North Eastern County Championships External Results
Sedgefield
12 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.3KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:33Philippa StoneU20W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2221:08Sophie BurnettU20W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
3121:37Olivia BatemanU17W-1 Birtley
4321:48Laura LeeU20W1Bryan MackayDurham
5222:11Libby HedgerU17W-2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6422:33Jessica FoxU20W1Michael HillSunderland
7522:37Amber LeighU20W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
8322:46Ellie MahonU17W-1John StephensonGateshead
9422:48Eli BarnbrookU17W-2 New Marske
10522:55Hollie ElliottU17W-1 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
11622:56Holly MathesonU17W-2Trevor HopkinsHeaton
12722:58Elisha TaitU17W-2Kevin FlanneryGateshead
13623:12Alison BrownU20W2Mike BatemanMorpeth
14823:22Lucy-Erin HunterU17W-2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
15923:24Isabel WherrittU17W-2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
161023:26Jade HutchinsonU17W-1 Darlington H
171123:38Olivia HanlonU17W-2Colin HaggieGosforth
181224:07Amelia Lselie U17W  South Shields Harriers & AC
191324:08Lizzie CrambU17W-2 Durham
20724:20India GeorgeU20W3Gordon PalmerDurham
21824:26Charlotte JewellU20W1 Morpeth
22924:34Florence McPateU20W1Colin HaggieGosforth
231424:43Katie NobleU17W-2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
241524:48Holly WillisU17W-2Colin HaggieGosforth
251624:49Abby SheldonU17W-1 Morpeth
261724:56Franki SalterU17W-1 South Shields
271824:58Emma DixonU17W-2 Gateshead
281025:00Sally HughesU20W2 Elvet
291925:16Samantha GlaisterU17W-2 Sedgefield
302025:29Mikayla JordensU17W-1 Darlington H
311125:33Abie HearmonU20W3 Sedgefield/Leicester Uni
322125:38Eve RussellU17W-1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
332225:58Lucy CotteeU17W-1 Gateshead
341226:17Shona HastonU20W1 Teesdale
352326:25Ellie McLernonU17W-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
361326:31Danielle CoulsonU20W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
372426:39Grace Nicole Oliver U17W  Houghton Harriers & Ac
382526:48Robyn BennettU17W-2Christopher WaughElswick
392627:00Lucy SurteesU17W-2 Gateshead
401427:05Caitlin SowterU20W1 Heaton
411527:16Amy CoulsonU20W3 Sunderland
421627:24Charlotte BastonU20W1 Elswick
432729:44Rhianne BellU17W-2 Birtley
442832:51Sydney Martin U17W  Elswick Harriers
451733:58Rebecca KayU20W2 Blackhill