North Staffordshire League External Results
Uttoxeter
12 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
9.4KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:17Ryan HolroydSENM City of Stoke
2131:29Mark DalkinsV45M Cheadle
3131:33Sam WhiteheadU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal
4 31:44Chris DaviesV35M Telford AC
5 31:55Felix McGrathU23M Westbury/Keele Uni
6 32:06Carl MoultonV35M Boalloy
7232:26Stuart DoyleV40M Vale Royal
8 32:28Ciaran WalshSENMChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Keele Uni
9 32:35Louis WrigleyU23M City of Stoke/Hull Uni
10 32:45Phil BradshawV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
11 33:07Steve RadcliffeSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
12 33:49Vinnie MartinSENM Trentham
13 33:54Tom HendrickenU23MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni
14 33:59Michael RidleySENM Newcastle (Staffs)
15 34:01David PhillipsSENM South Cheshire
16334:12Steve BazellV40M City of Stoke/Trentham
17 34:18Callum DillonSENM City of Stoke
18 34:19Mark WalkerV35M Macclesfield
19 34:26Sol ClarkSENM Buxton
20 34:28Ian WilsonSENM Trentham
21134:31Tim TwentymanV50M Newcastle (Staffs)
22234:36John DanahayV50M City of Stoke
23434:42Dave GilesV40M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
24534:53Robert WhiteV40M Buxton
25 35:03Simon HodgkinsonSENM Cheadle
26 35:08Carl PlattSENM Trentham
27 35:24Matthew Connelly-SmithSENM Stafford Tri
28635:26Lee EllisV40M Trentham
29 35:29Scott WilsonSENM Macclesfield/Chester Uni
30 35:35Robert HaslerSENM Macclesfield
31 35:38Natham AmesV35M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
32235:44Joseph NourseU20MSimon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni
33735:46Bryn HolmesV40M Trentham
34 35:48Ian SaltV35M Uttoxeter
35335:49Paul ThomasV50M Market Drayton
36436:02David AllenV50M Cheadle
37836:07Steven FenneyV40M Stone Master
38 36:09David BethellSENM Staffordshire Moorlands
39 36:09Dan HibberdSENM Boalloy
40136:11Bryan LomasV45M Congleton
41236:15James NoakesV45M Macclesfield
42936:17Lee RuddV40M Wrekin
431036:25Stephen EardleyV40M Colwyn Bay
441136:26James AinsworthV40M Vale Royal
45536:27Bryan CarrV50M Congleton
46 36:28Christopher PattinsonSENM South Cheshire
471236:30Peter MallisonV40M South Cheshire
48 36:34Scott ZikmanisV35MJohn DanahayTrentham
49 36:38Ben LightSENM Buxton
501336:44Nigel HaycockV40MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford
51 36:50Ian CawleyV35M Trentham
52336:50Oliver SadlerU20MTerry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
53 36:52Richard MossSENM Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
54 36:52Ben RatcliffeU23M Ribble Valley/Keele Uni
55 36:54Phillip HilsdonV35M Stafford H
56 36:57Matt LuntSENM Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
57 37:01Richard ReaSENM Stafford H
58 37:04Leigh MatthewsV35M Trentham
59437:08Matthew BlackwellU20M Deeside AAC
60 37:10Martyn DaviesSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
611437:11Stuart DayV40M Cheadle
62337:14Antony JonesSENM Staffordshire Moorlands
63437:15David KingstonV45M Telford H
64 37:17Roger TaylorV35M Trentham
65 37:23Chris JonesSENM Vale Royal
66 37:27Seamus WhiteV40M Staffordshire Moorlands
67537:28Peter LloydV45M South Cheshire
68 37:33Sam LuckingSENMDave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
691537:34Carl DunneV40M Cannock & Stafford/Police
70 37:37Mark NeildSENM Stone MM
711637:43Adam GrewV40M Trentham
72 37:44Dean GapperV35M Telford H
73 37:45Tom OrtonSENM Cannock & Stafford
74 37:47Daniel GillV35M South Cheshire
75 37:49Simon PownerSENM Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
76 37:50Tom ArmstrongV35M Vale Royal
77637:51Carl AstleyV45M Cheadle
78737:56Chris MossV45M Congleton
