Central & South of Scotland League Division 2
Grangemouth
28 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.32John Ruddy DSBSENM Sheila AtkinsonShettleston22.2022.06
222.82David BrandSBU23M Eric SimpsonPitreavie22.8222.45
323.88Taylor NimmoSBU23M  Falkirk23.8822.85
424.07Kyle MackenziePBU20M  Lasswade24.0723.95
524.26Martin Barr SENM  East Kilbride23.723.60
625.02Tony DolanPBU23M  Clydesdale24.7824.40
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.27Kieran RankinPBU23M Gordon BuryEast Kilbride24.2724.27
224.68Paul EasdaleSBSENM  Shettleston24.6823.20
326.67Euan MartinPBU23M David LothianFalkirk/Glasgow Uni26.6725.93
426.92Darren Dolan U20M  Clydesdale26.5425.75
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.56Craig-John DunlopPBU17M1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field24.5623.97
224.91Lewis Young U17M1 Shettleston24.7623.83
325.11Ross MallochPBU17M2 East Kilbride25.1125.11
425.43Alex O'ConnellPBU17M1 Clydesdale25.4325.43
525.51Ben Sutton U17M1 Team East Lothian25.525.5
625.74Shaun LambSBU17M2 Falkirk25.7424.9
725.77Jamie Cheung U17M1 Lasswade25.0925.09
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.62Daniel O'HaraPBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field25.6225.2
225.73Ben KeaySBU17M1 Lasswade25.7324.78
326.38Jordan Robbins U17M1 Team East Lothian25.9325.93
428.28Lewis HayPBU17M2 Clydesdale28.2828.28
533.76Martin LynasPBU17M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride33.7633.76
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.33Jack GuthriePBU15M1 Shettleston25.3322.46
225.74Cameron Tait U15M2 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian25.1624.35
326.21Daniel Mulraney U15M2 Clydesdale25.9525.49
427.38Seb CarrickSBU15M1 East Kilbride27.3824.08
527.48George MacdonaldPBU15M2 Falkirk27.4826.82
627.51Lewis Kerr U15M2 Lasswade26.6025.3
727.74Lawrie WilsonPBU15M1 Lasswade27.7427.74
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.38Nicholas AllanSBU15M2 Clydesdale25.3824.85
226.57Harris PentecostPBU15M2David LothianFalkirk26.5724.24
326.67Euan ForresterPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field26.6726.67
428.35Cameron Smith U15M2 Team East Lothian27.9524.37
528.43Murray BlairPBU15M2 Lasswade28.4322.73
631.19Tom Reid U15M2 Shettleston31.1031.10
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.73Aidan O'Hara U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field27.7224.30
228.57Euan Wond U13M2 Falkirk27.9026.18
328.87Owen SelfridgePBU13M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride28.227.31
430.84Christopher BroganPBU13M1 Shettleston30.8430.84
531.04Kenneth MathiesonPBU13M2 Team East Lothian31.0426.03
632.22Eoin Morton U13M  Lasswade31.3331.33
733.25Leo CurrieSBU13M2 Clydesdale33.2529.1
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.20Ryan BrannenPBU13M2William SharpFalkirk28.2026.79
229.11Hamish Vipond U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.828.8
330.49Cameron MacDonaldPBU13M1 East Kilbride30.4929.10
432.89Logan MorrisonPBU13M2 Shettleston32.8932.89
533.22Fergus TaylorPBU13M2 Team East Lothian33.2231.90
634.31Stuart Aird U13M2 Clydesdale33.4031.91
200 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.24Iain RobertsonSBV35M3 Clydesdale26.2423.74
226.41Craig JohnstonSBV45M13 Falkirk26.1626.16
328.19Gordon SelfridgeSBV40M7 East Kilbride28.1927.7
428.23Brian HoodSBV45M15 Lasswade28.2327.94
529.05Marc McCollPBV35M3 Shettleston29.0529.05
629.98Bruce HutchisonSBV40M8 Dunfermline Track & Field29.9827.7
200 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.92Grant BailliePBV35M2 East Kilbride/Fire Service26.9226.92
229.27John DunnPBV45M12 Clydesdale29.2729.27
331.55Craig Adam V35M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
432.31Brian WilsonSBV50M21 Lasswade32.3132.0
534.48Stewart ChristiePBV45M15 Falkirk34.4834.48
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.57Emily PaxtonSBU20W  Clydesdale28.4327.74
228.80Rachel MansonPBU20W Gary MansonFalkirk28.8028.80
329.80Charlene ManleyPBSENW  Shettleston29.8029.80
430.12Seonaid AlexanderSBU20W Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field30.1227.24
531.42Rachael ThomsonSBU23W  East Kilbride/West of Scotland Uni31.4229.2
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.92Hannah StewartPBU20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.9227.92
229.54Megan ElySBU17W  Central29.5428.0
334.71Jill DevlinPBSENW  East Kilbride34.7134.71
436.37Carole SetchellSBSENW Michael JohnstonShettleston36.3735.9
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.22Chloe MulliganSBU17W1 East Kilbride28.2228.19
228.83Kirsty MoncurSBU17W1Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field28.8328.7
329.16Katie JacksonPBU17W1 Falkirk29.1629.16
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.65Molly McGregorSBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field29.6529.36
230.19Eilidh McCallum U17W1 Falkirk29.9529.95
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.36Georgia JonesPBU15W2 Lasswade27.3625.9
227.43Jade Hutchison U15W1Eric SimpsonDunfermline Track & Field26.8024.6
327.93Katy McGonigal U15W2 Falkirk27.6227.53
428.54Kirsty MacIntyrePBU15W2 Shettleston28.5428.54
535.03Francesca DevineSBU15W1 Clydesdale35.0334.48
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.09Eilidh BrownPBU15W2 Lasswade29.0929.09
229.17Erin Hodgson U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field28.6028.60
329.93Mya MunroPBU15W1 Shettleston29.9329.93
430.14Adele Bryson U15W2Gary MansonFalkirk29.6529.65
532.33Jessica Hagan U15W2 East Kilbride32.2330.6
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.71Eloise GrayPBU13W2 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian27.7125.88
228.67Aislynn CrichtonPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.6726.24
328.99Rachael SymingtonSBU13W2 Clydesdale28.9927.78
429.35Hannah Little U13W2 Lasswade28.6028.60
530.04Olivia WilsonPBU13W1 Falkirk30.0428.7
630.90Cara McKayPBU13W2 Shettleston28.9728.97
731.07Iona MacDougallPBU13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride30.5230.52
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.05Holly Smith U13W2Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field28.5228.52
231.71Anna YoungPBU13W1Dudley WalkerShettleston31.7130.56
333.19Niamh CampbellSBU13W1 Falkirk33.1930.7
433.30Laura Buchan U13W1Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian32.4329.59
534.71Stella HughesPBU13W2 Lasswade34.7134.71
634.87Lauren FoxSBU15W3 Clydesdale34.8733.34
743.14Hannah Dryburgh U13W  East Kilbride AC  
200 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.47Allison ChristiePBV40W7 Falkirk31.4729.62
232.96Ruth WatsonSBV45W15 Haddington RC32.9632.3
334.64Leigh HodgsonSBV40W10 Dunfermline Track & Field34.6434.6
438.24Jane Mayor V35W  Clydesdale AC  
538.99no declaration V35W  Lasswade AC  
200 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.16Kelly McMahon V35W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
237.53Caroline LawlessPBV55W21 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H37.5337.53