Warwickshire / Leicestershire & Rutland County Championships External Results
Nuneaton
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20W L (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.40Helena Keenan U20W2Bill BoydCorby4:38.234:38.10
25:12.67Martha ClappPBU20W1 Harborough5:07.85:07.8
1500 U20W W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.16Tilly LeaPBU20W3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:04.164:59.8
1500 U17W L (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.27Jordan Waine U17W1Robert GriffithsLeicester4:59.124:45.60
25:09.76Amy HammersleyPBU17W1Roy StowellCharnwood5:03.54:54.45
35:13.81Jess Hazell U17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:02.55:02.5
45:21.79Alexandra West U17W2 Leicester5:17.595:17.59
55:22.67Megan RowleySBU17W1Robert GriffithsLeicester/Lincoln Uni5:14.115:02.7
1500 U17W W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.62Bethan Hinett U17W1 Coventry4:45.174:45.17
25:11.30Molly Gibbins U17W1Chris JacksonLeamington5:10.075:06.1
35:18.73Alicia RobertsPBU17W1 Coventry5:18.735:05.4
45:36.05Hannah BexsonPBU17W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:36.055:36.05
1500 U15W L (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.48Laura AryeeteyPBU15W1 Charnwood4:47.134:40.56
24:50.86Fern Harrison U15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:47.204:47.20
34:53.19Hannah Seager U15W2Roy StowellCharnwood4:48.04:44.52
45:01.02Mia Atkinson U15W1 Charnwood4:52.74:37.02
55:05.26Emma RichardsPBU15W1Robert GriffithsLeicester5:04.345:03.07
65:10.09Grace SmithPBU15W1William WinterLeicester5:07.74:48.45
75:12.75Rhea CooperPBU15W2Robert GriffithsLeicester5:10.195:10.19
85:13.52Zena ChallengerPBU15W1Robert GriffithsLeicester5:13.525:13.52
95:14.85Emma GascoignePBU15W1Robert GriffithsLeicester5:14.855:14.85
105:28.96Beane Moores U15W2 Leicester5:20.45:13.94
1500 U15W W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.5Ellie MinshullPBU15W2Luke GunnCoventry4:55.64:47.4
25:06.4Holly CherryPBU15W2 Coventry5:02.74:56.0
35:10.8Ellen HumpherstonPBU15W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:10.85:06.49
45:20.9Ella McKeown U15W2 Coventry5:18.55:18.5
55:22.0Megan TaylorSBU15W1Christopher HazellCoventry5:22.04:48.31
65:24.3Emily ReedPBU15W1 Coventry5:24.35:12.2
75:24.9Rachel WhitePBU15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:23.15:23.1
85:26.0Caitlin WhitePBU15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:26.05:26.0
95:27.4Olivia SheehanPBU15W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:25.85:25.8
105:31.9Amelia StarlingPBU15W2Paul HayesCoventry5:28.14:59.87
115:40.9Amicia CollettSBU15W1 Nuneaton5:40.95:25.55
1500 U13W L (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.68Hollie GamblePBU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:05.24:58.20
25:13.27Katie ParkerPBU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:13.274:47.20
35:15.10Rachel Nealon U13W2Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley5:07.34:57.09
45:15.54Maya StokesPBU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:11.795:02.1
55:21.06Rosie TimlockPBU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:17.794:59.66
65:22.82Flora Miskin-YoungPBU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:22.825:22.82
75:23.72Lexie McloughlinPBU13W1Roger FrancksCharnwood5:23.724:57.0
85:25.70Olivia BonshorPBU13W1Roger FrancksCharnwood5:25.704:53.50
95:27.21Lizzie ClappPBU13W2 Harborough5:27.215:13.2
105:36.23Natalie WynnePBU13W1 Nuneaton5:31.85:31.8
115:38.80Olivia BaileyPBU13W1 Nuneaton5:38.804:56.26
125:58.43Aoife BrothertonPBU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:58.435:32.3
1500 U13W W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.7Chloe PettittPBU13W2Tracey DunnBirchfield H5:08.74:56.29
25:25.0Georgina CampbellPBU13W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:20.54:34.96
35:27.1Sian LewisPBU13W2Paul TaskerTamworth5:27.15:27.1
45:33.1Freya BennettPBU13W2 Coventry5:29.64:31.78
55:48.9Katherine ScottSBU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:36.55:07.40
65:50.3Amelia DickensPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:35.25:31.57
75:59.0Rosie Cherry U13W1 Coventry5:44.45:14.2
86:02.5Charlotte Perry U13W2 Tamworth5:55.05:26.62