ESAA Cup Regional Final South West External Results
Exeter
8 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9Taig StevensPBU17M Cornwall AC2:10.32:10.3
22:17.9George Mooney U16M Glouc Sch  
32:20.0Jamie Vaughan-Ryall U16M Dev Sch  
42:20.0George Clarke U16M Av Sch  
52:20.1William RodgersPBU15M Somerset Schs2:18.732:18.73
62:20.5Will McIntyre U16M Dev Sch  
22:24.1Alex Gibson U16M Dev Sch  
72:26.6Tyrhys Mifsuid U15M Wiltshire Schs2:21.52:21.5
82:28.3Ben McLean U16M Glouc Sch  
92:30.4Harry Cooper-Simpson U16M Som Sch  
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.1Jacob Milligan U15M Cornwall AC2:16.482:05.9
32:24.5Isaac Lazenby U16M Dev Sch  
42:25.8Jake WhitfieldPBU15M Bristol & West2:25.82:25.8
52:26.4Will Templeton U16M Glouc Sch  
62:26.7Alfie CrouchPBU15M Gloucester2:26.72:26.7
72:26.8Harry SkippenPBU15M Wiltshire Schs2:26.82:26.8
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Kyran Deacon U14M Berk Sch  
22:34.3Ethan FowlerPBU13M Wiltshire Schs2:34.32:34.3
32:35.1Barney DuffyPBU15M Wiltshire Schs2:35.12:35.1
42:36.3Greg HastePBU15M Devon Schs2:36.32:36.3
52:36.9Dan Marshall U14M Glouc Sch  
62:38.1Will Kilkenny U14M Dev Sch  
72:39.2Andrew Watt U13M North Devon2:33.82:17.2
82:48.8Freddy Day U14M Som Sch  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.3Joe PadenSBU15M Wiltshire Schs2:38.32:22.5
22:38.8James Dodd U14M Dev Sch  
32:42.1Harry DonneSBU15M Newbury/Berkshire Schs2:42.12:30.5
42:44.5William Fowler U14M Wilt Sch  
52:54.7Bradley Langston U14M Glouc Sch  
62:55.8Oliver StonePBU15MGill St BarbeNorth Devon2:55.82:55.8
73:07.5Dylan Sanders U14M Dev Sch  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Maya Groves U17W Cornwall AC2:27.22:27.2
22:34.5Laura McPeakePBU15WKerry NewellGloucester2:34.52:34.5
32:36.6Romilly Carrick U16W Dors Sch  
42:41.6Mabel Still U16W Dev Sch  
52:44.2Olivia HamiltonSBU15W Somerset Schs2:44.22:42.6
62:45.3Issi Sanderson U16W Berk Sch  
72:46.0Elle SladePBU17W Somerset Schs2:46.02:46.0
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8Jade Gough U15WKerry NewellGloucester2:35.62:34.2
22:44.2Isabel Hunt U16W Dors Sch  
32:44.9Taesha WolfePBU15W Somerset Schs2:42.772:42.77
42:51.4Harriet Atherton U16W Berk Sch  
52:53.5Ophelia Roberts U16W Som Sch  
62:57.1Evi Dunphy U16W Dev Sch  
72:59.7Eloise IrelandPBU17W Cornwall AC2:59.72:59.7
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.6Lucy Griffin U15W Cheltenham/Bourton2:26.32:26.3
22:39.5Rebecca BrownSBU15W Somerset Schs2:39.52:38.7
32:41.1Emma Clarke U14W Glouc Sch  
42:43.2Emma JamesPBU15W Berkshire Schs2:43.22:43.2
52:49.1Freya HockingPBU15W Cornwall AC2:49.12:49.1
63:00.0Maddie Ball U14W Av Sch  
73:07.8Livvy Cowap U14W Dev Sch  
83:17.8Yasmin BowdenPBU15W Exeter3:17.83:17.8
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Lily HoldsworthPBU15W Truro School2:38.12:38.1
22:46.0Rachel McKinlaySBU15W Cheltenham2:46.02:37.8
32:51.3Grace TwyfordPBU15W Newbury2:51.32:48.2
42:51.5Hannah Jackson U14W Glouc Sch  
52:52.4Beatrice FenderPBU13W Somerset Schs2:52.42:52.4
62:53.5Maddy Cotton U14W Dev Sch  
72:53.5Eve Taylor U14W Av Sch