79 37:58Francesco CaciSENM Michelin
80 38:00Christopher BlakeSENM Stourbridge/Unattached
81 38:01Daniel TurnerSENM Lawley
821738:02Peter CarvellV40M Congleton
83638:03Mick HaireV50M Boalloy
84138:04Keith JellymanV55M Rugeley
851838:07Mark PursellV40M Buxton/Pennine
86 38:09Mark CoulthardSENM South Cheshire
87 38:11Bryan McKennaV35M Buxton
881938:13Chris PolwartV40M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
89838:15Tim HulseV45M Stone Master
90938:17Phil RowleyV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
91538:21Ashley DennettU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich
92 38:28Toby MillerSENMAnthony ClarkeBoalloy
932038:30Shane WolstencroftV40M Knutsford Tri Club
942138:34Matthew SweetingV40M Vale Royal
95 38:35John ParlevlietV35M West Cheshire
96 38:36Ed WilsonSENM Trentham
97 38:40Gareth KnapperV35M Cheadle
982238:42Martin BaileyV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
99738:45Owen BarronV50M Uttoxeter
1002338:46Harry PorterV40M Boalloy
1011038:47Russ GodwinV45M Colwyn Bay
1021138:49Terry WallV45M Trentham
1032438:50Jonathan RanfordV40M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1041238:55Ian HeathV45M Trentham
105 38:57Richard WatsonSENM Colwyn Bay AC
106 38:59James OddySENM Staffordshire Moorlands
1071339:07Jonathan WhilockV45M Staffordshire Moorlands
108839:15Brian StandbridgeV50M Market Drayton
109239:19Mikko KuronenV55M Congleton/Finland
110 39:20Stuart RiderSENM Congleton Harriers
111 39:21Benjamin BewleySENM Newcastle (Staffs)
1121439:26Gavin BrookesV45M South Cheshire
1131539:28Andrew AllenV45M City of Stoke
114639:32Robroy GregoryU20M City of Stoke
115 39:34Bradley SmithU23M South Cheshire
116 39:36Craig HewittSENM Congleton
117939:38Paul BurslemV50M Trentham
118 39:43Charlie CoxV35M Cheadle
119 39:45Ashley CartwrightSENM Wrekin
120339:48Paul LightV55M Buxton
121439:53John MooneyV55M Macclesfield
122 39:55Mike StocktonSENM Knutsford Tri Club
1231639:56Jim SmithV45M Stafford Harriers
1242539:57Matthew HarperV40M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
125 39:58Dean WindsorV35M Boalloy
126 39:59Cameron FernU23M Boalloy
127 40:01Mark CooperSENM Newcastle (Staffs) AC
128 40:07James KellySENM Cheadle RC
129 40:07David CrowtherSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
1301740:08Mark JonesV45M Colwyn Bay
131740:10Alfie BaileyU20M Buxton
1322640:10Warren NuttallV40MKim FawkeWrekin
1331040:11Ian MaxwellV50M Telford H
134 40:15Robert CookSENM City of Stoke/Bath Uni
135 40:17Mike KeelingSENM Stone MM
1362740:18Cameron BeardmoreV40M Michelin AC
1371140:19Julian BrownV50M Macclesfield Harriers
138 40:26Matthew PlantV35M Trentham
1391240:33Dave OwenV50M Staffordshire Moorlands AC
1402840:35Michael DownesV40M Stone Master
1411840:36Neil FowlerV45M Crewe & Nantwich
1421940:37Spencer HollandV45M Stafford H
143 40:38Scott MinshallSENM Trentham
144540:42Tony HaycockV55M Stafford Harriers
145 40:46Sean DyerU23M South Cheshire
1462040:47Mark PillinerV45M Vale Royal
1472940:47Jim HollandV40M Stone MM
1482140:51Alistair PotterV45M Lawley
149 41:00Jared DebertSENM Colwyn Bay AC
150 41:04Matt StanyierSENM Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
151 41:08Chris HewitsonV40M Congleton
1521341:10Ray O'KeefeV50M Macclesfield
1531441:16Steve MaccaV50M Boalloy RC
1541541:19Christopher NixonV50M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1551641:25Christopher RossV50M Stafford H
156 41:27Richard BouglasSENM Buxton
1573041:28Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M Stafford H
158 41:46Bruce JohnsonSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
159641:50Chris GreenV55M Cheadle RC
1602241:53Andrew JonesV45M Crewe & Nantwich
161 41:55Mark ShawSENM Stoke FIT
162 41:57Damian RidgeV35M Mow Cop Runners
1631742:01Ian D WoodV50M Stafford H
