Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
13-14 May 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.86Jamie Atkinson U23M Blackheath & Bromley3:47.493:47.49
23:59.09Sam CoombesPBSENM Dartford H3:59.093:53.76
34:04.16Barry Royden V35M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets4:00.733:45.7
44:04.55Alex GibbinsSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:04.553:58.74
54:04.81Dave McKinlay U23M Blackheath & Bromley4:03.23:59.84
64:05.36Andrew Dunwoody SENM Annadale/Kent3:59.573:52.7
74:07.24Andrew Pickett SENM Dartford H/Kent4:01.363:57.58
84:07.50James Connor SENMKenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London4:03.63:59.4
 4:08.14Dan EvansPBSENM Medway & Maidstone4:08.144:08.14
 4:09.57Neil RenaultSBSENM Medway & Maidstone/Kent Uni/Long Eaton4:09.574:05.19
 4:13.15Joshua NiceSBU23M Medway & Maidstone4:13.154:10.06
14:13.7Kurt Wolfe U17M Tonbridge4:08.34:01.18
24:16.7Jamie Walker U17M Bexley4:15.04:06.76
34:17.5Sam BradleyPBU17MMick WoodsTonbridge4:14.73:53.78
44:19.4Alex Bruce-Littlewood U17MSteven PhillipsBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon4:12.43:44.07
 4:24.5Tim KempSBU17M Cambridge H/Royal Navy4:24.54:12.9
 4:24.7Rowan WilliamsPBU17M Invicta East Kent4:24.74:24.7
 4:24.9Cameron WardPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:24.94:16.4
14:31.1Sebastian HardingPBU15M Tonbridge4:21.54:13.0
24:32.6Michael MasonPBU15M Tonbridge4:24.194:23.0
34:32.9Andrew CombsPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:24.173:53.34
 4:34.6Daniel PikeSBU17M Thanet RR4:34.64:14.7
 4:39.7Luke Bailey U17M M&M  
14:42.52Natalie Gray U20WBill FosterMedway & Maidstone4:39.544:37.97
24:49.16Grace Nicholls U15WPeter BrenchleyAshford AC4:43.524:30.76
14:49.58Amy De MatosPBU15W Blackheath & Bromley4:48.84:48.8
34:49.95Beth CarterPBU15W Invicta East Kent4:45.24:32.36
24:52.32Bryony ProctorPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley4:47.14:30.4
 4:52.8Jack NortonPBU15M Sevenoaks4:52.84:52.8
34:54.65Lily MartinSBU20W Invicta East Kent4:51.74:51.7
44:57.28Sorrel HunterSBU20W Ashford AC4:57.284:54.5
 4:57.5Hector KurtyanekPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley4:57.54:31.05
44:59.34Annabel (Abblie) Shepherd-BarronPBU15W Tonbridge4:56.94:40.21
15:02.75Briony Walsh U17W Ashford AC5:01.444:50.97
55:06.05Dunia PavlovicPBU15W Tonbridge5:06.054:56.5
 5:06.64Ellie DentonSBU17W Dartford H5:06.645:06.57
 5:07.69Emily MeinsSBU17W Cambridge H5:07.695:05.1
 5:08.52Hanna MillerPBU20W Medway & Maidstone5:08.525:08.52
 5:08.83Mary EdmondsSBU17WMick WoodsMedway & Maidstone5:08.835:06.0
65:09.63Michelle Fewster U15W Blackheath & Bromley5:01.04:53.7
 5:10.73Lowri RichardsSBU17W Tonbridge5:10.735:00.2
 5:19.54Petra PavlovicSBU15W Tonbridge5:19.545:06.61
 5:26.41Anna DaviesSBU15W Medway & Maidstone5:26.415:23.0