South West Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
3 Aug 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:00.10Chris McQuillen-WrightPBV35M Newquay & Par/Newquay RR2:00.102:00.10
 2:05.43Fraser Babbage U17M Yate2:04.32:04.3
 2:06.00Brett Halliwell U17M Yate/Westbury2:01.791:54.4
 2:16.22Oliver Friend U15MMark BraceNorth Devon2:13.42:04.8
 2:19.38Tom RidenPBU15M South Devon2:19.382:19.38
 2:25.64Emily Weeks U20WBrian O'HareExeter2:15.582:12.61
 2:29.7Christina Sell U15W Newton Abbot2:29.62:29.6
 2:30.1Tayte NyahwaPBU13M Swindon2:30.12:30.1
 2:30.1Mark Bailey U11M Mendip2:28.52:16.43
 2:31.1Rachel Sykes U15WHoward MoscropAldershot, Farnham & District/Marlborough & Distri2:20.62:18.5
 2:35.0Brendan KirktonPBU13M Bournemouth2:35.02:14.9
 2:41.8Alex Vaughan-Johnsen U13W Wimborne  
 2:41.9Chloe ReganPBU13WMark BraceNorth Devon2:41.92:31.3
 2:48.3Hannah Cockram U13W Bristol & West2:38.32:38.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.01Nic Andrews SENMEddie BairstowSale Harriers Manchester/South Devon1:56.731:49.01
21:59.14James AnsellPBU23MPaul BattenNewquay & Par1:59.141:52.3
31:59.70Philip Allen SENM Bournemouth1:58.31:58.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Matthew ColePBU13MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City2:21.91:54.97
22:23.3Graeme TinklerPBU13M Newton Abbot2:23.32:00.70
32:24.0Rory JarvisPBU13M Newquay & Par2:24.02:05.89
42:24.5Declan Toth U13M Bournemouth2:21.91:58.35
52:24.6Charlie AblettPBU13M Somerset Schs2:24.62:07.33
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.30Harry Allen U15MKeith BrackstoneCornwall AC2:06.622:05.9
22:12.94Cameron RaffertyPBU15M Yeovil/Wells City2:12.942:08.84
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.85Charles GunningPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet1:56.851:53.76
21:58.67Steven NashPBU17M Yate1:58.671:58.67
31:59.14Sam Petty U17MMark BraceNorth Devon1:55.711:49.06
42:01.93Paul Green U17M Poole Runners1:58.701:54.23
52:02.43Josh Bagnall U17M Bristol & West1:59.201:57.7
62:02.70Ben Anderson U17M City of Plymouth2:01.222:00.06
72:03.23Ben Phillips U17M Taunton2:03.12:03.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.45Richard FeltonPBU20M Bournemouth1:55.451:55.31
21:55.87Davey Platt U20M North Devon/Bideford1:53.541:51.8
31:56.26Dan PidgeonPBU20MNeil EnglandSwindon1:56.261:55.6
42:01.75Chris Dobson U20M Cornwall AC1:59.11:55.44
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Charlotte Cayton-Smith U13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par2:30.452:05.23
22:34.3Bethan Tomlinson U13W Yate2:33.722:33.72
32:34.8Jessica Bennett U13WMark BraceNorth Devon/West Buckland2:31.292:22.5
42:35.4Lottie JosePBU13WPeter MeredithMounts Bay2:35.42:24.7
52:38.2Emily Smith U13WClive ThomasYeovil/Wells City2:35.02:19.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.3Emily Fitzhugh U15W Yate/Westbury/Millfield Sch2:16.082:15.5
22:19.2Lauren WelchPBU15W Poole AC2:19.22:19.2
32:19.5April HoggPBU15W Newquay & Par2:19.52:18.1
42:20.8Mia O'ConnellPBU15WMatt RichardsCheltenham2:20.82:11.71
52:24.0Jessica HarveySBU15WPaul BattenErme Valley2:24.02:23.66
62:26.6Kelly Leat U15W Yate/Westbury2:26.32:22.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.6Nicole BissettPBU17WRupert PepperPoole Runners2:18.62:18.6
22:23.5Kelsie Peters U17WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:20.502:20.50
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5Jessica Burns U20WGeorge GandyCity of Plymouth/Armada2:10.52:10.5
22:15.3Katie Knowles U20WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School2:14.902:14.90
32:18.4Anna SharrockSBU20WJohn ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey2:17.12:12.52
42:21.0Rose Penfold U20W Mendip2:18.182:15.32