Cumbria County Championships External Results
Carlisle
23 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97Daniel Forrester U20M  Border5.465.51
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.78Ben GreavesPBU17M2 Seaton6.046.04
25.10Connor FaulderPBU17M1Terry HughesSeaton5.135.13
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Tom LightfootPBU15M1 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.615.44
23.89Craig Bottomley U15M1 Eden Runners4.124.33
33.63Luke EneasPBU15M1Michael DoranSeaton/Team North Cumbria3.954.33
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Ben GlencrossSBU13M2 Carlisle Aspatria4.234.23
23.94Thomas RussellPBU13M2 Kendal4.184.18
33.56Sam Wright U13M1 Ellenborough3.733.73
43.45Jacob Smith U13M2 Kendal3.854.56
53.42Vaughan Samson U13M1 Kendal3.683.95
63.41Harvey CooperPBU13M2 Barrow & Furness3.743.74
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.76Luke DawsonPBU11M10 Carlisle Aspatria3.915.06
23.67Oscar Doran U11M11 Copeland4.115.60
33.53Ethan SeedsPBU11M10 Seaton3.565.30
43.33Thomas DownesSBU11M11 Seaton3.563.56
53.11Jacob RosserPBU11M  Seaton3.113.11
62.99Benjamin SMITH U11M  Kendal AAC  
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.27Charlotte Orton U20W Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.515.02
24.17Megan Featherstone U20W Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.304.34
33.32Courtney Gresty U20W  Ellenborough3.513.51
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Ellena HayhurstPBU17W1Gwenda WardEden Runners4.754.75
24.35Hannah McGarry U17W2Terry HughesSeaton4.824.95
34.16Jenny Wong U17W1 Copeland4.534.71
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.09Megan BusbyPBU15W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne/Giffnock Nort5.405.87
25.01Rebecca KeenPBU15W2Keith HunterBarrow & Furness5.095.18
34.61Millie ChadwickPBU15W1 Barrow & Furness4.625.07
44.59Gabrielle Wheeler U15W1 Barrow & Furness4.604.60
54.47Poppy ScholefieldPBU15W1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria4.474.47
64.45Lauren Parr U15W2 Seaton4.845.10
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.04Skyler BowesPBU13W2 Border/Cumberland Fell Runners4.044.04
23.99Clara DaviesPBU13W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.994.61
33.86Edith McCarrenPBU13W2 Copeland4.164.40
43.83Grace LightfootPBU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria3.833.85
53.75Amy LovidgePBU13W2 Barrow & Furness3.754.54
63.59Darcy Kiddie U13W2 Copeland3.743.77
73.57Kate Southwell U13W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough3.693.69
83.56Bethan Parr U13W1 Seaton3.824.93
93.53Shannon ThompsonPBU13W1 Seaton3.754.72
103.25Mary Campbell U13W1Mike SmithBorder3.513.98
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.61Islay AitkenPBU11W11 Kendal3.734.34
23.40Rosie LawlerPBU11W10 Ellenborough3.403.73
33.19Niamh Ruth CampbellPBU11W10 Border3.193.81
43.13Megan Crelling U11W11 Seaton3.534.18
53.09Lucie Broomby U11W11 Carlisle Aspatria3.263.83
63.04Rebecca O'Donovan U11W11 Barrow & Furness3.114.73
72.95Kirsten MillerPBU15W15John LittleCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2.952.95
82.90Clara SamsonSBU11W10 Kendal2.903.20
92.64Rosie MurrayPBU11W10 Barrow & Furness2.763.32
101.80Caitlin MAGEAN U11W  Seaton AC