Wenlock Olympian Games External Results
Much Wenlock
12 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.00Alasdair Rigby SENM Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni6.156.52
P5.56S Owen SENM  Bridgenorth  
P4.70Shaun AingeSBV50M  Cannock & Stafford4.705.54
P4.58K McGowan SENM  Old Timers  
P4.46C Taylor SENM  Unatt  
P4.07S Desmonth SENM  Unatt  
P3.88D Ravenscroft SENM  Unatt  
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.54Chris Lane U17M2Derek AstonKidderminster & Stourport5.785.94
P5.27Kyle GethingsPBU17M2 Telford AC5.275.27
P5.10James Milburn U17M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport5.346.09
P5.00Hamish McCartneyPBU17M2 Shrewsbury5.005.00
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.35Andrew MartinPBU15M2 Telford AC5.475.73
24.52Bradley Whitehead U15M1James WrightRugby & Northampton5.056.17
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.82Toby JonesPBU15M1 Wenlock4.825.17
P3.97Jake Watson U15M2Arnie WrayTelford AC5.065.69
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Tom Blewitt-JenkinsPBU13M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe4.404.92
24.30Tobie Watson U13M2Arnie WrayTelford AC4.685.85
33.96J Williams U13M  unattached  
43.83Matthew Griffin U13M2Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch4.055.43
53.80Ben BarnesPBU13M1 Telford AC3.805.41
63.78Albert Preece U13M2 Bridgnorth3.964.13
73.74Luca Michalowski U13M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins4.135.49
83.60Andrew JonesSBU15M3 Bridgnorth3.603.88
92.56Charlie Lowndes U13M1 Wenlock3.013.01
101.63Joshua Loveday U13M2 Bridgnorth3.904.21
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.02Natalie Ainge SENW Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford5.055.11
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.13Bethan LovedaySBU17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth5.135.45
P4.37Brooke Clarke U17W2 Worcester4.594.89
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.08Ellie England U15W2 Halesowen5.195.44
24.63Jessica Hibbert U15W2 Bridgnorth4.925.13
34.42Vienna ShelleyPBU15W1David PritchardNewcastle (Staffs)4.424.60
44.20Ellie TurnerSBU15W1 Birchfield H4.204.31
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.66Sadie Craig U15W1Richard EastmanTelford AC5.035.03
P4.53Amelia AtkinsonPBU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich4.534.91
P4.51Bethan EvansPBU15W2Arnie WrayShrewsbury4.534.93
P4.44Louise Robinson U15W2Joe CainesBirchfield H4.964.96
P4.23Zoe LeydonPBU15W1Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich4.234.59
P4.22Deanna Clarke U15W1 Worcester4.524.71
P4.13Kati Hulme U15W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury4.565.06
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.43Mollie Swann U13W2 Charnwood4.564.56
24.30Danielle Hales U13W2Arnie WrayWenlock4.415.05
33.96Amber Smith U13W1 Telford AC4.404.72
43.90Harriet MasseyPBU13W2 Wenlock3.904.59
53.83Holly LewisSBU13W2 Bridgnorth3.833.97
63.69Angelica Oparinde U13W2 Derby3.973.97
73.62Abbey PricePBU13W1 Telford AC3.623.86
83.54Hester WhittakerPBU13W2 Wenlock3.543.75
93.51Lucy HartPBU13W2 Wenlock3.513.51
103.39Keeley SargentSBU13W2 Telford AC3.393.62
113.26Tabitha GardinerPBU13W1 Telford AC3.263.26
123.15Javana Priantoro U17M5 Dudley & Stourbridge4.254.25
133.10Carissa Fong U13W1 Wenlock3.693.69
143.06Shana Stewardson U13W1Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport3.223.79
153.03Abigail Cottam U13W1 Bridgnorth3.214.48
162.97Megan BirtSBU13W2 Wenlock2.972.99
172.88Emily Pyle U13W2 Shrewsbury3.293.29
182.86Eva DiackSBU13W1 Wenlock2.863.52
192.79Caitlin Belcher U13W1 Bridgnorth3.174.24
202.52Molly JamiesonSBU13W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow2.523.88