North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Hartlepool
15 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:38Archie LoweU13M2Martin PeevorNew Marske
212:01Daniel PayneU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
312:12James RobertsU13M2 Darlington H
412:16Harry CrawshawU13M2 Billingham
512:31Liam BrittleU13M2Rick BettsDarlington H
612:50William SimpsonU13M1 Billingham
713:06Benjamin JohnsonU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
813:08Ben LambertU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
913:11Daniel CutterU13M1 Darlington H
1013:13Nathan NicholsonU13M1 Billingham
1113:49Aidan GloverU13M2 Beverley
1213:56Matthew ChinnockU13M2 New Marske
1314:02Rob SmithU13M2 Beverley
1414:04Jonathan CallaghanU13M2 Hartlepool
1514:16Noah RobsonU13M  Midd (Mandale) A.C.
1614:40Matthew SomersU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1715:26Thomas GodberU13M  H'Pool Burn Road
1815:31Charlie StephensonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
1915:49Sebastian PearsonU13M1 New Marske
2015:54Alfie WillisU13M1 Scarborough
2115:59Taili Schuman-SaundersU13M  Scarborough A.C.
2216:02Dominic CoxU13M  H'Pool Burn Road
2316:03Ralph ChisholmU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
2416:52Guy HarbridgeU13M  Beverley A.C.
2517:07Ewan BaxterU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
2617:11William CallaghanU13M3 Hartlepool
2718:19Jack AtkinsonU13M2 New Marske
2822:15Daniel RaperU13M2 Hartlepool Youth
2.8KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:52Megan NobleU13W3Robin RutherfordDarlington H
213:09Emma HartU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
313:26Charlotte BennettU13W2 New Marske
413:50Harriet RogersU13W1 Darlington H
514:12Emily BrownU13W1 New Marske
614:17Betty BergstrandU13W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
714:56Morgan RaeU13W  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr.
815:02Lucy NicklinU13W1Brian WalshNew Marske
915:32Cadie MuirU13W2 New Marske
1016:29Lucy McGouranU13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1116:34Daisy WillisU13W3Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
1216:43Jessica RawU13W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
1317:44Poppy ForsterU13W1 Billingham
1417:59Sadie LeslieU13W  H'Pool Burn Road
1518:40Abbie MooneyU13W2 Billingham
1618:52Sophie WeightmanU13W  H'Pool Burn Road
1719:03Jaya BarnardU13W  Loftus & Whitby A.C.
1821:10Emma WillisU13W1 Scarborough
1921:15Emily PeacockU13W2 Beverley