Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
24 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:04Stuart BrownU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 17:38Euan NichollsU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
3 17:51Jamie AtkinsU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
4 18:01Cameron PayasU20M1 Medway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
5 18:09Oliver HardingU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
6 18:15Ben MurphyU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni
7 18:34Peter LaingU20M2 Tonbridge
8 18:37Luc LegonU20M1Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
9 18:53Alexander LindfieldU20M1Steve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
10 19:13Max ReadU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
11 19:20Bertie HarringtonU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
12 19:24Jamie CarleyU20M1 Invicta East Kent
13 19:52Samuel AvisU20M1 Tonbridge
14 23:31Roderick Cookey-BresiU20M3Mark NewellCambridge H
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:28Alasdair KinlochU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 16:30Jake BerryU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3 17:25Samuel CrickU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
4 17:48Daniel BladesU17M1 Tonbridge
5 17:53Marco ArcuriU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
6 17:58Charlie LindsayU17M1 Tonbridge
7 18:03Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M1 Tonbridge
8 18:11Lewis MillsU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
9 18:15Josh RichardsU17M1 Thanet RR
10 18:15Simeon KleinsasserU17M2 Kent Schs
11 18:18Jacques Cunningham MarshU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
12 18:20Oliver DunnU17M2 Tonbridge
13 18:21Bayley MasseyU17M2Mark NewellCambridge H
14 18:24Maxwell PhillipsU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
15 18:31Simon HabtomU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
16 18:41Thomas PlattsU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
17 18:43Callum BrooksU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
18 18:43Jack PaytonU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
19 18:50James CrawleyU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
20 18:54Joseph WebbU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
21 18:55Isaac HardingU17M1 Tonbridge
22 19:00Benedict BrooksU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
23 19:07Noah Armitage-HookesU17M1 Cambridge H
24 19:14Thomas ManningU17M1Gary CaponDartford H/Swanley
25 19:21Frankie ScrivenerU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
26 19:22Oscar HusseyU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
27 19:31Matthew EmmersonU17M1 Tonbridge
28 19:33Jacob CowardU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
29 19:35Terrence MeierU17M1 Kent Schs
30 19:41Evan HineU17M1 Kent Schs
31 19:44Charles GeorgeU17M1 Paddock Wood
32 19:50Thomas DeanU17M1Phil RogersTonbridge
33 19:52Marley GoddenU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
34 20:01George BlakeU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone
35 20:15Luke ReevesU17M1 Paddock Wood
36 20:18Harry William KeeneU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
37 20:20Luke HurtonU17M1 Newington
38 20:24Bradley StoneU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
39 20:40Flynn HopeU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
40 21:58Carl EldredU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
41 22:13Joe LusardiU17M1 Tonbridge
42 23:17John ChristopherU17M2 Cambridge H
5KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:53Richard SeabrookV70M1 Beckenham
2 40:49Bryon TaylorV75M7 Tunbridge Wells
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:36Niamh Bridson HubbardU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2 19:20Elaine RaynerSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London/Highgate
3 19:45Caroline FordU23W  Cambridge H/Loughborough Students
4119:59Maria HeslopV45W  Paddock Wood
5220:27Tina OldershawV45W  Paddock Wood
6120:42Emily GelderV40W  Dulwich/Cambridge H
7 20:45Sarah ShepheardU23W  Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
8 20:48Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
9220:57Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
10321:02Louise Watson-KnightV40W George GandyMedway & Maidstone
