Warwickshire 3000m Championships & Open External Results
Leamington
5 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:21.23Daniel Wilkinson U17MChris JacksonLeamington9:19.59:19.5
29:25.61Agnes McTighePBU15WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon9:25.619:25.61
39:33.79Oscar BarbourPBU17MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon9:33.799:32.5
410:06.62Seb HopperPBU17M Stratford-upon-Avon10:06.6210:06.62
510:15.01Kieran Chahal U17M Leamington10:08.879:24.91
610:27.96Daniel SwainSBU15M Birchfield H10:27.969:43.65
710:32.95Miles ClishamSBU15MDavid DixCoventry10:32.959:02.76
810:33.83Bethan Hinett U17W Coventry9:54.269:54.26
910:36.23Joe ChildsSBU17MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton10:36.239:38.75
1010:51.17Olivia Kelly U17W Coventry10:45.89:57.33
1110:58.77Holly CherryPBU15W Coventry10:58.7710:45.68
1211:06.22Ellie MinshullPBU15W Coventry11:06.2211:06.22
1311:13.22Lucas BennettPBU15M Coventry11:13.2211:13.22
-DNFRebecca Winn U15WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon  
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:44.82Katrina Wootton SENWHarvey RoseCoventry/Coventry Uni9:30.218:50.69
210:24.67Emily Waugh U23WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:55.309:55.30
310:59.71Jenny CoxonPBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT10:59.7110:59.71
411:03.89Becky Hair SENWRichard CarneyBRAT10:55.110:22.48
511:06.04Jennifer DaleSBSENW BRAT11:06.0410:50.5
611:25.26Eloise LeeSBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell11:25.2611:03.77
711:34.43Tilly Lea U20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton11:29.611:29.6
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:10.46Callum HanlonPBU23M Leamington9:10.468:51.0
29:25.58Oliver Paulin U20MPaul HayesCoventry9:10.38:42.78
39:30.59Christopher MelbournePBSENM Neath/Leamington/Warwick Uni9:30.599:30.59
49:36.46Stephen PagePBSENMPete MatthewsKenilworth Runners9:36.469:36.46
59:43.86Connor CarsonPBV40M Kenilworth Runners9:43.869:43.86
69:47.55John Knibb V50M Leamington/Midland Masters9:46.99:27.14
79:51.86Tom CoxPBU20MPaul HayesCoventry9:51.869:51.86
89:57.38Garrath SchuleSBSENM Leamington9:57.389:49.3
99:58.27Steve MarrSBV35M Kenilworth Runners9:58.279:49.3
1010:14.89Tim HutchinsonPBV45M Stratford-upon-Avon10:14.8910:14.89
1110:16.84Anthony MorganPBSENM Kenilworth Runners10:16.8410:16.84
1211:09.42Jose Ortiz Gonzalez V35M Coventry/Spain11:04.4410:54.33
1312:09.95Neil SmithPBV50M Kenilworth Runners12:09.9512:09.95