Central & South of Scotland League Division 2
Grangemouth
28 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61Amit Kumar U20M John MelvinEast Kilbride5.826.14
25.03Iain RobertsonSBV35M  Clydesdale5.035.18
34.81Euan Martin U23M David LothianFalkirk/Glasgow Uni4.864.90
44.64Robert WilliamsPBU20M  Lasswade4.644.64
54.15Paul EasdalePBSENM  Shettleston4.154.15
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93Tony DolanSBU23M  Clydesdale4.934.97
24.11Gordon Selfridge V40M  East Kilbride4.324.47
33.92James Muir U23M Brendan LynchFalkirk/Forth Valley Flyers4.404.93
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07Cameron Tait U15M2 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian5.585.83
24.91Michael Dunn U15M2Allan ScottClydesdale5.265.26
34.38Fraser JudgeSBU15M2 Lasswade4.384.76
44.36George MacdonaldPBU15M2 Falkirk4.504.50
54.16Gregor CampbellPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.164.16
63.94Seb CarrickSBU15M1 East Kilbride3.944.60
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Daniel Mulraney U15M2 Clydesdale4.954.95
24.45Cameron Scott U15M1 Team East Lothian4.864.86
34.02Lawrie Wilson U15M1 Lasswade4.064.06
43.94Matthew LunnPBU15M1Gary MansonFalkirk3.943.94
53.61Cameron Henderson U15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.894.18
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.44Ryan Brannen U13M2William SharpFalkirk4.814.95
24.05Ben LamingPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.164.16
33.51Eoin Morton U13M  Lasswade3.673.67
43.34Stuart AirdPBU13M2 Clydesdale3.343.91
53.18Fergus Taylor U13M2 Team East Lothian3.325.22
63.16Joseph HaganPBU13M2 East Kilbride3.163.16
72.34Joshua Harrison U13M2 Shettleston2.552.82
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.04Euan Wond U13M2 Falkirk4.324.38
23.62Murray SheddonPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.623.62
33.31Calum MayorSBU13M2 Clydesdale3.313.71
43.16James Walter U13M1 Team East Lothian3.514.13
53.04Aaron GilbridePBU13M2 East Kilbride3.043.04
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.35Samuel Kane U11M11Gary MansonFalkirk3.905.92
23.17Jamie MerserSBU11M11 Shettleston3.173.97
33.11Owain ClarkSBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.113.56
43.00Bradley McPhersonPBU11M  Clydesdale3.003.00
52.97Alec MillerPBU11M10 Lasswade3.254.18
62.88Angus Wright U11M11 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters2.944.14
72.71Sam McKelvie U11M  East Kilbride2.993.21
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.00Mario TachtatzisPBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.003.00
22.87Matthew RossPBU11M10 Falkirk3.113.11
32.78Sam Donnelly U11M11 Team East Lothian/Musselburgh2.812.97
42.76Alastair ScottPBU11M11 Lasswade3.083.59
52.70Jamie ColemanPBU11M11 Shettleston2.702.91
62.65Sam HosiePBU11M10 East Kilbride2.993.56
71.60Curtis MayorSBU13M12 Clydesdale1.602.31
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.93Rachel MansonPBU20W Gary MansonFalkirk3.933.93
23.59Seonaid AlexanderSBU20W Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field3.593.87
33.52Hannah StewartSBU20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.523.88
43.20Rachael ThomsonPBU23W  East Kilbride/West of Scotland Uni3.203.20
52.14Karen MckinlayPBV45W  Lasswade2.142.14
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.82Morgan Ely SENW  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
23.57Shauni Cassidy U20W  Falkirk4.014.01
33.12Rachel LiddellSBU23W  Clydesdale3.123.61
42.56Jill DevlinPBSENW  East Kilbride2.562.56
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50Mya McMahonPBU11W10Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field3.504.90
23.12Kenzie MacintoshPBU11W11 Clydesdale3.174.12
32.76Abby Richardson U11W11 Shettleston3.343.52
42.69Claudia HarrisPBU11W11 East Kilbride2.692.79
52.65Rebecca HudsonPBU11W11 Falkirk2.652.65
62.61Amy McLaughlinPBU11W10 Lasswade2.913.05
72.44Alice Walter U11W10 Team East Lothian2.713.47
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.74Neve Mochrie SENW  Shettleston2.832.83
22.68Ella Comiskey U11W11 East Kilbride3.353.35
32.57Molly AdamPBU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field2.572.57
41.90Abbie Fox U11W11 Clydesdale2.032.03