11 21:05Rebecca WilbyU23W Richard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London
12321:08Donna MewisV45W  Beckenham
13121:26Claire DayV35W  Paddock Wood
14221:33Nicola SusansV35W  Larkfield
15321:44Nikki GoodwinV35W  Folkestone
16221:48Kirandeep MarshU20W Richard OwenTonbridge
17421:49Jenny FowlerV35W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
18421:50Pru ClementsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
19 21:54Sarah BelaonSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
20521:56Zoe NealeV40W  Folkestone
21421:59Helen WheelerV45W  South Kent/Ashford AC
22622:10Micheala ClayV40W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
23722:15Sara ElmqvistV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
24322:20Hannah CzarnowskiU20W  Tonbridge
25122:23Rose BakerV50W  New Eltham Joggers
26822:37Sasha HoughtonV40W  Tonbridge
27 22:41Lorna ClowesU23W  Blackheath & Bromley
28422:43Samantha LeightonU20W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
29 22:45Sophie JohnsonSENW  Greenwich Tritons
30922:49Sally KyleV40W  Dartford RR
311022:55Wendy ProwseV40W  Bexley
32 22:57Tasminder MarshU23W  Tonbridge/Sheffield Uni
331123:05Melanie BurdettV40W  Beckenham
34523:06Kimberley DeeneyV45W  Tunbridge Wells
35 23:14Jessica JonesU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
36 23:16Harriet PickinSENW  Greenwich Tritons
371223:18Candy Hawkins DV40W Peter MullervyAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
38223:19Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
39623:21Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
40523:44Jenny ButterfieldV35W  Greenwich Tritons
41723:47Dawn SaundersV45W  Plumstead
42 23:50Claire McNicolSENW  Dulwich Park
43824:00Sarah KenyonV45W  Medway & Maidstone
44 24:05Emily MeinsSENW  Cambridge H/King's College London
45924:19Kate MarchantV45W  Beckenham/Bank of England
46 24:25Lizzie WilliamsSENW  Greenwich Tritons
47 24:25Lizzie ChurchSENW  Greenwich Tritons
48524:29Amy BrooksU20W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
49124:33Vicky Talbot-RosnerV55W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
50324:41Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W  Istead & Ifield
511024:52Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
52225:02Kate Evan-JonesV55W  Cambridge H/New Eltham Joggers
531325:08Lesley PageV40W  Tunbridge Wells
54 25:08Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
55 25:11Ali CannSENW  Greenwich Tritons
56425:17Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
57 25:21Nadja BrouwerSENW  Greenwich Tritons
58 25:22Mathilde FormetSENW  UKC
59625:33Lynne MorganV35W Cara OliverDartford H
60725:38Claire WilkinsV35W  Medway & Maidstone
61 25:41Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
621425:43Jacqueline KingV40W  Istead & Ifield
63 25:48Sarah EastonV35W  MedwayTri
641125:52Monica WhitefieldV45W  Cambridge H/Petts Wood
65 25:53Lisa ReidSENW  Dartford H
66 26:19Kirsty WittSENW  Bexley
67 26:32Rebecca DyerSENW  Ashford AC
681526:36Lottie CurtisV40W  Larkfield
69 26:45Jo HovendenSENW  MedwayTri
70826:48Jody StoakesV35W  Folkestone
711226:55Alison BeardV45W  Tunbridge Wells
72 27:21Megan MaltbySENW  UKC
73127:21Sue JamesV60W Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
741627:25Samantha JuddV40W  Weald Tri
751327:28Paula NunnV45W  Rebel Runners - Medway
761427:41Elizabeth IvesV45W  Dartford H
771527:43Nicola HowardV45W  Beckenham
78927:48Kate PinnegarV35W  Ashford AC
791728:01Nicola StenningV40W  Weald Tri
801028:01Anna JordanousV35W  Rebel Runners - Medway
81 28:04Gemma RichardsonSENW  Tunbridge Wells
821828:06Helen L FooksV40W  Istead & Ifield
831628:10Emma LongV45W  Folkestone
841928:17Renee YoungV40W Gary CaponSo Let's Go Running
85528:28Julia Anne BracewellV50W  Larkfield
86 28:52Donna MartinSENW  Deal TC/Cambridge H
87 28:52Jenny ChandlerSENW  Med Tri
88229:02Barbara OckendonV60W  Istead & Ifield
891729:16Jenny RaymondV45W  Folk
90629:27Janice WandV50W  Bexley
91 29:33Thea LillisSENW  Greenwich Tritons
92 29:51Emma O'DonnellSENW  Greenwich Tritons
93330:04Maria MacDonaldV60W  Cambridge H
94 30:19Carly MartinSENW  Cambridge H
95 30:40Angela WarrenSENW  Folkestone
96730:51Betty FerebeeV50W  Bexley
972031:03Samantha WestV40W  Folkestone
98331:48Carolyn TustinV55W  Beckenham
99432:56Geraldine LegonV55W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
100533:46Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
1012135:10Fay OramV40W  Istead & Ifield
1021135:36Hilary LoganV35W  Greenwich Tritons