95:39.89Laura McPhersonSBU23WJunior FieldUnattached5:39.895:22.10