Central & South of Scotland League Division 2
Grangemouth
28 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.51Aidan Gilbride U20M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride3:58.583:57.51
24:22.42Matthew Stevenson U20M David LothianFalkirk4:08.434:08.43
34:26.27Craig PriorPBU23M   4:17.284:17.28
44:33.79Paul BenhamPBSENM  Lasswade4:33.794:33.79
55:10.29Alan Walter SENM  Team East Lothian  
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.69Jamie Clements SENM Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride4:07.594:07.59
24:35.46Kyle MackenziePBU20M  Lasswade4:35.464:35.46
34:51.11Ryan NelsonSBSENM  Clydesdale4:46.834:23.68
44:55.32Gary MunroPBU20M  Falkirk4:55.324:55.32
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.27Martin LynasPBU17M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:23.614:23.61
24:36.54Brian AirdPBU17M2 Clydesdale4:36.544:36.54
34:58.76Jamie DarlingPBU17M1 Lasswade4:55.104:39.84
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.36Ross MallochPBU17M2 East Kilbride4:41.364:41.36
26:01.12Lewis HaySBU17M2 Clydesdale6:01.125:06.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.27Jamie Burns U15M2John MacKayShettleston4:19.544:00.97
24:48.68Euan Hood U15M2 Lasswade4:34.494:14.53
34:52.70Cameron Taylor-Cameron U15M1 Falkirk4:41.374:29.24
45:07.53Michael Wills U15M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
55:13.89Michael DunnPBU15M2Allan ScottClydesdale5:13.895:13.89
65:16.10Joe Donnelly U15M1 Team East Lothian5:04.324:24.95
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.20Lewis Raeburn U15M2John MacKayShettleston4:30.313:59.16
25:10.47Michael StruthersPBU15M2 Falkirk5:10.475:10.47
35:20.68Thomas LeitchPBU15M1Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian5:20.685:18.9
45:33.54Euan McAlisterPBU15M2 Lasswade5:33.545:33.54
56:45.47Matthew KennedyPBU15M1 Clydesdale6:45.476:45.47
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.39Elliot BainSBU13M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:01.574:58.63
25:17.08Cameron PiriePBU13M1 Team East Lothian5:17.085:17.08
35:21.64Leo CharliePBU13M2 Clydesdale5:21.645:21.64
45:30.65Ben Sutherland U13M1 Falkirk5:17.884:56.95
55:37.24Eoin MortonPBU13M  Lasswade5:37.245:37.24
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.94Thomas McCourtPBU13M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:29.945:29.94
25:44.12Robbie AndersonPBU13M2 Team East Lothian5:44.124:58.22
36:11.36Stuart AirdSBU13M2 Clydesdale6:11.365:59.89
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.26Grant BaillieSBV35M2 East Kilbride/Fire Service4:19.264:09.4
24:40.30Iain Robertson V35M3 Clydesdale4:27.174:12.61
34:41.85Craig JohnstonSBV45M13 Falkirk4:32.74:32.7
45:05.99William JarvieSBV55M23 Portobello5:05.994:57.5
55:23.73Marc McColl V35M3 Shettleston4:41.724:41.72
65:51.69Brian WilsonPBV50M21 Lasswade5:51.695:51.69
76:21.75Craig Adam V35M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.41Andrew AndersonSBV50M17 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian5:30.415:21.50
26:04.25Brian HoodSBV45M15 Lasswade6:04.255:56.8
36:34.57Barry McmahonPBV40M10 Dunfermline Track & Field6:34.576:34.57
46:35.90Peter RudzinskiPBV60M30 Clydesdale6:35.906:35.90
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.86Shannon McLellan U23W John McLarenShettleston/Strathclyde Uni4:41.044:36.30
25:37.50Jill DevlinPBSENW  East Kilbride5:37.505:37.50
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.05Carole Setchell SENW Michael JohnstonShettleston5:05.985:03.2
26:06.10Rachael ThomsonSBU23W  East Kilbride/West of Scotland Uni6:06.105:31.25
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.65Linda McCandlishPBU17W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian5:52.655:52.65
25:53.54Nicole McIntyreSBU17W1William SharpFalkirk5:53.545:43.10
36:27.58Ellie Forreter U17W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:07.81Rhona MilneSBU17W1 Falkirk6:07.815:58.94
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.44Cera Gemmell U15W1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian4:59.44:40.40
25:13.26Caroline McKinlayPBU15W2 Lasswade5:13.265:13.26
35:14.16Lucy MuirheadPBU15W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:04.035:00.1
45:29.82Chloe McClung U15W1David MurrayFalkirk5:21.834:55.53
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.49Alice Robertson U15W2 Falkirk5:20.755:20.75
26:07.29Natasha ShawPBU15W2 Clydesdale6:07.296:06.18
36:38.19Sian Fyfe U15W  East Kilbride AC  
1500 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.23Megan WrightSBV40W7 Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds5:19.235:15.34
25:44.30Kelly BaillieSBV35W1 East Kilbride5:44.305:35.6
36:06.62Allison ChristieSBV40W7 Falkirk6:06.625:49.4
47:04.05Jane Mayor V35W  Clydesdale AC  
57:13.42AN Other V35W  Shettleston Harriers  
67:43.52Juliet Moncur V35W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:20.56Caroline LawlessSBV55W21 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H6:20.565:24.82
27:29.93Ruth WatsonSBV45W15 Haddington RC7:29.937:02.5
38:33.65Liz Hind V35W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC