Middlesex Championships External Results
Hendon
10-11 May 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.32  Roger Skedd SENMGreg RichardsCity of Sheffield/West London UNI/Falkirk11.2010.80
 11.33  Sean Buckeridge SENM Ealing Southall & Middx/Bath Uni11.011.0
 11.39  Roger Skedd SENMGreg RichardsCity of Sheffield/West London UNI/Falkirk11.2010.80
 11.39  Sam Franklin-Jones U23M Enfield & Haringey10.910.9
 11.41  Michael Otubambo SENM Enfield & Haringey11.411.3
 11.45  Wilson Kaburugu U23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.411.4
 11.64w Curtis Anthony U20M Middlesex Schs  
 11.71  Terry ScottPBU17MClarence CallenderThames Valley11.5711.17
 11.72  Renard FrederickPBU17MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet11.510.81
 11.75  Dami Okusaga U17MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.710.87
 11.78  Victor Ade-Davis U17MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.311.0
 11.79  Dominic JacksonPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet11.511.2
 11.79  Jordan WoodhousePBU17M London Heathside11.6511.65
 11.84  Renard Frederick U17MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet11.510.81
 11.90  Daniel MahendrarajahSBU17M Thames Valley11.9011.30
 11.90  Terry Scott U17MClarence CallenderThames Valley11.5711.17
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.59 1.6James ChristiePBU23M Thames Valley10.5910.59
210.60 1.6Andre WilliamsPBU23MRon RoddanThames Valley10.6010.60
310.71 1.6Jason ComissiongSBSENM Thames Valley10.710.6
410.73 1.6Moses ArthurSBU23M London Heathside/University of London10.510.5
510.82 1.6Toby Sandeman U23MRon RoddanThames Valley10.7810.43
610.90 1.6Andre FernandezPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles10.9010.90
710.93 1.6Justin Geohagen U23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.7610.54
100 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.92 1.3Jason Comissiong SENM Thames Valley10.710.6
210.98 1.3Andrew Mensah V35M Shaftesbury Barnet10.7710.39
311.23 1.3Sean Buckeridge SENM Ealing Southall & Middx/Bath Uni11.011.0
100 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.81 0.5Andre Williams U23MRon RoddanThames Valley10.6010.60
211.04 0.5Justin Geohagen U23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.7610.54
311.13 0.5Tolome Ezekiel SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Oxford Uni10.810.8
100 h3 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.82 0.3Moses ArthurSBU23M London Heathside/University of London10.510.5
210.99 0.3Isaiah Adekanmbi SENM Enfield & Haringey/University of London10.8310.73
311.05 0.3Jason GreenidgeSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9110.7
411.05 0.3Andre LaidleySBU23M Enfield & Haringey11.011.0
100 h4 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.83  Toby Sandeman U23MRon RoddanThames Valley10.7810.43
210.87  James Christie U23M Thames Valley10.5910.59
311.04  Andre Fernandez SENM Newham & Essex Beagles10.9010.90
100 s1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.82 0.8Moses ArthurSBU23M London Heathside/University of London10.510.5
210.85 0.8James Christie U23M Thames Valley10.5910.59
310.86 0.8Jason ComissiongSBSENM Thames Valley10.710.6
410.97 0.8Justin Geohagen U23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.7610.54
511.08 0.8Jason GreenidgeSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9110.7
611.25 0.8Sam Franklin-Jones U23M Enfield & Haringey10.910.9
100 s2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.78 -0.8Andre Williams U23MRon RoddanThames Valley10.6010.60
210.78 -0.8Toby SandemanPBU23MRon RoddanThames Valley10.7810.43
311.02 -0.8Andrew Mensah V35M Shaftesbury Barnet10.7710.39
411.03 -0.8Andre Fernandez SENM Newham & Essex Beagles10.9010.90
511.04 -0.8Isaiah Adekanmbi SENM Enfield & Haringey/University of London10.8310.73
611.17 -0.8Andre LaidleySBU23M Enfield & Haringey11.011.0
711.26 -0.8Tolome Ezekiel SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Oxford Uni10.810.8
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7 1.2Romaine HarrisPBU15M Enfield & Haringey11.710.62
211.8 1.2Latif MuhidinPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx11.811.2
311.8 1.2Michael OjoPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx11.4611.13
411.9 1.2Godwin Gyeabour U15M Enfield & Haringey11.511.49
512.0 1.2Nathaniel BarlingPBU15M Enfield & Haringey11.611.4
612.0 1.2Shane MartinPBU15MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.011.04
712.1 1.2Nathan HansonPBU15MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.511.0
812.1 1.2Andre WizardPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx11.8211.82
100 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1 -2.7Nathaniel BarlingPBU15M Enfield & Haringey11.611.4
212.2 -2.7Nathan HansonPBU15MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.511.0
100 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0 -2.1Michael Ojo U15M Ealing Southall & Middx11.4611.13
212.0 -2.1Latif MuhidinPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx11.811.2
