Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
28 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:31Stuart BrownU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 15:55Tewelde MengesU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
3 16:15Christopher CohenU20M1Peter MasonTonbridge
4 16:17Jamie AtkinsU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
5 16:18Toby RalphU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
6 16:20Oliver HardingU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
7 16:22Cameron PayasU20M1 Medway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
8 16:35Declan GreavesU20M1 Ashford AC
9 16:38Ben MatthewsU20M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
10 16:43Joseph O'HaraU20M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
11 16:54Ben MurphyU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni
12 17:03Alexander LindfieldU20M1Steve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
13 17:10Max ReadU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
14 17:20Luc LegonU20M1Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
15 17:29Andre StoneU20M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
16 17:36Lewis CaielsU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley/Dartford H
17 17:47Jacob RainierU20M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Kent Uni
18 18:29Mark CoatesU20M3 Tonbridge
19 18:50Duncan MoonU20M1Steve FuryMaidstone
20 18:55Bertie HarringtonU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
21 20:42James SieloffU20M2 Newington/Newington
22 23:57Roderick Cookey-BresiU20M3Mark NewellCambridge H
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:22Alasdair KinlochU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 15:52James PuxtyU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
3 15:55Jamie GoodgeU17M2 Tonbridge
4 16:08Samuel CrickU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
5 16:27Jacques Cunningham MarshU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
6 16:32Daniel BladesU17M1 Tonbridge
7 16:35Thomas FosterU17M2 Cambridge H
8 16:44Simon HabtomU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
9 16:44Bayley MasseyU17M2Mark NewellCambridge H
10 16:47Daniel SeagroveU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
11 16:55Maxwell PhillipsU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
12 16:58Marco ArcuriU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
13 16:58Jack PaytonU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
14 16:58Jamie BinghamU17M1 Tonbridge
15 17:02Oliver DunnU17M2 Tonbridge
16 17:04Benedict BrooksU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
17 17:04Charlie DavisU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
18 17:06Callum BrooksU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
19 17:08James RollsU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
20 17:11Lewis MillsU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
21 17:15Simeon KleinsasserU17M2 Kent Schs
22 17:24Oscar HusseyU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
23 17:40Luke ReevesU17M1 Paddock Wood
24 17:41Alan TaylorU17M2 S Factor
25 17:48Thomas ManningU17M1Gary CaponDartford H/Swanley
26 17:55Frankie ScrivenerU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
27 18:04Harry BrownU17M1 Tonbridge
28 18:13Reece MilesU17M1 Cambridge H
29 18:20George BlakeU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone
30 18:24Thomas DeanU17M1Phil RogersTonbridge
31 18:27Terrence MeierU17M1 Kent Schs
32 18:28Luke HurtonU17M1 Newington
33 18:46Jacob CowardU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
34 18:49Evan HineU17M1 Kent Schs
35 19:26Flynn HopeU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
36 19:47Bradley StoneU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
37 19:51Kieron HarmsworthU17M1 Cambridge H
38 21:05John ChristopherU17M2 Cambridge H
5KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1126:04Vernon ThomasV70M2 Greenwich Tritons
2137:57Bryon TaylorV75M7 Tunbridge Wells
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:11Ashley GibsonSENW Bill FosterTonbridge
2118:24Chloe BirdU20W Richard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
3 18:27Sarah ShepheardU23W  Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
4118:35Maria HeslopV45W  Paddock Wood
5218:46Shauna PaiceU20W  Tonbridge
6218:48Tina OldershawV45W  Paddock Wood
7119:02Carole PenlingtonV40W David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/France
8119:13Nicola SusansV35W  Larkfield
9 19:14Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
10219:21Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
11319:26Donna MewisV45W  Beckenham
12219:49Jenny FowlerV35W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
13 19:55Rosa Sampson-GeroskiSENW  Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge TC/Bath Uni
14320:03Samantha LeightonU20W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
15320:05Pru ClementsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
16420:15Sara ElmqvistV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
17520:31Zoe NealeV40W  Folkestone
18620:40Sasha HoughtonV40W  Tonbridge
19120:43Rose BakerV50W  New Eltham Joggers
20720:47Lisa MayV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
21 20:51Harriet PickinSENW  Greenwich Tritons
22420:52Jennifer NealV45W Liz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
23220:54Kim HowesV50W  Swale Combined
24520:58Sarah DowlingV45W  Greenwich Tritons/Bellahouston RR
25 21:00Jessica JonesU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
26821:05Jillian HolfordV40W  Tunbridge Wells
27621:11Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
28921:14Melanie BurdettV40W  Beckenham
29721:25Kate MarchantV45W  Beckenham/Bank of England
30 21:29Cathy GillSENW  Dallam RC/Tunbridge Wells
311021:31Candy Hawkins DV40W Peter MullervyAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
32321:47Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
33121:52Vicky Talbot-RosnerV55W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
34421:53Hannah CzarnowskiU20W  Tonbridge
351121:54Bernadette HarropV40W  Medway & Maidstone
36 21:57Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
37 21:59Emily MeinsSENW  Cambridge H/King's College London
38 22:03MATHILDE FORMETSENW  UKC
39 22:17Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC
40822:31Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
411222:32Rachel FaggV40W  Tonbridge
421322:37Lesley PageV40W  Tunbridge Wells
43422:49Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
441422:56Jacqueline KingV40W  Istead & Ifield
45 23:04Lizzie ChurchSENW  Greenwich Tritons
46 23:05Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
47523:11Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
48923:13Catriona WattsV45W  Folkestone
49623:17Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W  Istead & Ifield
50223:23Kate Evan-JonesV55W  Cambridge H/New Eltham Joggers
51 23:32Sarah EastonV35W  MedwayTri
52 23:38Claire McNicolSENW  Dulwich Park
53 23:44Rebecca DyerSENW  Ashford AC
54 23:49Isabel DickinsonSENW  Ashford AC
55 23:50MEGAN MALTBYSENW  UKC
56 23:53Kirsty WittSENW  Bexley
57324:03Jenny ButterfieldV35W  Greenwich Tritons
581024:13Monica WhitefieldV45W  Cambridge H/Petts Wood
591124:16Elizabeth IvesV45W  Dartford H
60424:17Jody StoakesV35W  Folkestone
61 24:36Keren HollandsU23W  Maidenhead/Berkshire Schs
621225:00Alison BeardV45W  Tunbridge Wells
63 25:19Jo HovendenSENW  MedwayTri
64 25:29LAURA SWANSENW  UKC
651325:30Emma LongV45W  Folkestone
66725:53Frances NestorV50W  Cambridge H
671525:55Renee YoungV40W Gary CaponSo Let's Go Running
68 26:01Emma O'DonnellSENW  Greenwich Tritons
69 26:09Carly MartinSENW  Cambridge H
70 26:14Thea LillisSENW  Greenwich Tritons
71 26:17Angela WarrenSENW  Folkestone
72826:47Janice WandV50W  Bexley
731627:09Samantha WestV40W  Folkestone
74 27:14Stephanie Rose DannSENW  Dartford H
751427:20JENNY RAYMONDV45W  Folk
76527:23Eleanor WinchU20W Kevin WinchBexley
771528:20Karen WarrenerV45W  Bexley
78 28:21Kyrrie RostekSENW  Dartford RR
79928:30Betty FerebeeV50W  Bexley
80329:55Geraldine LegonV55W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
81430:37Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
82531:52Hilary LoganV35W  Greenwich Tritons
83135:49Jeanette GilesV75W  Istead & Ifield