Start Fitness Metropolitan League External Results
Claybury
10 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:58Sidnie WardU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
211:14Mohamed AliU13M2Idris HamudHillingdon
311:16Joe HeatherU13M2Jeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey
411:29Bryce BreenU13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
511:31Ruairi McGonagleU13M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
611:33Joshua PonciaU13M2David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond
711:38Adam IrelandU13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
811:39Dylan MichelU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
911:51Eddie FairhurstU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
1011:53Theo Machin-PaleyU13M2 Highgate
1111:55Lucas PorterU13M1 Highgate
1211:55Callum NicolsonU13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
1311:58Keo Kersting-HerbertU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1411:59Ben CrooksU13M1 Herts Phoenix
1512:00Liam WaldronU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1612:25Jacob AlanU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
1712:26Lucas BerrU13M  VPH&TH
1812:27Laurence BethellU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1912:28Dylan RiceU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
2012:29Matti HarrisU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
2112:37Basil RockU13M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
2212:40Finlay SleemanU13M2 Highgate
2312:41Finn Gavin-PlumeU13M2 Trent Park
2412:43David HughesU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
2512:45Matyas SinkoU13M3 Enfield & Haringey
2612:46Joseph ReynoldsU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2712:48Mark McAteerU13M  SBH
2812:58Matteo LamagnaU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
2913:04Benjamin JhubooU11M-8 Hillingdon
3013:04Mahiis HersiU13M2Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx
3113:16Alexander FraserU13M1 Barnet
3213:20Alex JohnsonU13M2 Hillingdon
3313:24Finn O'SullivanU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3413:25Jude GunnU13M2 Thames Valley
3513:25Thomas HughesU13M3Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
3613:27James StreetU13M1 Trent Park
3713:33Louis NicholasU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
3813:34Aidan WalshU13M2 Barnet
3913:38Daniel PrevillonU13M2 Slough Junior
4013:42Bradley JayU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4113:43Theo GrandorgeU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4213:46Maxi PurtonU13M1 Barnet
4313:48Jonny BrookU13M1 St. Mary's Richmond
4413:52Harry LowndsU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
4514:04Max BrechU13M1 Slough Junior
4614:08Woody HudsonU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4714:09Toby BergerU13M1 Trent Park
4814:12Rory FreemanU13M  Trent P
4914:12Anthony¬† SeferiU13M  SBH
5014:19Anthony GregoriU13M2 Barnet
5114:20Billy BanksU13M2 Trent Park
5214:21Jos Ross-BrownU13M2 Barnet
5314:29Alex LytridesU13M3 Trent Park
5414:30Josh MorganU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
5514:31Fred TaylorU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5614:31Tom KerleyU13M2 Ealing Eagles
5714:50Benjamin RawsthorneU13M1 Ealing Eagles
5815:49Tristan LumineauU11M  Highgate
5916:14William SpencerU13M1 Hillingdon
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:03Ava WhiteU13W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
212:06Ava MulvihillU13W2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
312:16Lucy ChalmersU13W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior
412:40Freya StapletonU13W2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
512:40Bethany NiyaziU13W2 Enfield & Haringey
612:58Ellen McGannU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
713:03Imogen Scott-GallU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
813:10Kate PriceU11W-1Phillip KissiThames Valley
913:11Betty HughesU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1013:14Melina DuerU13W2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
1113:15Imogen DeakinU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond
1213:16Jessica MooreU13W2Karen MurphyBarnet
1313:21Lily SalkeldU13W2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
1413:30Rose GarrettU13W2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
1513:34Hannah LongU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1613:40Olivia ColegraveU13W1 Thames Valley
1713:42Milly DunneU13W2 Highgate
1813:45Elena RoncaratiU13W2Ty HoldenBarnet
1913:46Valentina SharpeU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2013:47Emily HathawayU13W2 Trent Park
2113:50Lily ShawU13W2 Enfield & Haringey
2213:54Sarah BrooksU13W  Herts P
2313:59Charlotte Cooney-QuinnU13W2 Thames Valley
2414:10Nicole BibaudU13W2 Enfield & Haringey
2514:13Hazel DickinsonU13W2 Hillingdon
2614:15Elisa GoodingU13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles
2714:17Isobel ParkerU13W2 Barnet
2814:17Georgina HandfordU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2914:17Natasha JonesU13W1 Hillingdon
3014:26Eleanor RachelU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3114:36Sofi PanourgiasU13W  TVH
3214:54Isabella BrandU13W2 Trent Park
3314:56Capucine RoussetU13W2Geoffrey HawesBelgrave
3415:07Maddy AbbottU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3516:29Hannah MayU13W  Barn
3618:34Fatuma HusseinU13W2 Ealing Southall & Middx
3718:47Emily MurphyU13W2 Barnet