Cumbria County Championships External Results
Carlisle
23 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.5Kevin BellSBSENM John ClementsonBorder1:51.21:49.92
21:53.7Sam NicholsonPBU20M  Seaton/Team North Cumbria1:53.71:53.7
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.1Alexander Birkett U17M1Stephen John PriestleyKendal1:55.31:49.08
22:16.2Murray MurrayPBU17M2 Barrow & Furness2:15.62:15.6
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Oliver DustinPBU15M2Graeme MasonBorder2:07.31:46.84
22:10.7Richard SewardPBU15M2 Seaton2:10.72:10.7
32:12.1Harris StricklandPBU15M2Vanessa StricklandBorder2:12.12:05.45
42:25.5Joseph NewbyPBU15M1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:24.82:24.8
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Louie JohnsonPBU13M2 Eden Runners2:16.002:07.2
22:24.8Fraser Sproul U13M1 Kendal2:21.42:21.4
32:35.4Harvey CooperPBU13M2 Barrow & Furness2:33.92:25.1
42:36.3Cameron MartinPBU13M2 Seaton2:36.32:36.3
52:44.5Aiden MITCHELL U13M  Eden R  
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.1Lauren GlencrossSBU20W Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:20.12:16.6
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.7Tiffany PenfoldPBU17W2Mark BleasdaleCumberland Fell Runners2:17.92:14.12
22:23.1Emma WrightPBU17W1 Carlisle Aspatria2:23.12:22.9
32:27.8Heidi Murray U17W2 Lancaster & Morecambe2:22.02:19.9
42:37.8Georgia CooperSBU17W1 Barrow & Furness2:37.82:31.4
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.4Olivia Mason U15W1Graeme MasonBorder2:11.42:08.89
22:19.4Steph Driscoll U15W1 Kendal2:15.182:12.71
32:26.8Melissa SproulPBU15W1 Kendal2:25.22:25.1
42:29.9Mia EasthopePBU15W1Brian ThompsonCopeland2:29.92:24.8
52:42.1Nicole Mattinson U15W1 Border2:32.52:29.8
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Skyler Bowes U13W2 Border/Cumberland Fell Runners2:28.12:28.1
22:37.9Jemma AtkinsonPBU13W2 Seaton2:34.22:22.7
32:40.0Clara DaviesPBU13W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:40.02:32.7
42:41.1Anna Mason U13W1Graeme MasonBorder2:33.62:15.3
52:52.8Lauren Mattinson U13W1 Border2:51.62:49.1
62:56.0Mary Campbell U13W1Mike SmithBorder2:47.92:47.0
72:56.8Holly MurrayPBU13W1 Barrow & Furness2:55.02:39.9
83:01.3Alisha BurtonPBU13W1 Seaton3:01.33:01.3