312.2 -2.1Andre WizardPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx11.8211.82
100 h3 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0 -1.8Godwin Gyeabour U15M Enfield & Haringey11.511.49
212.0 -1.8Romaine HarrisPBU15M Enfield & Haringey11.710.62
312.1 -1.8Shane MartinPBU15MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.011.04
412.3 -1.8Edmond Amaning U15MMichael ComissiongThames Valley11.910.26
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.05 1.2Rhion SamuelPBU17M Enfield & Haringey10.810.8
211.23 1.2Laurence Owen U17MRon RoddanThames Valley10.810.8
311.32 1.2Dewayne Simms U17M Ealing Southall & Middx10.9010.90
411.40 1.2Finbarr Ricketts U17M Highgate11.211.2
511.40 1.2Jordan ArthurPBU17MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.010.63
611.52 1.2Tashan BarrettPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet11.111.1
100 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.38 0.8Finbarr Ricketts U17M Highgate11.211.2
100 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.20 -0.3Rhion Samuel U17M Enfield & Haringey10.810.8
211.49 -0.3Dewayne Simms U17M Ealing Southall & Middx10.9010.90
100 h3 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.29 1.1Laurence Owen U17MRon RoddanThames Valley10.810.8
211.54 1.1Jordan Arthur U17MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.010.63
311.54 1.1Tashan BarrettPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet11.111.1
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.64 1.4Junior EjehuPBU20MAyo FalolaHarrow10.6410.51
211.02 1.4Moses BawoPBU20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.0210.91
311.02 1.4Aaron James U20M Enfield & Haringey10.9910.99
411.05 1.4William De Torvy-BallouPBU20M Thames Valley11.0010.62
511.12 1.4Kristian ClarkePBU20M Highgate11.1111.04
611.17 1.4Confidence LawsonPBU20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.010.21
711.19 1.4Romeo BeckfordSBU23M London Heathside11.1911.1
811.20 1.4Michael Lawson U20M Enfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col10.910.9
100 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.81 0.9Junior Ejehu U20MAyo FalolaHarrow10.6410.51
211.07 0.9Moses BawoPBU20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.0210.91
311.15 0.9William De Torvy-Ballou U20M Thames Valley11.0010.62
100 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.99w2.8Aaron JamesPBU20M Enfield & Haringey10.9910.99
211.12w2.8Michael LawsonPBU20M Enfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col10.910.9
100 h3 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.11 1.6Kristian ClarkePBU20M Highgate11.1111.04
211.19 1.6Romeo BeckfordSBU23M London Heathside11.1911.1
311.20 1.6Confidence LawsonPBU20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.010.21
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.00 0.5Lucy OnyeforoPBSENW Enfield & Haringey11.811.76
212.03 0.5Nadia WilliamsPBSENWKeith FlemingShaftesbury Barnet12.0312.03
312.05 0.5Torema ThompsonSBU20WLeslie MarsEnfield & Haringey11.9011.54
412.08 0.5Yvette Henry SENWRon RoddanThames Valley11.811.75
512.48 0.5Tope NugaPBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles12.311.67
612.50 0.5Margaret Adeoye SENWLinford ChristieEnfield & Haringey11.911.28
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.8 -2.6Celia QuansahPBU13WEldon LakeSt. Mary's Richmond13.5112.8
214.0 -2.6Parise Hinds-Green U13W London Heathside13.7713.77
100 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.7 0.8Celia QuansahPBU13WEldon LakeSt. Mary's Richmond13.5112.8
100 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.9 -1.8Parise Hinds-Green U13W London Heathside13.7713.77
214.0 -1.8Grace Ogwel U13W Ealing Southall & Middx13.5912.7
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8 -1.9Makeda LewisSBU15WLarry AchikeEaling Southall & Middx12.2412.13
213.0 -1.9Roushell CampbellPBU15W Thames Valley/Track Academy12.712.7
313.3 -1.9Nadia Mills U15W Ealing Southall & Middx12.612.6
100 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8 -0.3Makeda LewisSBU15WLarry AchikeEaling Southall & Middx12.2412.13
100 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3 -2.0Nadia Mills U15W Ealing Southall & Middx12.612.6
100 h3 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3 -1.1Stephanie Steele-Boyce U15WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.812.6
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.38 0.9Yolanda HutchinsonSBU17W Harrow12.2412.24
212.72 0.9Dymond Smith U17W Harrow12.512.5
312.74 0.9Angelika BrownSBU17W Enfield & Haringey12.5512.36
412.81 0.9Natasha White U17W Enfield & Haringey12.612.6
512.87 0.9Nicky FamodunPBU17W London Heathside12.712.54
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.11w2.4Claudenia WilliamsSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx/Shaftesbury Barnet12.012.0
212.48w2.4Lola PaulPBU20W Enfield & Haringey12.4812.48
312.73w2.4Jayed MayesPBU20W London Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet12.7312.73