164 42:04Oliver StoneU23M Rugeley Power Station/Rugeley
1651842:12Carl WilliamsV50M Boalloy
166 42:13David NimmoSENM South Cheshire
1672342:15Richard FelgateV45M Stafford Tri
168 42:18Declan MartinSENM Chase Harriers
1693142:20Adam CromptonU17M Stourbridge
1703242:21Steve WalkerV40M Telford H
171 42:22Mark Jonathan MaloneyV35M Michelin
1723342:24Mark CornesV40M Mow Cop Runners
1732442:25Andrew MaxfieldV45M Mow Cop Runners
1741942:26Ian GrandfieldV50M Market Drayton/Telford AC
1752542:27Mark OliverV45M Stafford H
176 42:34Matthew BurleyV35M Trentham
1772642:37Adrian Reeves-JonesV45M Cheadle
1782042:38Graham KempV50M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1792742:42Lee JonesV45M Trentham
180142:44Mike BeardmoreV60M Cheadle
181242:50Philip DawsonV60M Congleton
1822142:58Peter BaileyV50M Buxton
183 43:01Steven BurchV35M Stourbridge
184 43:02Neil GerritySENM Newcastle (Staffs)
185343:03David MyattV60M Trentham
1863443:11Darren MattocksV40M Stafford H
187743:24David J SheppardV55M Stourbridge
188 43:33Wayne LambV35M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
189 43:35Dan EdwardsSENM Stafford Triathlon Club
1902843:38Paul SteelV45M Congleton
191 43:39John AlcockSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
192 43:41Benjamin MillerSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
193 43:44Simon BottV35M Stafford Tri
1942943:46Chris WoodV45M Rugeley Power Station/Rugeley
1953043:49Stuart TurnerV45M Stafford H/Stafford Tri
196843:50Christopher WilliamsV55M Colwyn Bay
1972243:55Colin WilshawV50M Buxton
198443:56Bob BensonV60M West Cheshire
1992343:57Stefan LedinV50M Buxton
2003544:01Mark CottonV40MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
2013644:07Paul CotterillV40M Trentham
202144:11Kevin UzzellV65M Stone Master
2033744:16Graham MclaclanV40M Michelin AC
204 44:34James RobertsSENM Lawley
205 44:37Jason ParfittSENM Staffordshire Moorlands AC
206544:40John ClarkeV60M Vale Royal
2073844:45Tim MarshV40M Macclesfield
208844:45Leo DeardenU20M Buxton
2093944:51Paul PhillipsV40M Stone Master
2104045:03Andrew OrmeV40M Knutsford Tri Club
2113145:05Nick DunningV45M South Cheshire
2122445:09Nick BuddV50M Congleton Harriers
213 45:12David McGuireV35M Stoke FIT
214945:13Alan BurtV55M Chase H
215 45:16Chris EardleyV55M Stone Master
216 45:25Johnathon SmartV35M Wrekin
217 45:29Richard GoffV35M Buxton
2183245:38Kevin BrierleyV45M Lawley
219 45:39Leon SpringerSENM Stafford Harriers
2203345:44Gary JonesV45M Michelin
2213445:49Andrew PembertonV45M Stoke FIT
222 46:01Craig CarpenterSENM North Staffs/Cheadle
2231046:08Jeremy HortonV55M Rugeley
2244146:16David LarkinV40M Macclesfield
225246:26Richard MarlandV65M Rugeley Runners
2262546:28Ian PrimeV50M Congleton
2271146:36Russell CooperV55M Mow Cop Runners
2282646:40Peter SmithV50M West Cheshire
2291246:43Nigel PooleV55M Congleton Harriers
230 46:48Fraser MurraySENM Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
2311346:48Graham YoungV55M Stafford H
232647:08Roy ClayV60M Stafford H
2332747:09Robert TrussellV50M Michelin
2342847:11Mark BentleyV50M Stafford H
2351447:16Paul CreanV55M Congleton
2364247:25Graham CopeV40M Uttoxeter
2374347:29Craig BaxterV40M Stafford H
2384447:48Robert ParkinV40M Congleton
239 47:56Mark DixonV35M Michelin
2402948:15Nick BoultonV50M Stone Master
2414548:18Paul WakefieldV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
2424648:29Michael ParrV40M Stoke FIT
2431548:30Daron FinchamV55M Telford AC
2443548:35Nigel Scott ReayV45M Market Drayton RC
245349:11Richard ShawV65M Stone Master
246449:21Tim BussV65M Staffordshire Moorlands
247749:35Dave MantleV60M Stafford Harriers
2483649:44Robert FrielV45MStephen O'BrienTelford H
2493749:55David TaylorV45M Stafford H
2503850:12Andrew WeardenV45M Buxton
Page: 1 2